Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:15:33 00:15:33
2 142 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1997 M20 00:16:00 00:16:01
3 10 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:20 00:16:21
4 323 STEC ADAM Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1996 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
5 1415 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
6 342 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
7 345 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. DREAM RUN 1993 M20 00:16:49 00:16:51
8 1420 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON / DECATHLON TEAM 1995 M20 00:17:09 00:17:12
9 1350 CEBERAK MACIEJ Lubartów FIZJOTERAPIA MACIEJ CEBERAK 1990 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
10 1028 BURZYNSKI TOBIASZ Osiecznica ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1999 M20 00:17:35 00:17:36
11 38 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ENTRE.PL / ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
12 408 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:17:49 00:17:51
13 260 WOJTCZAK JAKUB Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:59 00:18:00
14 1394 BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSZTOF Płock @ARKENYA_TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:08 00:18:10
15 1033 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1991 M20 00:18:11 00:18:13
16 1335 MAŁOLEPSZY RAFAŁ Warszawa IZBA ADWOKACKA W WARSZAWIE 1993 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
17 1244 JASZCZUR KAMIL Kobyłka 1994 M20 00:18:36 00:18:37
18 1073 RUDO JAKUB Łochów ŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
19 66 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:43 00:18:47
20 351 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:18:42 00:18:48
21 312 WALACIK ADAM Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:18:45 00:18:51
22 321 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:52 00:18:56
23 248 WISZENKO PIOTR Warszawa DZIKI Z LASU 1999 M20 00:19:05 00:19:09
24 334 NIEWIADOMSKI IGOR Kołobrzeg TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1994 M20 00:19:10 00:19:11
25 1367 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:19:12 00:19:20
26 2 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
27 1262 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa PRO366 1997 M20 00:19:44 00:19:49
28 282 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:19:58 00:20:04
29 1414 KITOWSKI SZYMON WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:20:01 00:21:10
30 1384 KĄDZIELA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1996 M20 00:20:18 00:20:28
31 1248 BUKAŁA MARCIN Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:20:36 00:20:40
32 25 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:44 00:21:53
33 1398 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:20:45 00:20:52
34 1279 KAPUSCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:50 00:20:56
35 1229 GÓRKA JAKUB Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:00 00:24:15
36 1257 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:07 00:21:14
37 1052 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:21:10 00:22:22
38 1018 SZYMCZYK MACIEJ Legionowo TRIATHLON SERWIS 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:22:29
39 258 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:42 00:21:48
40 307 HEMKA MATEUSZ Warszawa AGISKO POLSKA 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:58
41 179 KRÓLIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:54 00:23:12
42 350 WIKTOR WOJCIECH Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:22:21 00:23:30
43 244 IGNACIUK ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski W GÓRY SERCA 1990 M20 00:22:31 00:22:40
44 313 OPALSKI JAN Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1990 M20 00:23:07 00:24:19
45 433 WŁASINOWICZ SEBASTIAN Siedliska OBŁUSKI RUNNING TEAM ŁOMIANKI 1990 M20 00:23:29 00:24:36
46 30 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin IZABELIN NA START 1991 M20 00:23:56 00:26:09
47 1200 KILIŃSKI FILIP Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:06 00:25:16
48 382 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:25:37
49 1165 SŁOTA BRUNO Warszawa 1992 M20 00:24:22 00:24:22
50 1074 BUJALSKI KONRAD Jakubiki 1999 M20 00:24:31 00:25:44
51 364 ŁUKASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bartoszyce DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:24:57 00:26:10
52 1334 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:25:42 00:28:02
53 126 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:26:46 00:28:01
54 1121 KSIĄŻEK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1992 M20 00:27:22 00:30:43
55 178 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:27:31 00:30:38
56 426 STREP MATEUSZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:27:33 00:29:48
57 1076 KULIKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:27:45 00:31:11
58 230 GAWRYLCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa GOOD COACH TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:03 00:30:20
59 1207 PIEKARSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:28:29 00:29:44
60 150 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:29:01 00:30:13
61 1034 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1991 M20 00:30:00 00:33:15
62 1253 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1998 M20 00:31:03 00:34:14
63 151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:32:49 00:36:22
64 1069 BARC HUBERT Ząbki 1996 M20 00:33:52 00:37:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni