Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:17:14 00:17:15
2 192 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Giżycko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:34 00:18:35
3 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:46 00:18:50
4 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:22 00:19:25
5 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:20:02 00:20:09
6 1416 PANKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:21:08 00:22:16
7 168 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:13 00:21:18
8 355 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:21:27 00:21:40
9 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:21:31 00:22:44
10 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:37 00:23:45
11 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:38 00:23:45
12 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:50 00:22:57
13 348 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:22:54 00:25:05
14 104 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:23:02 00:23:09
15 247 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:23:05 00:24:13
16 333 PIĘTOCHA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:25 00:23:33
17 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:23:33 00:24:40
18 1316 SIEDLECKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:23:40 00:25:51
19 1010 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła BASETT ROLLING TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:55 00:25:02
20 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:55 00:25:10
21 1176 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:23:57 00:25:03
22 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:58 00:25:09
23 286 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:24:15 00:26:23
24 1139 KOT WIOLETA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:24:21 00:25:37
25 1347 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:24:21 00:25:35
26 1419 ZWARDOŃ EWA WARSZAWA BUXIDA TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:26:36
27 110 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:34 00:25:45
28 240 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:24:48 00:27:02
29 1393 PIEŃKOWSKA KASIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:59 00:26:15
30 1380 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA SP MROKÓW 1983 K30 00:25:01 00:26:13
31 1396 SKRYGANIUK LIUDMYLA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:25:05 00:27:17
32 1140 MIŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:25:11 00:27:22
33 1254 GAJ-ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKA JOANNA Komorów 1987 K30 00:25:15 00:27:35
34 1286 SZPOTON MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:25:20 00:26:29
35 327 JĘDRACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:22 00:27:44
36 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:25:29 00:26:46
37 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:25:30 00:26:43
38 160 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:33 00:27:45
39 136 GŁUSZCZ BEATA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:25:34 00:25:43
40 1304 PISAREK SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:03 00:27:15
41 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:28:27
42 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:26:20 00:28:35
43 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:26:24 00:28:35
44 380 TALAREK RENATA Zamienie I-SPORT TEAM 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:28:35
45 317 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:28:55
46 263 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:26:46 00:29:01
47 297 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:47 00:28:56
48 1381 BERKAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:48 00:29:07
49 1232 TABASZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:51 00:30:06
50 359 HEPNER MALWINA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:26:58 00:28:14
51 147 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:02 00:30:19
52 156 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:23 00:30:41
53 1077 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:29:47
54 1060 ZASUWA MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:33 00:30:45
55 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:27:43 00:29:59
56 56 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:30:53
57 1275 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:46 00:29:07
58 1301 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:48 00:30:04
59 74 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:27:49 00:30:57
60 1234 ZIÓŁKOWSKA EWELINA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1987 K30 00:28:11 00:31:18
61 1376 BRACH BARBARA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:31:18
62 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:38 00:30:57
63 1338 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:28:59 00:31:08
64 1171 POPŁAWSKA MONIKA Węgorzewo 1989 K30 00:28:59 00:32:14
65 1098 ROMANOWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:08 00:32:23
66 1051 CISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:13 00:32:35
67 1422 KOSIERADZKA MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:29:25 00:32:37
68 340 GĘZA MARZENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:28 00:31:39
69 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:29:28 00:32:56
70 1260 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:32:51
71 1399 FUTOMIA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:29:37 00:32:53
72 256 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:29:51 00:32:58
73 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Jabłonna BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:30:05 00:33:25
74 1137 JASTRZĘBSKA ANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:08 00:33:30
75 1271 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:09 00:32:23
76 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:19 00:30:19
77 1390 WALENDOWICZ EWA WARSZAWA 1986 K30 00:30:43 00:34:09
78 134 PATRZAŁEK ANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:43 00:32:00
79 1315 JAKUBOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:30:55 00:33:11
80 428 FAIN OKSANA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:30:56 00:32:13
81 316 BERGER HORTENSJA Marki 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:34:29
82 254 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:31:18 00:34:49
83 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:31:22 00:33:42
84 1006 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:31:59 00:35:15
85 1021 ZGORZAŁEK MAGDA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:32:54 00:36:12
86 325 KUCHARSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:06 00:36:18
87 1014 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:18 00:36:34
88 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:33:20 00:36:34
89 379 WRONA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:33:21 00:36:46
90 1306 WOLSKA MILENA Dębe Wielkie RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1986 K30 00:33:32 00:36:52
91 157 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:33:36 00:35:54
92 1343 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:34:02 00:36:17
93 80 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:37 00:38:10
94 1328 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1984 K30 00:34:59 00:38:21
95 1308 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:35:43 00:39:14
96 1096 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:35:43 00:39:15
97 1107 JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1983 K30 00:35:59 00:39:23
98 1418 WYMIATAŁ MARTA WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:36:08 00:39:30
99 26 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:36:10 00:39:28
100 155 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:36:50 00:40:00
101 403 MATEJKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 K30 00:37:17 00:40:36
102 341 KANIEWSKA KATARZYNA Piastow 1980 K30 00:38:04 00:41:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni