z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

18.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
2 572 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:44 00:15:45
3 8 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń SALCO GARMIN TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:54 00:15:55
4 4 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1999 M20 00:15:55 00:15:56
5 14 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:16:02 00:16:03
6 1070 DACHTERA JAN Skórzewo OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
7 1313 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:03 00:17:04
8 146 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
9 162 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:18 00:17:20
10 278 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Chodzież PCH_RUN / MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M20 00:17:27 00:17:28
11 1159 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:35 00:17:37
12 1341 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:17:39 00:17:39
13 586 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań 1991 M20 00:17:39 00:17:40
14 1119 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 00:17:56 00:17:59
15 1383 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1993 M20 00:18:15 00:18:15
16 698 URBANIAK DAMIAN Rogoźno 1995 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
17 709 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:22 00:18:22
18 177 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:39 00:18:41
19 120 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
20 1152 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M20 00:18:44 00:18:47
21 1388 NOWACZYK PAWEŁ Łubowo NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1991 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
22 58 KULTERMAN DAWID KOŁACZKOWO 1990 M20 00:18:48 00:18:51
23 1396 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:18:50 00:18:55
24 1735 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:18:55 00:18:59
25 1016 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M20 00:19:03 00:19:04
26 1065 BRYZIK ŁUKASZ Żnin 1995 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
27 1764 JACHIRA PATRYK POZNAŃ DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:19:05 00:19:10
28 1168 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
29 267 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań PRO366 1996 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
30 1180 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
31 1693 MAJCHRZAK MICHAŁ Dolsk START POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:17 00:21:19
32 364 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:25 00:19:28
33 122 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
34 323 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:19:39 00:19:46
35 1741 KALAK MIKOŁAJ Zduny #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1994 M20 00:19:48 00:20:01
36 632 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG 1994 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
37 399 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:20:00 00:20:11
38 1345 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1994 M20 00:20:09 00:20:12
39 1768 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 00:20:09 00:20:10
40 1749 BEDNARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1997 M20 00:20:12 00:20:18
41 1215 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:13 00:20:17
42 1356 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:20:23 00:20:25
43 1297 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:21:10 00:21:12
44 1709 PIECHNIK ŁUKASZ Poznań ASTAT TEAM 1997 M20 00:21:10 00:21:23
45 1308 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M20 00:21:18 00:21:34
46 179 MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:19 00:21:19
47 1491 CIEPŁUCH MICHAŁ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:21 00:21:31
48 563 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 00:21:23 00:23:23
49 1772
1641*
FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:21:28 00:23:29
50 1646 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:21:32 00:21:44
51 1347 RYDLEWICZ CEZARY Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:43 00:21:46
52 1745 RZEPKA RAFAŁ Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:21:44 00:21:50
53 1252 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:22:00 00:22:13
54 531 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań ALE TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:12 00:22:22
55 262 RÓŻAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:22:13 00:22:20
56 706 BIERNACKI JAKUB Rokietnica 1998 M20 00:22:16 00:24:18
57 1035 WOŁYNIEC SZYMON Koszalin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1996 M20 00:22:20 00:22:35
58 1728 WASILEWSKI KAROL Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:22:30 00:22:35
59 1249 KASZAK DAWID Koziegłowy 1996 M20 00:22:36 00:24:42
60 306 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:37 00:24:49
61 1766 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Luboń EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:44 00:22:58
62 1293 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1992 M20 00:23:51 00:25:55
63 677 MIĘKISIAK MAURYCY Szczytniki OLX GROUP TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:03 00:26:18
64 56 SOMMERFELD MARCIN Poznan TEAM ALBEDO 1994 M20 00:24:13 00:26:32
65 1068 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:37 00:28:45
66 500 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG 1991 M20 00:24:38 00:26:44
67 160 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:25:08 00:27:22
68 1529 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M20 00:25:33 00:27:46
69 1111 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:49 00:29:57
70 1537 ZBOROWSKI SZYMON Kościan 1995 M20 00:25:49 00:29:56
71 367 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1990 M20 00:26:22 00:30:37
72 525 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki PRO366 1991 M20 00:26:52 00:30:53
73 657 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:27:05 00:29:31
74 1707 RZYSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1993 M20 00:27:11 00:27:27
75 1116 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:27:17 00:31:35
76 42 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń 1990 M20 00:27:21 00:27:21
77 1461 MAJER JAKUB Poznań 1999 M20 00:27:23 00:29:44
78 1186 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:27:24 00:31:26
79 550 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:41 00:33:42
80 1243 OKOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:43 00:33:45
81 1084 PELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1991 M20 00:28:01 00:32:14
82 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:28:17 00:32:29
83 1296 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1991 M20 00:28:26 00:32:48
84 1664 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:28:33 00:32:49
85 1703 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:28:51 00:33:03
86 1705 DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:29:09 00:35:11
87 49 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:52 00:32:05
88 627 PISARCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań WITAJ METO 1992 M20 00:35:08 00:41:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni