z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

18.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:21 00:15:22
2 1767 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PRO366 1987 M30 00:15:56 00:15:57
3 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:16:25 00:16:26
4 1584 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1986 M30 00:16:44 00:16:46
5 1105 KLIKS PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań MICHALBARTOSZAK.PL 1981 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
6 273 WYKA BŁAŻEJ Chodzież PCH_RUN 1983 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
7 594 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:17:14 00:17:16
8 27 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM / ZOFFEE TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:22 00:17:24
9 471 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
10 29 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
11 1746 BRZOZOWSKI FILIP Zalasewo SPARTA RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:18:36 00:18:36
12 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
13 1743 BIAŁAS MARIUSZ Ceradz Dolny MICHALBARTOSZAK.PL 1981 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
14 1306 BORKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznan WATAHA PÓŁNOCY/FOR RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:02 00:19:02
15 1206 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:19:09 00:21:10
16 1553 SZUDA ADAM Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
17 50 MAĆKOWIAK JAKUB Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
18 475 KRUPA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież PCH-RUN 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
19 1002 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
20 276 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:42
21 1371 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:19:47 00:19:55
22 1106 FELLENBERG TOMASZ Poznań MOJEBIEGANIE.PL 1980 M30 00:19:53 00:20:00
23 1660 KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF Dabrowka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
24 297 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:59 00:20:00
25 686 WRÓBEL MICHAŁ Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
26 1040 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
27 1714 PODWÓJCI MICHAŁ Dąbrówka #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
28 1611 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1985 M30 00:20:15 00:22:15
29 247 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:20:21 00:20:31
30 55 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:22:23
31 126 TREBACZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Gozdowo NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1989 M30 00:20:25 00:20:33
32 502 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:20:35 00:20:36
33 682 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:36 00:20:49
34 1441 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz ZONE3 TEAM / WITKOWO BIEGA 1989 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
35 1668 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:38
36 1053 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
37 451 HOJAN ADAM Poznań CITYZEN 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
38 489 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:50 00:22:53
39 1379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:50 00:22:51
40 527 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
41 1365 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:04 00:21:09
42 1761 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:16
43 409 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
44 1096 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M30 00:21:12 00:23:16
45 671 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTY SPARROWS 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:23:23
46 328 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
47 259 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:23:20
48 231 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:28
49 227 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:26
50 1511 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
51 458 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:37
52 104 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Rokietnica BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M30 00:21:29 00:21:42
53 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
54 496 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
55 1482 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:21:51
56 138 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:21:52
57 499 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M30 00:21:43 00:21:53
58 1592 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:48 00:23:51
59 1267 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:21:48 00:21:57
60 1316 WRÓBEL NIKODEM Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1987 M30 00:21:53 00:23:53
61 274 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy ARVATO 1988 M30 00:21:57 00:23:59
62 1275 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:20
63 1091 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:22:07 00:26:09
64 1329 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:07 00:22:22
65 582 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań NEST TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:22:13
66 165 TUNOWSKI JAREK Komorniki EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:10 00:28:18
67 1014 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:22:21
68 613 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:21
69 1334 ZAJĄC KRYSTIAN Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:21 00:22:35
70 309 IWANEK PRZEMYSLAW Biskupice 1988 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
71 236 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
72 352 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
73 529 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:24:43
74 689 KOŁOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:24:38
75 508 KRYSZAK ADAM Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:22:41 00:24:47
76 270 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:24:52
77 1470 PIWOŃSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:46 00:22:56
78 558 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:24:53
79 473 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:01 00:25:01
80 1130 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:23:16
81 448 KRAJEWSKI DAMIAN Poznań TRIDARKO 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:25:11
82 1030 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:25:10
83 378 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:23:24
84 1524 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:23:21
85 507 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:23:12 00:25:17
86 1770
1603*
BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:21
87 82 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:27:16
88 1574 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:14 00:25:17
89 658 KOŁEK JACEK Malanów 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:25:26
90 432 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:25:28
91 597 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań ARVATO 1989 M30 00:23:28 00:25:40
92 1240 LOHR ŁUKASZ Poznan 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:23:39
93 129 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury TEAM ZOOT EUROPE 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:23:55
94 1305 KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Trzcianka 1985 M30 00:23:48 00:25:58
95 158 MAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań RUN FOR IT 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:25:51
96 1466 OZIEWICZ MICHAL Poznan CZARNE PANTERY 1989 M30 00:23:50 00:24:07
97 128 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:23:58 00:26:14
98 101 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:28:06
99 1731 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:08 00:26:13
100 608 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:11 00:26:14
101 584 KLAPCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:26:21
102 229 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:16 00:26:35
103 1113 POGODA JAKUB Poznań HAMAK 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:26:36
104 1076 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:26:29
105 607 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:26:30
106 90 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:30:25
107 565 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:25 00:26:38
108 1769
1081*
MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 00:24:27 00:24:51
109 548 KUCHARZEWSKI PIOTR Poznań KPI TEMPO 1987 M30 00:24:32 00:26:58
110 578 PIETRAS MARCIN Poznań KPI TEMPO 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:27:03
111 1756 JAZY SZYMON Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:55
112 1177 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:26:51
113 1259 BRYCH PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:24:47 00:28:53
114 41 DUBICKI DARIUSZ Strzelno BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD 1989 M30 00:24:56 00:27:02
115 524 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:25:03 00:29:03
116 386 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:27:29
117 592 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:25:05 00:27:13
118 170 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina MACIEJTUREK.PL 1987 M30 00:25:07 00:29:23
119 520 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:27:19
120 1241 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:13 00:27:31
121 713 NIEWIADA MARCIN Mrowino ACID DRINKERS MANIACS 1982 M30 00:25:13 00:27:23
122 633 RYMARCZUK LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:27:29
123 89 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:23 00:27:31
124 605 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:27:34
125 710 KAMYK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M30 00:25:38 00:27:53
126 1740 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M30 00:25:39 00:29:41
127 84 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:28:17
128 282 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:31:56
129 136 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 M30 00:25:54 00:29:55
130 296 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:29:56
131 498 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 00:26:00 00:30:04
132 648 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:30:15
133 208 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:26:10 00:30:23
134 693 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:26:30 00:26:30
135 151 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:35 00:30:38
136 603 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1989 M30 00:26:35 00:30:52
137 1036 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:26:37 00:30:40
138 194 PERKOWSKI MARCIN Gora 1983 M30 00:26:42 00:28:50
139 641 RYBARCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:26:44 00:31:08
140 583 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:50 00:31:10
141 1633 GAJEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:31:02
142 1324 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:31:11
143 368 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:27:02 00:33:16
144 330 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:27:06 00:33:21
145 206 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań KISZOL TEAM 1989 M30 00:27:06 00:29:24
146 683 HANSON ADAM Jerzykowo EGNYTE SPARKS 1980 M30 00:27:12 00:29:49
147 1361 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:27:15 00:29:48
148 625 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:27:21
149 1236 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Poznan 1983 M30 00:27:17 00:31:41
150 1142 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:31 00:33:30
151 1561 SROKA TOMASZ Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:33:36
152 168 HROMADA MATEUSZ Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:35 00:29:44
153 1381 PRZYBECKI DARIUSZ WIRY 1982 M30 00:27:36 00:29:54
154 456 MIERZWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:47 00:31:54
155 1418 BAJERLEIN JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:32:01
156 1521 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:27:49 00:32:03
157 631 PIĘTKA KAMIL Luboń 1982 M30 00:27:51 00:32:00
158 212 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:27:57 00:30:18
159 696 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:28:01 00:32:04
160 621 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:28:04 00:32:06
161 559 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:34:14
162 326 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:28:18 00:28:31
163 587 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:28:19 00:32:30
164 1294 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:28:27 00:28:38
165 72 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:28:44 00:32:52
166 546 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:33:21
167 504 PRZYCHODNI KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:29:14 00:33:15
168 596 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:29:16 00:35:19
169 54 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:29:29 00:31:54
170 555 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:29:31 00:31:56
171 1726 SWIERKOWSKI PIOTR Chludowo 1982 M30 00:29:37 00:35:50
172 518 MIELCARZEWICZ PAWEŁ Jerzykowo 1982 M30 00:29:38 00:33:44
173 291 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:57 00:32:15
174 1397 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:27 00:34:39
175 699 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:54 00:36:58
176 191 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:30:57 00:35:05
177 1056 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1987 M30 00:30:59 00:35:12
178 412 NAWROT ANDRZEJ Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 M30 00:31:21 00:37:35
179 1562 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:31:42 00:37:43
180 188 PALUSZAK DOMINIK Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:51 00:38:08
181 1478 RÓŻANEK TOMASZ Błażejewo #GFTRUNNINGTEAM 1987 M30 00:32:10 00:34:32
182 450 SOBKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:32:53 00:35:17
183 1012 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:33:00 00:35:17
184 88 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń PARAWRUCH.PL 1982 M30 00:33:12 00:39:21
185 349 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:33:12 00:39:21
186 217 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:33:23 00:39:35
187 430 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:33:59 00:40:07
188 312 FRĄTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:34:45 00:40:53
189 1094 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M30 00:35:47 00:39:51
190 33 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M30 00:41:20 00:47:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni