z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

18.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 187 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:18:22 00:18:24
2 1607 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:20:06 00:20:09
3 1102 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/231GO 1968 M50 00:20:26 00:22:25
4 1350 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:02 00:21:17
5 1368 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:21:10 00:21:18
6 112 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:22:20 00:22:28
7 440 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M50 00:22:52 00:23:00
8 30 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:22:59 00:23:05
9 1718 RÓŻANEK STEFAN Leszno 1961 M50 00:23:09 00:25:31
10 343 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:21 00:25:24
11 124 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:23:22 00:25:45
12 1080 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BOEGACZA 1968 M50 00:23:55 00:25:58
13 552 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:24:20 00:26:32
14 111 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:24:38 00:26:46
15 228 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:24:54 00:28:53
16 1598 WICHER MARIAN POZNAN 1967 M50 00:25:49 00:28:06
17 1042 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:25:59 00:30:00
18 614 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:26:16 00:28:33
19 176 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:26:34 00:30:41
20 379 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:41 00:28:53
21 1067 KAMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań HAVANA CLUB 1969 M50 00:26:43 00:28:58
22 1201 GŁADYSZAK BOŻYSŁAW Poznań 1967 M50 00:26:45 00:29:04
23 436 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:55 00:29:06
24 1453 MAJER ARTUR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1967 M50 00:27:51 00:30:12
25 52 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:27:55 00:30:10
26 1169 TURKOWSKI STANISŁAW Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1960 M50 00:27:58 00:32:00
27 1620 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:28:09 00:30:37
28 298 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:28:11 00:30:31
29 150 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:28:26 00:32:41
30 416 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:43 00:33:05
31 1213 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:29:11 00:33:13
32 1504 WRÓBEL ZBIGNIEW Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1967 M50 00:31:06 00:35:19
33 245 WCIÓRKA WITOLD POZNAŃ 1968 M50 00:31:52 00:36:10
34 645 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rogalin 1965 M50 00:32:30 00:34:51
35 285 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:33:42 00:39:48
36 606 COPIJA JAROSŁAW Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:34:57 00:41:06
37 192 STAWIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1966 M50 00:47:37 00:53:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni