z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

18.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:50 00:17:52
2 528 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:01 00:18:02
3 1416 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:21 00:18:21
4 1075 ŁACEK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1973 M40 00:18:23 00:18:25
5 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1974 M40 00:18:37 00:18:39
6 1028 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
7 66 ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:18:45 00:18:45
8 22 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:47 00:18:48
9 1073 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:18:55 00:20:55
10 1614 BARTOSZAK MICHAL Rokietnica/Kiekrz BARTOSZAK TEAM SAUCONY 1970 M40 00:19:01 00:19:03
11 25 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
12 1194 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1972 M40 00:19:45 00:19:46
13 316 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:19:51 00:19:54
14 438 TARAKANKOV MYKYTA Poznań BC SPARTA-DNIPRO 1979 M40 00:19:53 00:19:58
15 1149 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:19:57
16 1108 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:20:01 00:20:06
17 132 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:04 00:20:09
18 579 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:20:07 00:20:13
19 1497 HADAM MICHAŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:32
20 610 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:20:35 00:22:35
21 235 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:42 00:20:46
22 1776 PAKUTA ROBERT POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:57
23 708 BALCERZAK TOMASZ KONARZEWO PASZCZAKI 3 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:22:51
24 106 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
25 434 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:16
26 393 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina FAFENKUGEL 1979 M40 00:21:09 00:23:13
27 114 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
28 304 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:23
29 324 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań RUN FOR IT 1972 M40 00:21:19 00:21:34
30 1473 PAKUŁA ROBERT Biskupice BISKUPICE 1973 M40 00:21:23 00:21:32
31 325 ZAJKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1979 M40 00:21:26 00:21:35
32 591 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:26 00:23:27
33 1134 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
34 1748 GÓRSKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM MSE 1976 M40 00:21:29 00:21:36
35 481 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:21:32 00:23:35
36 1018 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:21:33 00:23:44
37 359 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
38 47 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:21:43 00:21:51
39 701 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1979 M40 00:21:45 00:21:57
40 1290 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:23:47
41 560 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
42 98 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznan 1975 M40 00:22:00 00:22:08
43 147 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:02 00:22:18
44 413 WITKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:22:07 00:22:12
45 516 BINKOWSKI MARCIN Mosina 1973 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:24:14
46 145 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:22:28
47 1120 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:33
48 674 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:25 00:24:25
49 530 KRZYŚKA JACEK luboń 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:24:42
50 1773
1639*
FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:46
51 1310 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:23:00
52 341 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:01
53 1493 MRÓZ JAROSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:07
54 251 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M40 00:23:01 00:25:03
55 1485 BOBEK PAWEŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:27:09
56 442 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:23:18 00:23:27
57 617 KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jelonek KOWALEWSKI 1974 M40 00:23:18 00:23:27
58 1528 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:25:25
59 1171 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:23:28
60 1330 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:23:25 00:25:33
61 568 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:25:46
62 242 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:23:29 00:25:32
63 517 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:23:37 00:25:44
64 1047 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:23:56
65 252 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:26:06
66 1138 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:23:51 00:26:15
67 93 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:23:59
68 249 GARDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań GÓRY GÓRĄ 1978 M40 00:23:54 00:26:14
69 1097 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:26:08
70 623 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:00 00:24:06
71 651 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:26:26
72 271 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:28:16
73 460 MICHAŁKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:26:25
74 253 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:28:16
75 1054 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:24:17 00:26:33
76 320 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:17 00:26:19
77 1260 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:19 00:26:37
78 232 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:25 00:26:35
79 618 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M40 00:24:26 00:26:40
80 181 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:24:27 00:26:58
81 1179 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września MIKADA 1979 M40 00:24:29 00:24:45
82 1406 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1978 M40 00:24:32 00:26:44
83 1100 ZAWADZKI KLAUDIUSZ Pobiedziska WIEWIÓR TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:32 00:26:35
84 319 SROKA MACIEJ Puszczykowo 1978 M40 00:24:33 00:28:33
85 1527 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:26:45
86 307 OLEJNIK MICHAŁ Komorniki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:24:37 00:24:48
87 78 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:24:38 00:26:50
88 60 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:24:42 00:27:15
89 439 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:48 00:28:48
90 447 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:26:57
91 1257 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:24:52 00:27:11
92 1017 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:27:09
93 377 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M40 00:25:00 00:27:16
94 519 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:27:05
95 95 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:25:08 00:29:10
96 92 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:08 00:27:25
97 1009 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:27:14
98 1024 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M40 00:25:09 00:29:18
99 1212 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:12 00:27:28
100 1541 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:25:12 00:27:14
101 74 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:25:12 00:27:24
102 327 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:25:21 00:27:45
103 1555 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:25:22 00:27:22
104 201 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:27:37
105 408 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:27:34
106 649 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:25:31 00:29:30
107 443 BIEGAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:33 00:29:38
108 283 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:25:37 00:25:42
109 260 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:27:53
110 1771 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:54 00:30:02
111 351 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M40 00:25:54 00:28:23
112 1343 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:28:18
113 455 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica 1977 1977 M40 00:26:02 00:30:06
114 284 SIKORA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:04 00:28:12
115 1599 ORGANA MAURYCY Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:28:21
116 1760 GADALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Promnice KARLIK TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:16 00:26:31
117 1384 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:30:37
118 1525 KOPERSKI JAKUB Poznan 1977 M40 00:26:36 00:36:04
119 1462 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce MACIEJÓWKA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:26:36 00:28:43
120 366 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań 231 GO 1973 M40 00:26:41 00:31:11
121 1576 PIĄTEK DAWID Wiry 1976 M40 00:26:55 00:30:56
122 417 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:56 00:29:22
123 372 JEZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1974 M40 00:26:56 00:29:24
124 1369 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:58 00:31:01
125 1010 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań #BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:26:58 00:29:18
126 703 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M40 00:26:59 00:31:03
127 125 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:00 00:29:25
128 1223 SAWICKI MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:27:11 00:29:34
129 494 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:27:12 00:31:34
130 203 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:27:14 00:29:25
131 1208 KACZOR DAREK Murowana Goślina KATORŻNIK 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:31:20
132 333 BASIAGA SZYMON Wolsztyn 1973 M40 00:27:18 00:29:27
133 358 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:29:50
134 64 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:29:40
135 406 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań MAESTRO 1979 M40 00:27:36 00:29:43
136 462 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:54 00:30:04
137 1751 LUTY ARTUR Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:55 00:34:02
138 311 MITURA LESZEK Poznań 1979 M40 00:28:00 00:32:10
139 94 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:28:01 00:32:12
140 1513 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:28:21 00:32:24
141 421 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:28:24 00:32:44
142 1715 KOWALSKI MARCIN Chomęcice TEAM CHOMĘCICE 1979 M40 00:28:39 00:32:40
143 23 MAY PIOTR Poznań FUNDACJA ANIOŁY EDUKACJI 1971 M40 00:28:41 00:32:59
144 48 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:47 00:34:51
145 1573 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:05 00:35:13
146 1132 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / RED RUNNER 1979 M40 00:29:15 00:31:45
147 1648 MARCINKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Nowy Tomyśl 1975 M40 00:29:17 00:35:23
148 1165 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:29:19 00:34:50
149 1571 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:29:24 00:35:24
150 142 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:29:52 00:34:14
151 300 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M40 00:30:14 00:36:17
152 540 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:30:24 00:34:29
153 486 JĘDROSZKOWIAK TOMASZ Biskupice PODICEPS/UKS ZALEW 1978 M40 00:30:33 00:36:45
154 676 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:30:37 00:34:50
155 226 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:30:38 00:36:43
156 1126 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:14 00:33:31
157 1700 MAJORCZYK MAREK Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:31:40 00:40:39
158 116 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:31:46 00:35:53
159 635 BOGACZ FILIP Suchy Las POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1977 M40 00:31:56 00:34:11
160 144 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:32:13 00:36:20
161 1430 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:32:28 00:45:21
162 664 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:32:56 00:35:26
163 189 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:21 00:37:38
164 1230 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:33:55 00:40:01
165 375 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:34:12 00:40:24
166 420 KIELICH KAMIL Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1977 M40 00:34:13 00:40:16
167 308 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:35:42 00:41:45
168 97 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:37:57 00:44:12
169 675 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M40 00:38:18 00:42:29
170 184 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:40:44 00:46:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni