Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:10 00:20:16
2 1138 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:20:27 00:20:32
3 1189 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:38 00:22:47
4 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:21:47 00:22:02
5 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:59 00:22:08
6 1067 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA Piaseczno ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:22 00:23:28
7 1235 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:40 00:23:48
8 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:23:18 00:25:32
9 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:23:26 00:24:33
10 91 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:24:46
11 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:41 00:25:51
12 1123 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:48 00:25:08
13 1292 KARPIŁOWSKA MARIA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:09 00:26:25
14 108 JĘDRZEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Lipków TRIATHLON SERWIS 1971 K40 00:24:14 00:26:25
15 280 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:24:19 00:25:34
16 204 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:24:37 00:26:51
17 1273 MICHALAK MARTA Płońsk KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1978 K40 00:25:12 00:27:21
18 117 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:25:17 00:27:29
19 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:17 00:27:30
20 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:25:25 00:27:35
21 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:25:34 00:26:50
22 1099 OSIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:25:37 00:26:53
23 152 KOPCINSKA KASIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:11 00:28:23
24 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:25 00:28:37
25 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:26:34 00:27:47
26 102 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:49 00:28:03
27 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:54 00:29:06
28 1331 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:55 00:28:15
29 122 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:27:03 00:29:13
30 207 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K40 00:27:13 00:30:21
31 198 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K40 00:27:21 00:29:47
32 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:27:44 00:29:59
33 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:51 00:31:03
34 188 KACPRZAK-KLEJNA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:28:12 00:29:29
35 196 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K40 00:28:15 00:30:29
36 1228 METERA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:28:34 00:30:46
37 377 PIEŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:28:35 00:31:49
38 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:28:36 00:31:43
39 1378 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:28:45 00:31:51
40 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:28:51 00:31:58
41 1242 WEBER AGATA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:53 00:31:02
42 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1978 K40 00:29:11 00:32:17
43 73 TROŚCIAŃCZYK AGATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:31:34
44 1318 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska 1978 K40 00:29:26 00:32:33
45 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:27 00:32:37
46 1206 SZCZYGIELSKA AGNIESZKA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:29:29 00:32:56
47 398 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:29:39 00:32:46
48 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:29:46 00:32:57
49 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:29:57 00:33:06
50 1046 KOWALCZYK ANNA Czarny Las DRUŻYNA ML 1974 K40 00:30:07 00:33:18
51 1220 TURCZYN-PAKUŁA ANETA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:23 00:33:31
52 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNOTEAM 1978 K40 00:30:32 00:31:39
53 295 ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:55 00:34:17
54 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:56 00:34:03
55 1100 KWINTA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:57 00:34:20
56 274 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 00:31:06 00:34:24
57 1310 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:31:10 00:34:27
58 1309 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:31:10 00:34:27
59 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:31:23 00:34:35
60 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:31:24 00:33:41
61 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:31:28 00:34:48
62 1333 ANDREJEW AGNIESZKA Ząbki BÓBR TŁUSZCZ 1970 K40 00:31:51 00:35:12
63 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:32:01 00:35:13
64 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:32:22 00:35:48
65 1186 POPIOLEK JOANNA Warsaw 1974 K40 00:32:25 00:35:44
66 425 MENDYGRAŁ EMILIA Działki 1978 K40 00:32:29 00:35:42
67 190 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K40 00:32:40 00:36:04
68 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:33:20 00:36:34
69 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:21 00:35:32
70 375 CZERKO BEATA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:33:22 00:36:47
71 278 FIDLER EWA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:33:25 00:36:45
72 349 OSTROWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:38 00:36:49
73 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:33:45 00:37:04
74 1434 DOBRZYŃSKA-BLUJ MONIKA WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:34:30 00:34:30
75 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:34:34 00:37:53
76 121 SZCZEPAŃSKA EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:50 00:38:22
77 154 WIERZYNSKA AGA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:36:18 00:39:37
78 1430 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:36:37 00:40:14
79 387 BIŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1974 K40 00:36:41 00:39:06
80 330 WÓJCIK-URBAŃCZYK MONIKA warszawa 1976 K40 00:37:06 00:40:22
81 54 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:47:17 00:50:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni