Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:17:14 00:17:15
2 192 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Giżycko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:34 00:18:35
3 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:46 00:18:50
4 1349 KUBICKA ZUZANNA Wieliszew UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:19:06 00:19:14
5 329 GAJDA SYLWANA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1999 K20 00:19:16 00:19:18
6 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:22 00:19:25
7 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:20:02 00:20:09
8 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:10 00:20:16
9 84 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1995 K20 00:20:16 00:20:22
10 1369 POLISHCHUK MARIYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 K20 00:20:18 00:20:26
11 1138 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:20:27 00:20:32
12 1416 PANKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:21:08 00:22:16
13 168 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:13 00:21:18
14 355 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:21:27 00:21:40
15 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:21:31 00:22:44
16 1189 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:38 00:22:47
17 1354 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:21:42 00:21:50
18 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:21:47 00:22:02
19 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:59 00:22:08
20 1353 RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:22:08 00:22:15
21 180 KRÓLIKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa SNOWFLAKE. NEVER THE SAME 1992 K20 00:22:12 00:23:30
22 1067 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA Piaseczno ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:22 00:23:28
23 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:37 00:23:45
24 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:38 00:23:45
25 1235 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:40 00:23:48
26 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:50 00:22:57
27 348 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:22:54 00:25:05
28 104 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:23:02 00:23:09
29 247 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:23:05 00:24:13
30 51 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1969 K50 00:23:11 00:24:25
31 1319 MISIAK AGATA Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1992 K20 00:23:13 00:24:21
32 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:23:18 00:25:32
33 1199 KOMOROWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:23:20 00:24:32
34 333 PIĘTOCHA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:25 00:23:33
35 1117 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:26 00:24:34
36 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:23:26 00:24:33
37 1276 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:23:27 00:25:45
38 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:23:33 00:24:40
39 91 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:24:46
40 1316 SIEDLECKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:23:40 00:25:51
41 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:41 00:25:51
42 1123 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:48 00:25:08
43 1010 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła BASETT ROLLING TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:55 00:25:02
44 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:55 00:25:10
45 1413 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:23:55 00:26:08
46 1176 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:23:57 00:25:03
47 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:58 00:25:09
48 1292 KARPIŁOWSKA MARIA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:09 00:26:25
49 108 JĘDRZEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Lipków TRIATHLON SERWIS 1971 K40 00:24:14 00:26:25
50 286 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:24:15 00:26:23
51 280 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:24:19 00:25:34
52 1139 KOT WIOLETA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:24:21 00:25:37
53 1347 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:24:21 00:25:35
54 1419 ZWARDOŃ EWA WARSZAWA BUXIDA TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:26:36
55 110 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:34 00:25:45
56 204 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:24:37 00:26:51
57 123 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:41 00:25:58
58 240 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:24:48 00:27:02
59 1393 PIEŃKOWSKA KASIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:59 00:26:15
60 1380 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA SP MROKÓW 1983 K30 00:25:01 00:26:13
61 1396 SKRYGANIUK LIUDMYLA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:25:05 00:27:17
62 1140 MIŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:25:11 00:27:22
63 1273 MICHALAK MARTA Płońsk KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1978 K40 00:25:12 00:27:21
64 1254 GAJ-ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKA JOANNA Komorów 1987 K30 00:25:15 00:27:35
65 1295 BĄK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1996 K20 00:25:15 00:27:33
66 1299 CIOS OLIWIA Milejów 1997 K20 00:25:16 00:27:34
67 117 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:25:17 00:27:29
68 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:17 00:27:30
69 1286 SZPOTON MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:25:20 00:26:29
70 327 JĘDRACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:22 00:27:44
71 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:25:25 00:27:35
72 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:25:29 00:26:46
73 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:25:30 00:26:43
74 160 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:33 00:27:45
75 136 GŁUSZCZ BEATA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:25:34 00:25:43
76 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:25:34 00:26:50
77 1099 OSIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:25:37 00:26:53
78 1304 PISAREK SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:03 00:27:15
79 152 KOPCINSKA KASIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:11 00:28:23
80 324 PANASIUK OLGA Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1992 K20 00:26:12 00:28:28
81 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:28:27
82 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:26:20 00:28:35
83 1088 RÓŻYCKA BEATA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:22 00:28:37
84 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:26:24 00:28:35
85 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:25 00:28:37
86 380 TALAREK RENATA Zamienie I-SPORT TEAM 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:28:35
87 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:26:34 00:27:47
88 290 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1963 K50 00:26:37 00:28:46
89 1431 VOVK ALINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:26:39 00:28:50
90 317 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:28:55
91 263 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:26:46 00:29:01
92 297 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:47 00:28:56
93 1381 BERKAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:48 00:29:07
94 102 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:49 00:28:03
95 1232 TABASZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:51 00:30:06
96 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:54 00:29:06
97 138 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:26:54 00:28:11
98 1331 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:55 00:28:15
99 1368 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K50 00:26:57 00:29:20
100 1296 KOSTKA ANETA Kazimierów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:26:58 00:28:13
101 359 HEPNER MALWINA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:26:58 00:28:14
102 147 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:02 00:30:19
103 122 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:27:03 00:29:13
104 207 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K40 00:27:13 00:30:21
105 1039 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:27:17 00:29:26
106 198 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K40 00:27:21 00:29:47
107 1045 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:27:22 00:30:47
108 156 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:23 00:30:41
109 361 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa EWA HOŁOPIAK 1961 K50 00:27:25 00:29:48
110 1077 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:29:47
111 1060 ZASUWA MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:33 00:30:45
112 1387 MIENTKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:27:37 00:30:49
113 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:27:43 00:29:59
114 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:27:44 00:29:59
115 56 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:30:53
116 1275 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:46 00:29:07
117 1301 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:48 00:30:04
118 74 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:27:49 00:30:57
119 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:51 00:31:03
120 374 FIGACZ ŁUCJA Warszawa AGISKO POLSKA 1992 K20 00:27:58 00:30:14
121 57 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:28:06 00:30:26
122 58 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:28:06 00:30:26
123 1234 ZIÓŁKOWSKA EWELINA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1987 K30 00:28:11 00:31:18
124 1376 BRACH BARBARA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:31:18
125 188 KACPRZAK-KLEJNA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:28:12 00:29:29
126 1211 SĘDKOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa COGITARE TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:13 00:31:26
127 196 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K40 00:28:15 00:30:29
128 1359 MADEJ MALGORZATA Niedrzwica Duza 1964 K50 00:28:22 00:29:38
129 414 KOSEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1968 K50 00:28:29 00:31:38
130 1228 METERA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:28:34 00:30:46
131 377 PIEŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:28:35 00:31:49
132 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:28:36 00:31:43
133 1031 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:28:38 00:31:01
134 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:38 00:30:57
135 1378 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:28:45 00:31:51
136 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:28:51 00:31:58
137 1242 WEBER AGATA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:53 00:31:02
138 1338 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:28:59 00:31:08
139 1171 POPŁAWSKA MONIKA Węgorzewo 1989 K30 00:28:59 00:32:14
140 1098 ROMANOWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:08 00:32:23
141 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1978 K40 00:29:11 00:32:17
142 1051 CISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:13 00:32:35
143 73 TROŚCIAŃCZYK AGATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:31:34
144 1422 KOSIERADZKA MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:29:25 00:32:37
145 1318 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska 1978 K40 00:29:26 00:32:33
146 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:27 00:32:37
147 340 GĘZA MARZENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:28 00:31:39
148 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:29:28 00:32:56
149 1206 SZCZYGIELSKA AGNIESZKA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:29:29 00:32:56
150 1260 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:32:51
151 1426 KAMIŃSKA MARIA SZCZERCÓW 1993 K20 00:29:36 00:32:53
152 1399 FUTOMIA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:29:37 00:32:53
153 398 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:29:39 00:32:46
154 69 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:29:44 00:33:00
155 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:29:46 00:32:57
156 256 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:29:51 00:32:58
157 1215 BRZESKA EDYTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2002 K16 00:29:51 00:32:06
158 208 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:56 00:32:11
159 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:29:57 00:33:06
160 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Jabłonna BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:30:05 00:33:25
161 1046 KOWALCZYK ANNA Czarny Las DRUŻYNA ML 1974 K40 00:30:07 00:33:18
162 1137 JASTRZĘBSKA ANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:08 00:33:30
163 1271 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:09 00:32:23
164 1208 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:30:18 00:32:36
165 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:19 00:30:19
166 1220 TURCZYN-PAKUŁA ANETA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:23 00:33:31
167 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNOTEAM 1978 K40 00:30:32 00:31:39
168 85 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K50 00:30:37 00:34:00
169 1390 WALENDOWICZ EWA WARSZAWA 1986 K30 00:30:43 00:34:09
170 134 PATRZAŁEK ANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:43 00:32:00
171 1261 CZAJA PAULA Książenice WICHURA 1992 K20 00:30:44 00:33:55
172 1302 MEISSNER MAGDALENA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:30:50 00:34:00
173 295 ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:55 00:34:17
174 1315 JAKUBOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:30:55 00:33:11
175 428 FAIN OKSANA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:30:56 00:32:13
176 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:56 00:34:03
177 1100 KWINTA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:57 00:34:20
178 316 BERGER HORTENSJA Marki 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:34:29
179 1252 IDZIK NATALIA Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1998 K20 00:31:04 00:34:14
180 274 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 00:31:06 00:34:24
181 1310 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:31:10 00:34:27
182 1309 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:31:10 00:34:27
183 1272 GIERSZ ADRIANNA Mińsk Mazowiecki OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1990 K20 00:31:18 00:34:25
184 254 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:31:18 00:34:49
185 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:31:22 00:33:42
186 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:31:23 00:34:35
187 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:31:24 00:33:41
188 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:31:28 00:34:48
189 407 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:31:38 00:34:51
190 1209 PIEKARCZYK DOROTA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:31:43 00:35:10
191 1333 ANDREJEW AGNIESZKA Ząbki BÓBR TŁUSZCZ 1970 K40 00:31:51 00:35:12
192 1006 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:31:59 00:35:15
193 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:32:01 00:35:13
194 262 ŁACHMANOWICZ DOMI Warszawa 1991 K20 00:32:08 00:35:26
195 1240 WOŹNIAKOWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:32:09 00:35:26
196 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:32:22 00:35:48
197 1186 POPIOLEK JOANNA Warsaw 1974 K40 00:32:25 00:35:44
198 425 MENDYGRAŁ EMILIA Działki 1978 K40 00:32:29 00:35:42
199 190 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K40 00:32:40 00:36:04
200 1163 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:32:43 00:35:51
201 1266 JAWORSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:32:49 00:36:21
202 1021 ZGORZAŁEK MAGDA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:32:54 00:36:12
203 1133 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:03 00:36:26
204 325 KUCHARSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:06 00:36:18
205 107 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:11 00:36:17
206 1014 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:18 00:36:34
207 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:33:20 00:36:34
208 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:33:20 00:36:34
209 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:21 00:35:32
210 379 WRONA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:33:21 00:36:46
211 375 CZERKO BEATA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:33:22 00:36:47
212 278 FIDLER EWA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:33:25 00:36:45
213 1306 WOLSKA MILENA Dębe Wielkie RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1986 K30 00:33:32 00:36:52
214 157 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:33:36 00:35:54
215 349 OSTROWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:38 00:36:49
216 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:33:45 00:37:04
217 1344 FRONTCZAK JOANNA Łęczyca 1994 K20 00:33:56 00:36:14
218 1343 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:34:02 00:36:17
219 202 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa ANDERWALD 1990 K20 00:34:22 00:37:34
220 1434 DOBRZYŃSKA-BLUJ MONIKA WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:34:30 00:34:30
221 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:34:34 00:37:53
222 80 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:37 00:38:10
223 1417 WYMIATAŁ JOANNA WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:34:41 00:38:03
224 121 SZCZEPAŃSKA EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:50 00:38:22
225 1328 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1984 K30 00:34:59 00:38:21
226 1070 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Ząbki 1994 K20 00:35:03 00:38:24
227 1122 SEKUŁA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:35:03 00:38:22
228 1372 ZALEWSKA EWA Warszawa MPWIK 1968 K50 00:35:06 00:38:20
229 1308 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:35:43 00:39:14
230 1096 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:35:43 00:39:15
231 1107 JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1983 K30 00:35:59 00:39:23
232 1418 WYMIATAŁ MARTA WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:36:08 00:39:30
233 26 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:36:10 00:39:28
234 154 WIERZYNSKA AGA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:36:18 00:39:37
235 1430 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:36:37 00:40:14
236 387 BIŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1974 K40 00:36:41 00:39:06
237 155 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:36:50 00:40:00
238 330 WÓJCIK-URBAŃCZYK MONIKA warszawa 1976 K40 00:37:06 00:40:22
239 228 ZASŁONKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:37:14 00:40:43
240 21 WRÓBEL JOANNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:37:15 00:40:44
241 403 MATEJKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 K30 00:37:17 00:40:36
242 1239 KAŁUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:37:25 00:40:42
243 1400 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:37:34 00:39:45
244 341 KANIEWSKA KATARZYNA Piastow 1980 K30 00:38:04 00:41:24
245 29 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:39:35 00:40:45
246 32 CHABERSKA AGATA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:39:35 00:40:45
247 1124 PARTYKA MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:42:54 00:46:24
248 1339 SAS ALDONA Piastów 1961 K50 00:42:54 00:46:24
249 1054 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:45:54 00:49:22
250 54 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:47:17 00:50:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni