z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

18.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:21 00:15:22
2 2 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
3 572 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:44 00:15:45
4 8 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń SALCO GARMIN TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:54 00:15:55
5 4 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1999 M20 00:15:55 00:15:56
6 1767 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PRO366 1987 M30 00:15:56 00:15:57
7 14 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:16:02 00:16:03
8 1070 DACHTERA JAN Skórzewo OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
9 1752 TRACZ JAKUB Swarzędz MICHAŁ BARTOSZAK TEAM 2001 M16 00:16:09 00:16:11
10 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:16:25 00:16:26
11 567 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gułtowy GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2003 M16 00:16:40 00:16:40
12 1584 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1986 M30 00:16:44 00:16:46
13 1105 KLIKS PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań MICHALBARTOSZAK.PL 1981 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
14 1354 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:16:57 00:17:00
15 1313 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:03 00:17:04
16 273 WYKA BŁAŻEJ Chodzież PCH_RUN 1983 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
17 594 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:17:14 00:17:16
18 146 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
19 1004 MATYJA KAMIL Poznan OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:17:18 00:17:18
20 162 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:18 00:17:20
21 27 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM / ZOFFEE TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:22 00:17:24
22 278 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Chodzież PCH_RUN / MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M20 00:17:27 00:17:28
23 1159 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:35 00:17:37
24 1341 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:17:39 00:17:39
25 586 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań 1991 M20 00:17:39 00:17:40
26 1312 JANICKI KAROL Gostyń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:17:45 00:17:45
27 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:50 00:17:52
28 1732 MURKOWSKI WIKTOR Stęszew OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:17:54 00:17:56
29 1119 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 00:17:56 00:17:59
30 528 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:01 00:18:02
31 471 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
32 29 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
33 1383 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1993 M20 00:18:15 00:18:15
34 698 URBANIAK DAMIAN Rogoźno 1995 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
35 1416 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:21 00:18:21
36 709 MICHALAK JAKUB Ludwikowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:22 00:18:22
37 1237 OLSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wolsztyn MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 2000 M16 00:18:20 00:18:23
38 187 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:18:22 00:18:24
39 1075 ŁACEK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1973 M40 00:18:23 00:18:25
40 1746 BRZOZOWSKI FILIP Zalasewo SPARTA RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:18:36 00:18:36
41 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1974 M40 00:18:37 00:18:39
42 1028 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
43 177 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:39 00:18:41
44 120 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
45 66 ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:18:45 00:18:45
46 1152 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M20 00:18:44 00:18:47
47 22 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:47 00:18:48
48 1388 NOWACZYK PAWEŁ Łubowo NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1991 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
49 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
50 58 KULTERMAN DAWID KOŁACZKOWO 1990 M20 00:18:48 00:18:51
51 1396 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:18:50 00:18:55
52 1743 BIAŁAS MARIUSZ Ceradz Dolny MICHALBARTOSZAK.PL 1981 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
53 1073 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:18:55 00:20:55
54 1735 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:18:55 00:18:59
55 1614 BARTOSZAK MICHAL Rokietnica/Kiekrz BARTOSZAK TEAM SAUCONY 1970 M40 00:19:01 00:19:03
56 1306 BORKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznan WATAHA PÓŁNOCY/FOR RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:02 00:19:02
57 1016 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M20 00:19:03 00:19:04
58 1065 BRYZIK ŁUKASZ Żnin 1995 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
59 1764 JACHIRA PATRYK POZNAŃ DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:19:05 00:19:10
60 1168 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
61 1206 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:19:09 00:21:10
62 267 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań PRO366 1996 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
63 1180 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
64 1693 MAJCHRZAK MICHAŁ Dolsk START POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:17 00:21:19
65 1553 SZUDA ADAM Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
66 50 MAĆKOWIAK JAKUB Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
67 364 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:25 00:19:28
68 25 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
69 475 KRUPA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież PCH-RUN 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
70 122 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
71 1002 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
72 323 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:19:39 00:19:46
73 276 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:42
74 1353 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:42 00:19:46
75 1613 SOIŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:44 00:19:46
76 1194 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1972 M40 00:19:45 00:19:46
77 1371 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:19:47 00:19:55
78 1741 KALAK MIKOŁAJ Zduny #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1994 M20 00:19:48 00:20:01
79 316 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:19:51 00:19:54
80 438 TARAKANKOV MYKYTA Poznań BC SPARTA-DNIPRO 1979 M40 00:19:53 00:19:58
81 1106 FELLENBERG TOMASZ Poznań MOJEBIEGANIE.PL 1980 M30 00:19:53 00:20:00
82 1660 KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF Dabrowka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
83 1149 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:19:57
84 632 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG 1994 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
85 297 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:59 00:20:00
86 399 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:20:00 00:20:11
87 1108 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:20:01 00:20:06
88 686 WRÓBEL MICHAŁ Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
89 132 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:04 00:20:09
90 1040 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
91 1714 PODWÓJCI MICHAŁ Dąbrówka #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
92 1607 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:20:06 00:20:09
93 579 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:20:07 00:20:13
94 1101 ZAWADZKI DAWID Pobiedziska WIEWIÓR TEAM 2003 M16 00:20:07 00:20:12
95 1345 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1994 M20 00:20:09 00:20:12
96 1181 WIECZOREK MIŁOSZ Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:20:09 00:20:11
97 1768 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 00:20:09 00:20:10
98 1749 BEDNARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1997 M20 00:20:12 00:20:18
99 1215 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:13 00:20:17
100 1708 CZARNECKI KLAUDIUSZ Swarzędz ARYSTOKRACI 2001 M16 00:20:15 00:20:23
101 1611 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1985 M30 00:20:15 00:22:15
102 247 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:20:21 00:20:31
103 1497 HADAM MICHAŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:32
104 55 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:22:23
105 1356 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:20:23 00:20:25
106 339 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań ZSGD 2001 M16 00:20:24 00:20:28
107 126 TREBACZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Gozdowo NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1989 M30 00:20:25 00:20:33
108 1102 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/231GO 1968 M50 00:20:26 00:22:25
109 502 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:20:35 00:20:36
110 610 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:20:35 00:22:35
111 682 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:36 00:20:49
112 1441 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz ZONE3 TEAM / WITKOWO BIEGA 1989 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
113 1668 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:38
114 1053 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
115 451 HOJAN ADAM Poznań CITYZEN 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
116 235 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:42 00:20:46
117 1776 PAKUTA ROBERT POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:57
118 489 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:50 00:22:53
119 1379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:50 00:22:51
120 708 BALCERZAK TOMASZ KONARZEWO PASZCZAKI 3 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:22:51
121 106 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
122 353 MACHONSKI TYMON Dąbrowa UKS LUSOWO 2003 M16 00:20:57 00:21:06
123 527 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
124 1350 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:02 00:21:17
125 1365 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:04 00:21:09
126 434 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:16
127 393 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina FAFENKUGEL 1979 M40 00:21:09 00:23:13
128 1761 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:16
129 114 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
130 1297 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:21:10 00:21:12
131 1368 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:21:10 00:21:18
132 1709 PIECHNIK ŁUKASZ Poznań ASTAT TEAM 1997 M20 00:21:10 00:21:23
133 409 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
134 1096 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M30 00:21:12 00:23:16
135 304 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:23
136 671 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTY SPARROWS 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:23:23
137 328 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
138 259 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:23:20
139 1308 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M20 00:21:18 00:21:34
140 324 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań RUN FOR IT 1972 M40 00:21:19 00:21:34
141 179 MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:19 00:21:19
142 1491 CIEPŁUCH MICHAŁ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:21 00:21:31
143 231 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:28
144 227 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:26
145 1511 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
146 1473 PAKUŁA ROBERT Biskupice BISKUPICE 1973 M40 00:21:23 00:21:32
147 563 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 00:21:23 00:23:23
148 325 ZAJKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1979 M40 00:21:26 00:21:35
149 591 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:26 00:23:27
150 458 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:37
151 1134 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
152 1772
1641*
FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:21:28 00:23:29
153 1748 GÓRSKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM MSE 1976 M40 00:21:29 00:21:36
154 104 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Rokietnica BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M30 00:21:29 00:21:42
155 481 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:21:32 00:23:35
156 1646 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:21:32 00:21:44
157 1018 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:21:33 00:23:44
158 359 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
159 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
160 496 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
161 1482 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:21:51
162 350 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:21:40 00:21:49
163 138 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:21:52
164 1347 RYDLEWICZ CEZARY Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:43 00:21:46
165 47 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:21:43 00:21:51
166 499 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M30 00:21:43 00:21:53
167 1745 RZEPKA RAFAŁ Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:21:44 00:21:50
168 701 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1979 M40 00:21:45 00:21:57
169 1290 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:23:47
170 1592 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:48 00:23:51
171 1267 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:21:48 00:21:57
172 1316 WRÓBEL NIKODEM Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1987 M30 00:21:53 00:23:53
173 560 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
174 274 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy ARVATO 1988 M30 00:21:57 00:23:59
175 98 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznan 1975 M40 00:22:00 00:22:08
176 1252 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:22:00 00:22:13
177 1275 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:20
178 147 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:02 00:22:18
179 1069 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:03 00:22:03
180 413 WITKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:22:07 00:22:12
181 1091 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:22:07 00:26:09
182 1329 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:07 00:22:22
183 582 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań NEST TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:22:13
184 165 TUNOWSKI JAREK Komorniki EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:10 00:28:18
185 516 BINKOWSKI MARCIN Mosina 1973 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:24:14
186 1014 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:22:21
187 531 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań ALE TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:12 00:22:22
188 262 RÓŻAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:22:13 00:22:20
189 145 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:22:28
190 706 BIERNACKI JAKUB Rokietnica 1998 M20 00:22:16 00:24:18
191 1035 WOŁYNIEC SZYMON Koszalin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1996 M20 00:22:20 00:22:35
192 112 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:22:20 00:22:28
193 613 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:21
194 1334 ZAJĄC KRYSTIAN Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:21 00:22:35
195 1120 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:33
196 674 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:25 00:24:25
197 309 IWANEK PRZEMYSLAW Biskupice 1988 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
198 1728 WASILEWSKI KAROL Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:22:30 00:22:35
199 236 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
200 352 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
201 529 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:24:43
202 1249 KASZAK DAWID Koziegłowy 1996 M20 00:22:36 00:24:42
203 689 KOŁOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:24:38
204 306 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:37 00:24:49
205 530 KRZYŚKA JACEK luboń 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:24:42
206 508 KRYSZAK ADAM Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:22:41 00:24:47
207 1402 SOKOŁOWSKI JULIAN Przeźmierowo UKS LUSOWO 2003 M16 00:22:42 00:24:43
208 1773
1639*
FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:46
209 1766 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Luboń EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:44 00:22:58
210 270 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:24:52
211 1310 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:23:00
212 1470 PIWOŃSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:46 00:22:56
213 1349 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:22:48 00:22:52
214 341 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:01
215 1493 MRÓZ JAROSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:07
216 440 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M50 00:22:52 00:23:00
217 213 GEISLER MAREK Poznań 1959 M60 00:22:52 00:24:59
218 558 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:24:53
219 30 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:22:59 00:23:05
220 473 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:01 00:25:01
221 251 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M40 00:23:01 00:25:03
222 1130 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:23:16
223 448 KRAJEWSKI DAMIAN Poznań TRIDARKO 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:25:11
224 1030 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:25:10
225 1718 RÓŻANEK STEFAN Leszno 1961 M50 00:23:09 00:25:31
226 378 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:23:24
227 1485 BOBEK PAWEŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:27:09
228 1524 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:23:21
229 507 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:23:12 00:25:17
230 1770
1603*
BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:21
231 82 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:27:16
232 1574 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:14 00:25:17
233 658 KOŁEK JACEK Malanów 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:25:26
234 432 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:25:28
235 442 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:23:18 00:23:27
236 617 KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jelonek KOWALEWSKI 1974 M40 00:23:18 00:23:27
237 1528 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:25:25
238 343 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:21 00:25:24
239 124 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:23:22 00:25:45
240 1171 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:23:28
241 1330 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:23:25 00:25:33
242 313 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:23:27 00:25:28
243 568 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:25:46
244 597 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań ARVATO 1989 M30 00:23:28 00:25:40
245 242 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:23:29 00:25:32
246 517 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:23:37 00:25:44
247 1240 LOHR ŁUKASZ Poznan 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:23:39
248 1047 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:23:56
249 129 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury TEAM ZOOT EUROPE 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:23:55
250 252 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:26:06
251 1305 KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Trzcianka 1985 M30 00:23:48 00:25:58
252 158 MAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań RUN FOR IT 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:25:51
253 1466 OZIEWICZ MICHAL Poznan CZARNE PANTERY 1989 M30 00:23:50 00:24:07
254 1293 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1992 M20 00:23:51 00:25:55
255 1138 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:23:51 00:26:15
256 93 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:23:59
257 249 GARDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań GÓRY GÓRĄ 1978 M40 00:23:54 00:26:14
258 1097 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:26:08
259 1080 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BOEGACZA 1968 M50 00:23:55 00:25:58
260 128 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:23:58 00:26:14
261 623 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:00 00:24:06
262 101 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:28:06
263 677 MIĘKISIAK MAURYCY Szczytniki OLX GROUP TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:03 00:26:18
264 1731 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:08 00:26:13
265 651 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:26:26
266 608 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:11 00:26:14
267 56 SOMMERFELD MARCIN Poznan TEAM ALBEDO 1994 M20 00:24:13 00:26:32
268 271 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:28:16
269 584 KLAPCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:26:21
270 460 MICHAŁKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:26:25
271 229 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:16 00:26:35
272 253 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:28:16
273 1113 POGODA JAKUB Poznań HAMAK 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:26:36
274 1054 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:24:17 00:26:33
275 320 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:17 00:26:19
276 1076 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:26:29
277 1260 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:19 00:26:37
278 552 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:24:20 00:26:32
279 607 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:26:30
280 90 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:30:25
281 565 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:25 00:26:38
282 232 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:25 00:26:35
283 618 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M40 00:24:26 00:26:40
284 1769
1081*
MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 00:24:27 00:24:51
285 181 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:24:27 00:26:58
286 1179 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września MIKADA 1979 M40 00:24:29 00:24:45
287 1406 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1978 M40 00:24:32 00:26:44
288 1100 ZAWADZKI KLAUDIUSZ Pobiedziska WIEWIÓR TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:32 00:26:35
289 548 KUCHARZEWSKI PIOTR Poznań KPI TEMPO 1987 M30 00:24:32 00:26:58
290 319 SROKA MACIEJ Puszczykowo 1978 M40 00:24:33 00:28:33
291 543 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka 1951 M60 00:24:35 00:26:42
292 1527 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:26:45
293 578 PIETRAS MARCIN Poznań KPI TEMPO 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:27:03
294 1068 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:37 00:28:45
295 307 OLEJNIK MICHAŁ Komorniki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:24:37 00:24:48
296 78 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:24:38 00:26:50
297 500 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG 1991 M20 00:24:38 00:26:44
298 111 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:24:38 00:26:46
299 60 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:24:42 00:27:15
300 1756 JAZY SZYMON Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:55
301 1177 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:26:51
302 1259 BRYCH PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:24:47 00:28:53
303 439 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:48 00:28:48
304 447 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:26:57
305 1257 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:24:52 00:27:11
306 228 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:24:54 00:28:53
307 41 DUBICKI DARIUSZ Strzelno BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD 1989 M30 00:24:56 00:27:02
308 1017 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:27:09
309 377 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M40 00:25:00 00:27:16
310 519 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:27:05
311 524 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:25:03 00:29:03
312 386 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:27:29
313 592 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:25:05 00:27:13
314 170 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina MACIEJTUREK.PL 1987 M30 00:25:07 00:29:23
315 95 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:25:08 00:29:10
316 92 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:08 00:27:25
317 160 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:25:08 00:27:22
318 1009 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:27:14
319 1024 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M40 00:25:09 00:29:18
320 1654 SHCHIPETS ARTEM Poznań SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 2002 M16 00:25:11 00:27:26
321 1212 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:12 00:27:28
322 1541 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:25:12 00:27:14
323 74 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:25:12 00:27:24
324 520 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:27:19
325 1241 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:13 00:27:31
326 713 NIEWIADA MARCIN Mrowino ACID DRINKERS MANIACS 1982 M30 00:25:13 00:27:23
327 633 RYMARCZUK LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:27:29
328 327 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:25:21 00:27:45
329 1555 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:25:22 00:27:22
330 1635 BOGUSZ MAREK Kostrzyn WALKA KOSTRZYN 1959 M60 00:25:22 00:27:28
331 89 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:23 00:27:31
332 201 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:27:37
333 605 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:27:34
334 408 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:27:34
335 649 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:25:31 00:29:30
336 443 BIEGAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:33 00:29:38
337 1529 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M20 00:25:33 00:27:46
338 283 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:25:37 00:25:42
339 710 KAMYK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M30 00:25:38 00:27:53
340 1740 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M30 00:25:39 00:29:41
341 84 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:28:17
342 1111 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:49 00:29:57
343 1537 ZBOROWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1995 M20 00:25:49 00:29:56
344 1598 WICHER MARIAN POZNAN 1967 M50 00:25:49 00:28:06
345 282 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:31:56
346 260 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:27:53
347 136 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 M30 00:25:54 00:29:55
348 1771 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:54 00:30:02
349 351 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M40 00:25:54 00:28:23
350 296 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:29:56
351 1042 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:25:59 00:30:00
352 498 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 00:26:00 00:30:04
353 1343 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:28:18
354 455 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica 1977 1977 M40 00:26:02 00:30:06
355 648 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Cerekwica AKWEDUKT 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:30:15
356 284 SIKORA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:04 00:28:12
357 1599 ORGANA MAURYCY Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:28:21
358 208 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:26:10 00:30:23
359 1760 GADALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Promnice KARLIK TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:16 00:26:31
360 614 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:26:16 00:28:33
361 367 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1990 M20 00:26:22 00:30:37
362 1384 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:30:37
363 693 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:26:30 00:26:30
364 176 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:26:34 00:30:41
365 151 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:35 00:30:38
366 603 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1989 M30 00:26:35 00:30:52
367 1525 KOPERSKI JAKUB Poznan 1977 M40 00:26:36 00:36:04
368 1462 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce MACIEJÓWKA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:26:36 00:28:43
369 1036 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:26:37 00:30:40
370 366 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań 231 GO 1973 M40 00:26:41 00:31:11
371 379 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:41 00:28:53
372 194 PERKOWSKI MARCIN Gora 1983 M30 00:26:42 00:28:50
373 1067 KAMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań HAVANA CLUB 1969 M50 00:26:43 00:28:58
374 641 RYBARCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:26:44 00:31:08
375 1201 GŁADYSZAK BOŻYSŁAW Poznań 1967 M50 00:26:45 00:29:04
376 583 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:50 00:31:10
377 525 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki PRO366 1991 M20 00:26:52 00:30:53
378 1576 PIĄTEK DAWID Wiry 1976 M40 00:26:55 00:30:56
379 436 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:55 00:29:06
380 417 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:56 00:29:22
381 1633 GAJEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:31:02
382 372 JEZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1974 M40 00:26:56 00:29:24
383 1369 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:58 00:31:01
384 1010 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań #BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:26:58 00:29:18
385 703 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M40 00:26:59 00:31:03
386 125 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:00 00:29:25
387 1324 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:31:11
388 368 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:27:02 00:33:16
389 657 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:27:05 00:29:31
390 330 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:27:06 00:33:21
391 206 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań KISZOL TEAM 1989 M30 00:27:06 00:29:24
392 1223 SAWICKI MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:27:11 00:29:34
393 1707 RZYSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1993 M20 00:27:11 00:27:27
394 494 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:27:12 00:31:34
395 683 HANSON ADAM Jerzykowo EGNYTE SPARKS 1980 M30 00:27:12 00:29:49
396 203 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:27:14 00:29:25
397 1208 KACZOR DAREK Murowana Goślina KATORŻNIK 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:31:20
398 1361 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:27:15 00:29:48
399 625 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:27:21
400 1116 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:27:17 00:31:35
401 1236 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Poznan 1983 M30 00:27:17 00:31:41
402 333 BASIAGA SZYMON Wolsztyn 1973 M40 00:27:18 00:29:27
403 42 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń 1990 M20 00:27:21 00:27:21
404 358 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:29:50
405 1461 MAJER JAKUB Poznań 1999 M20 00:27:23 00:29:44
406 418 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:27:24 00:29:49
407 1186 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:27:24 00:31:26
408 644 KUROWSKI BOGDAN Wronki WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1949 M60 00:27:29 00:31:39
409 673 BASIŃSKI JACEK WAŁCZ 1957 M60 00:27:29 00:33:29
410 1142 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:31 00:33:30
411 1561 SROKA TOMASZ Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:33:36
412 704 GAWIN FILIP Poznań 2002 M16 00:27:33 00:27:33
413 64 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:29:40
414 168 HROMADA MATEUSZ Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:35 00:29:44
415 406 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań MAESTRO 1979 M40 00:27:36 00:29:43
416 1381 PRZYBECKI DARIUSZ WIRY 1982 M30 00:27:36 00:29:54
417 550 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:41 00:33:42
418 1243 OKOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:43 00:33:45
419 456 MIERZWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:47 00:31:54
420 1418 BAJERLEIN JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:32:01
421 1521 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:27:49 00:32:03
422 631 PIĘTKA KAMIL Luboń 1982 M30 00:27:51 00:32:00
423 1453 MAJER ARTUR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1967 M50 00:27:51 00:30:12
424 462 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:54 00:30:04
425 1751 LUTY ARTUR Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:55 00:34:02
426 52 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:27:55 00:30:10
427 212 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:27:57 00:30:18
428 1169 TURKOWSKI STANISŁAW Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1960 M50 00:27:58 00:32:00
429 311 MITURA LESZEK Poznań 1979 M40 00:28:00 00:32:10
430 696 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:28:01 00:32:04
431 94 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:28:01 00:32:12
432 1084 PELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1991 M20 00:28:01 00:32:14
433 621 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:28:04 00:32:06
434 559 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:34:14
435 1620 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:28:09 00:30:37
436 298 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:28:11 00:30:31
437 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:28:17 00:32:29
438 326 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:28:18 00:28:31
439 587 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:28:19 00:32:30
440 1513 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:28:21 00:32:24
441 421 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:28:24 00:32:44
442 150 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:28:26 00:32:41
443 1670 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M60 00:28:26 00:32:29
444 1296 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1991 M20 00:28:26 00:32:48
445 1294 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:28:27 00:28:38
446 1664 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:28:33 00:32:49
447 1715 KOWALSKI MARCIN Chomęcice TEAM CHOMĘCICE 1979 M40 00:28:39 00:32:40
448 23 MAY PIOTR Poznań FUNDACJA ANIOŁY EDUKACJI 1971 M40 00:28:41 00:32:59
449 416 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:43 00:33:05
450 72 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:28:44 00:32:52
451 48 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:47 00:34:51
452 461 SZCZĘSNY TEODOR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1958 M60 00:28:50 00:32:56
453 1703 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:28:51 00:33:03
454 1573 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:05 00:35:13
455 546 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:33:21
456 1705 DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:29:09 00:35:11
457 1213 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:29:11 00:33:13
458 504 PRZYCHODNI KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:29:14 00:33:15
459 1132 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / RED RUNNER 1979 M40 00:29:15 00:31:45
460 596 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:29:16 00:35:19
461 1648 MARCINKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Nowy Tomyśl 1975 M40 00:29:17 00:35:23
462 1165 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:29:19 00:34:50
463 1571 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:29:24 00:35:24
464 54 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:29:29 00:31:54
465 555 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:29:31 00:31:56
466 1726 SWIERKOWSKI PIOTR Chludowo 1982 M30 00:29:37 00:35:50
467 1183 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:29:37 00:33:40
468 518 MIELCARZEWICZ PAWEŁ Jerzykowo 1982 M30 00:29:38 00:33:44
469 142 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:29:52 00:34:14
470 49 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:52 00:32:05
471 291 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:57 00:32:15
472 300 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M40 00:30:14 00:36:17
473 540 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:30:24 00:34:29
474 1397 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:27 00:34:39
475 486 JĘDROSZKOWIAK TOMASZ Biskupice PODICEPS/UKS ZALEW 1978 M40 00:30:33 00:36:45
476 676 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:30:37 00:34:50
477 226 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:30:38 00:36:43
478 238 MELLER ROMAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1950 M60 00:30:52 00:35:10
479 699 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:54 00:36:58
480 191 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:30:57 00:35:05
481 1056 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1987 M30 00:30:59 00:35:12
482 1504 WRÓBEL ZBIGNIEW Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1967 M50 00:31:06 00:35:19
483 1317 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ Czerwonak DIRTY SPARROWS 1957 M60 00:31:12 00:35:21
484 1126 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:14 00:33:31
485 412 NAWROT ANDRZEJ Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 M30 00:31:21 00:37:35
486 1700 MAJORCZYK MAREK Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:31:40 00:40:39
487 1562 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:31:42 00:37:43
488 116 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:31:46 00:35:53
489 188 PALUSZAK DOMINIK Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:51 00:38:08
490 245 WCIÓRKA WITOLD POZNAŃ 1968 M50 00:31:52 00:36:10
491 635 BOGACZ FILIP Suchy Las POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1977 M40 00:31:56 00:34:11
492 1478 RÓŻANEK TOMASZ Błażejewo #GFTRUNNINGTEAM 1987 M30 00:32:10 00:34:32
493 209 DZIAMSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1957 M60 00:32:12 00:36:34
494 144 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:32:13 00:36:20
495 1430 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:32:28 00:45:21
496 645 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rogalin 1965 M50 00:32:30 00:34:51
497 1517 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:32:46 00:36:55
498 157 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:32:49 00:38:55
499 450 SOBKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:32:53 00:35:17
500 664 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:32:56 00:35:26
501 1012 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:33:00 00:35:17
502 88 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń PARAWRUCH.PL 1982 M30 00:33:12 00:39:21
503 349 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:33:12 00:39:21
504 189 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:21 00:37:38
505 217 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:33:23 00:39:35
506 1608 BALCERZAK JĘDRZEJ KONARZEWO 2003 M16 00:33:38 00:39:42
507 285 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:33:42 00:39:48
508 1230 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:33:55 00:40:01
509 430 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:33:59 00:40:07
510 375 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:34:12 00:40:24
511 420 KIELICH KAMIL Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1977 M40 00:34:13 00:40:16
512 312 FRĄTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:34:45 00:40:53
513 606 COPIJA JAROSŁAW Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:34:57 00:41:06
514 627 PISARCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań WITAJ METO 1992 M20 00:35:08 00:41:21
515 308 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:35:42 00:41:45
516 1094 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M30 00:35:47 00:39:51
517 97 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:37:57 00:44:12
518 1083 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:37:58 00:38:18
519 675 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M40 00:38:18 00:42:29
520 184 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:40:44 00:46:58
521 33 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M30 00:41:20 00:47:29
522 192 STAWIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1966 M50 00:47:37 00:53:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni