z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

18.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GOLDENTRAILTEAM 1996 K20 00:17:31 00:17:31
2 12 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2002 K16 00:17:59 00:18:01
3 1596 IWANEJKO MARTYNA Pobłocie Małe AZS POZNAN 2000 K16 00:19:07 00:19:09
4 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:19:28 00:19:29
5 1162 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:19:37 00:19:41
6 1247 CYPRYCH KATARZYNA Słupsk 1988 K30 00:19:49 00:19:53
7 1364 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze CZERWONAK BIEGA 1975 K40 00:19:51 00:19:54
8 17 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:19:59 00:20:00
9 1328 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:20:11 00:20:11
10 266 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:20:23 00:20:24
11 1763 WALASZCZYK LUCYNA POznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:20:29 00:20:31
12 303 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:35 00:20:42
13 1246 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGATEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:46 00:20:51
14 700 WILCZYŃSKA OLIWIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:21:14 00:21:21
15 1401 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:21 00:21:29
16 1262 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1991 K20 00:21:27 00:21:33
17 133 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:45 00:21:45
18 1747 RACHWALAK OLIWIA Zduńska Wola 1996 K20 00:21:53 00:22:01
19 1373 JADCZAK MONIKA Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2001 K16 00:21:53 00:22:03
20 37 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TEAMGUNOFF 1990 K20 00:21:54 00:22:11
21 71 BOBROWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:22:04 00:24:04
22 1458 NERĆ PATRYCJA Szczecinek MKP SZCZECINEK 2003 K16 00:22:20 00:24:21
23 1651 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1987 K30 00:22:24 00:22:34
24 16 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:22:24 00:22:33
25 426 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:22:30 00:22:41
26 1325 NIERADKA ANNA Poznań KARLIKTEAM 1987 K30 00:22:37 00:22:53
27 1719 WIŚNIEWSKA KAROLINA Reda 1986 K30 00:22:52 00:24:59
28 1023 GLAPA BEATA Poznań PRO366 1990 K20 00:22:54 00:23:01
29 1323 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K20 00:23:00 00:25:01
30 169 HOWIL JAGODA POZNAŃ NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1984 K30 00:23:12 00:25:13
31 164 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:23:15 00:25:18
32 1193 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 K30 00:23:18 00:23:27
33 1730 MATUSZCZAK IZABELA Kamieńsk UKS DZIESIĄTKA RADOMSKO 2000 K16 00:23:24 00:23:26
34 425 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:23:36 00:25:37
35 1359 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz 1983 K30 00:23:39 00:25:45
36 1231 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:23:40 00:25:47
37 1203 ŚRODA SYLWIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:23:53 00:24:06
38 392 GARAS ELIZA Poznań 1986 K30 00:23:56 00:26:01
39 383 WILCZURA IZABELA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 K30 00:24:04 00:26:14
40 422 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:24:09 00:26:12
41 1754 OLEJNIK WIKTORIA Poznań 1994 K20 00:24:11 00:26:15
42 1744 CICHA NATALIA Kopanica SPARTA RUNNERS 1997 K20 00:24:12 00:28:12
43 1487 MAZUR-ŁUCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1978 K40 00:24:15 00:26:27
44 435 SZCZEŚNIAK ANIA Piła ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 K30 00:24:19 00:26:27
45 1155 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:24:19 00:26:23
46 1502 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las 100RAZYBARDZIEJ 1983 K30 00:24:27 00:28:38
47 322 ZIENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA Opalenica 1998 K20 00:24:31 00:26:32
48 1366 FURMANIAK ALEKSANDRA Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K20 00:24:38 00:28:38
49 1488 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:41 00:24:56
50 1082 SKUBEL KAROLINA SKÓRZEWO TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:24:41 00:26:43
51 1593 RUCIŃSKA MAJA Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K20 00:24:42 00:24:54
52 1377 SOŁTYSIAK ZOFIA SADY OKS LUSOWO 2003 K16 00:24:42 00:26:50
53 200 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:24:51 00:26:58
54 222 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:51 00:26:54
55 1195 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1975 K40 00:24:52 00:27:19
56 1283 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:24:53 00:26:59
57 588 BABISTA KASIA Poznań 1978 K40 00:24:54 00:27:27
58 1055 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1985 K30 00:24:55 00:27:21
59 424 BALCZYŃSKA ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1984 K30 00:24:57 00:27:07
60 1765 SIUDAK ANNA Tulce 1980 K30 00:24:57 00:27:07
61 36 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE, NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:24:58 00:25:15
62 121 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:24:58 00:27:03
63 62 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:59 00:27:15
64 317 PTAK DOROTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 K40 00:25:02 00:27:13
65 53 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K20 00:25:04 00:27:21
66 1154 SOWISZ ADRIANNA Szczecin SOWISZ TEAM 1995 K20 00:25:05 00:27:28
67 1015 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań #BIEGACZE 1983 K30 00:25:05 00:29:05
68 1566 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1993 K20 00:25:07 00:27:30
69 1568 DUTKIEWICZ JOANNA Śrem KARLIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:25:07 00:27:17
70 202 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:11 00:27:20
71 620 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:25:12 00:27:15
72 1026 GOŹLIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań TEAM ALBEDO 1991 K20 00:25:22 00:27:41
73 96 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K30 00:25:23 00:27:31
74 174 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:24 00:29:23
75 1298 DOLIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:25:24 00:27:32
76 1685 BASIŃSKA JULIA POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:25:26 00:27:35
77 1352 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań SPORTOFINO 1990 K20 00:25:33 00:27:43
78 1518 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań DZIKI Z POLANKI 2002 K16 00:25:33 00:27:56
79 135 ALBRECHT MARIA Lusowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 K16 00:25:35 00:27:42
80 109 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:38 00:27:50
81 1720 KOSTERA AGNIESZKA Kaźmierz 1989 K30 00:25:39 00:31:40
82 554 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:25:39 00:28:04
83 1426 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K50 00:25:39 00:29:41
84 275 WYKA ANGELIKA CHODZIEŻ PCH_RUN 1986 K30 00:25:43 00:27:56
85 1220 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:43 00:29:45
86 159 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:45 00:27:47
87 288 PASZKIEWICZ-ŻAK MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:25:45 00:29:46
88 1289 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:53 00:27:57
89 637 GRONOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:25:55 00:28:09
90 405 MACIEJAK ALICJA Poznań 1975 K40 00:25:56 00:29:57
91 484 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:26:01 00:28:06
92 1355 KULIŃSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:26:01 00:30:02
93 113 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:26:04 00:30:08
94 354 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:26:06 00:28:14
95 415 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:26:07 00:30:07
96 1122 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:09 00:32:20
97 1144 MAJŁOWSKA IRENA Gorzów Wlkp. 1953 K60 00:26:15 00:28:29
98 526 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K30 00:26:16 00:28:26
99 61 ARGALSKA KINGA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:20 00:26:36
100 419 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:26:25 00:28:40
101 1049 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:28:40
102 1509 ŁUCZAK ANNA Poznań ULTRA2 1983 K30 00:26:27 00:30:32
103 1304 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:26:32 00:28:50
104 373 DUDA JADWIGA Szamotuły #BIEGACZE 1957 K60 00:26:34 00:30:35
105 1522 KOŁODKO NATALIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:30:42
106 1170 TURKOWSKA IWONA Wągrowiec FITENDORPHINOS 1963 K50 00:26:39 00:30:40
107 1027 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:42 00:30:47
108 1774
1642*
FILIPIAK ADRIANNA Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:26:50 00:28:53
109 573 ZACHAJ PATRYCJA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 K20 00:26:56 00:30:58
110 207 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K20 00:27:04 00:31:18
111 1467 SZULC KATARZYNA Wągrowiec 1967 1967 K50 00:27:08 00:31:09
112 1322 WOŚ KLAUDIA Stęszew DRUŻYNAM 1995 K20 00:27:10 00:33:16
113 1200 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:20 00:29:37
114 684 DĘBIŃSKA DOMINIKA Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 K30 00:27:23 00:30:01
115 34 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:23 00:29:35
116 1190 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:27:26 00:29:46
117 1044 MANOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1970 K40 00:27:27 00:31:36
118 1372 RADZIKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:27:29 00:30:04
119 1762 BUDKA MILENA Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:27:30 00:31:30
120 196 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:27:31 00:29:40
121 355 KLASZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Murowana Goślina 1978 K40 00:27:33 00:31:48
122 533 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:27:34 00:31:37
123 1079 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk HERNIK TEAM 1995 K20 00:27:36 00:29:39
124 127 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:39 00:29:52
125 685 PISZCZOŁA MARIA Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:45 00:32:03
126 1729 PAWEŁKA KORNELIA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:47 00:31:49
127 1423 MURAWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 1980 K30 00:27:49 00:32:00
128 143 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:55 00:30:16
129 1395 KUNECKA MICHALINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:56 00:32:11
130 467 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:32:04
131 561 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:00 00:32:04
132 1198 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM/231 GO 1978 K40 00:28:12 00:32:22
133 1061 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ORLEN RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:17 00:32:20
134 305 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:28:18 00:28:30
135 1281 GAWĘCKA PAULINA Luboń PZU SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:22 00:30:55
136 1161 KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 2000 K16 00:28:22 00:32:28
137 1775
1640*
FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:28:29 00:30:48
138 1074 PROTASEWICZ MARIOLA Rokietnica RKL KUSY ROKIETNICA 1971 K40 00:28:33 00:30:42
139 172 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:34 00:32:47
140 1175 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:28:34 00:32:38
141 178 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1979 K40 00:28:36 00:32:38
142 1164 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 K40 00:28:46 00:33:13
143 1211 SAWICKA ALDONA Poznan 1971 K40 00:28:48 00:31:10
144 254 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K40 00:28:51 00:34:52
145 1733 ZASADA EWELINA Rokietnica 1993 K20 00:28:52 00:34:53
146 314 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K40 00:28:52 00:29:04
147 1417 LESIŃSKA PAULA Kościan 1976 K40 00:28:52 00:35:06
148 1538 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:33:02
149 281 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 K20 00:28:59 00:31:25
150 1219 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:02 00:31:21
151 1151 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:07 00:31:16
152 1078 ZGLIŃSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:29:14 00:35:15
153 338 JĘDRZEJCZAK BARBARA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:14 00:33:27
154 80 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:14 00:35:16
155 211 BARTOSIEWICZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:29:14 00:35:15
156 711 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:35:20
157 1086 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:29:15 00:35:25
158 1318 MUSZYŃSKA MARTA Zalasewo 1986 K30 00:29:18 00:35:24
159 1446 KOSTERA MALWINA Witkowice 1989 K30 00:29:18 00:33:36
160 340 JACHIMOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 2003 K16 00:29:18 00:33:25
161 40 PIERZCHLEWICZ PAULA Poznań 1990 K20 00:29:19 00:31:29
162 1326 TUCHOŁKA MONIKA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1972 K40 00:29:20 00:33:29
163 75 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:29:25 00:35:27
164 1638 BIESIADA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:33:47
165 185 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:29 00:35:33
166 371 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:29:31 00:35:43
167 1588 PIETSCH KAROLINA Poznań 1987 K30 00:29:33 00:33:45
168 446 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:29:33 00:31:38
169 87 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:29:34 00:33:35
170 1739 JARICH MONIKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:29:34 00:33:49
171 1738 RYBICKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las 2000 K16 00:29:34 00:33:49
172 1656 BULIŃSKA MARIA Poznań CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:29:36 00:35:50
173 1266 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:33:38
174 1090 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 00:29:38 00:31:47
175 556 BABICZ EDYTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:44 00:35:46
176 374 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:29:44 00:35:55
177 115 STRZELEC WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:29:46 00:35:52
178 1669 WABERSKA BEATA Poznań 1972 K40 00:29:51 00:33:55
179 1332 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 00:29:52 00:35:59
180 79 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:53 00:33:55
181 1302 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:29:54 00:36:11
182 616 NIEMIER AGNIESZKA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. 1978 K40 00:29:58 00:34:06
183 225 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:29:59 00:32:36
184 280 KRUKOWSKA JUSTYNA Łowęcin BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 K30 00:30:01 00:34:04
185 1085 PELIŃSKA MARTYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:34:22
186 1636 KOZIEŁ MARTA Poznań PRO366 1991 K20 00:30:06 00:34:23
187 692 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:30:07 00:34:20
188 1133 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:30:12 00:34:34
189 1118 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:30:14 00:34:33
190 1050 KOSZCZOŁ AGNIESZKA Sieraków 1997 K20 00:30:24 00:34:32
191 595 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:25 00:32:32
192 219 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:25 00:34:30
193 32 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:28 00:34:33
194 1160 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:30:41 00:34:53
195 1479 ŚMIGIELSKA KASIA Suchy Las DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:30:48 00:36:50
196 91 ZIELIŃSKA MAJA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:49 00:35:09
197 86 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:59 00:33:22
198 1020 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:30:59 00:33:22
199 513 NAPIERALSKA MARTA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:00 00:35:05
200 505 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:01 00:33:28
201 1503 WRÓBEL MARZENA Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:31:06 00:35:19
202 1191 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:31:07 00:33:26
203 255 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:23
204 63 POŁUKORD LENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:11 00:35:14
205 1125 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:31:14 00:33:30
206 1209 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:31:17 00:35:36
207 1210 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:18 00:35:36
208 99 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1987 K30 00:31:26 00:35:30
209 356 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:31:27 00:31:39
210 59 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:31:27 00:33:56
211 569 RAKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OLX GROUP 1984 K30 00:31:39 00:35:48
212 1166 KACZMAREK JOANNA Koziegłowy 1986 K30 00:31:39 00:36:02
213 482 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:31:40 00:33:47
214 1389 BANAŚ MALWINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1980 K30 00:31:41 00:35:51
215 268 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:31:43 00:37:43
216 1701 MAJORCZYK ANNA Tarnowo Podgorne 1983 K30 00:31:46 00:40:39
217 624 KUBERA JOANNA Srem 1976 K40 00:31:46 00:35:53
218 329 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:48 00:34:03
219 650 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1974 K40 00:31:48 00:36:01
220 1540 ZARKOVA DENITSA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 K20 00:31:50 00:36:02
221 123 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K40 00:31:51 00:36:08
222 167 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K30 00:31:52 00:38:07
223 1560 HĘĆKA - SROKA JULIA Środa Wielkopolska 1980 K30 00:31:53 00:37:58
224 264 JASIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań FORMATIQ RUN 2003 K16 00:32:12 00:36:20
225 1699 WOJTKOWIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:32:13 00:41:02
226 1285 SCHMIDTKE KATARZYNA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:32:14 00:36:28
227 1698 NITKA-GRZEGORCZYK JOANNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:32:21 00:36:52
228 1007 KNACH-MANOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań LOCO 1971 K40 00:32:21 00:38:27
229 363 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:24 00:34:28
230 1632 BALCERZAK AGNIESZKA KONARZEWO 1976 K40 00:32:26 00:38:29
231 1706 CYPRYAŃSKA ALICJA Poznań 1979 K40 00:32:36 00:36:55
232 1227 SZCZEPANIAK KAROLINA Poznań FORCOM 1993 K20 00:32:38 00:36:54
233 1263 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:41 00:36:53
234 118 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:32:45 00:38:51
235 660 SIERZANT MAGDALENA Dopiewiec SZYMITEAM 1995 K20 00:32:45 00:38:54
236 1564 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:46 00:38:53
237 630 KORYTKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:32:51 00:35:15
238 1196 LEGENZA JOANNA Luboń FORCOM 1984 K30 00:32:51 00:35:04
239 429 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:54 00:37:10
240 1011 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:32:58 00:35:15
241 404 SPRENGER ROKSANA Poznań 2000 K16 00:32:58 00:37:10
242 1320 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:33:01 00:37:01
243 1021 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1988 K30 00:33:01 00:37:12
244 1694 WOLNIEWICZ JUSTYNA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:33:01 00:37:12
245 103 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:33:06 00:39:20
246 197 SZCZĘSNA AURELIA Palędzie 1975 K40 00:33:12 00:39:16
247 510 BULIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1993 K20 00:33:12 00:39:24
248 1104 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:33:12 00:39:20
249 1251 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:33:15 00:39:18
250 1723 GĘBICKA JUSTYNA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:33:16 00:39:28
251 218 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:33:23 00:39:35
252 705 KRAŚNICKA WERONIKA Pobiedziska 1998 K20 00:33:29 00:37:45
253 541 SZÓSTAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:33:30 00:39:36
254 1288 LISOWSKA SYLWIA Suchy Las 1977 K40 00:33:30 00:37:51
255 1713 WOJCIESZAK ILONA Poznań 1985 K30 00:33:35 00:37:54
256 1287 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 K40 00:33:35 00:37:59
257 240 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:33:36 00:37:41
258 286 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:33:42 00:39:48
259 1391 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:33:49 00:38:05
260 318 SROKA JOANNA Puszczykowo 1981 K30 00:33:52 00:39:59
261 1697 KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PRZEDSZKOLE. 1961 K50 00:33:55 00:39:57
262 431 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:34:00 00:40:08
263 265 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:34:06 00:38:13
264 382 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:34:13 00:40:23
265 244 WCIÓRKA AGATA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:34:13 00:38:29
266 1443 URBANOWSKA ANNA Kiekrz 1988 K30 00:34:24 00:36:47
267 501 NYKIEL MONIKA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:34:26 00:36:53
268 183 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:27 00:40:35
269 1282 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:34:27 00:38:44
270 57 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1968 K50 00:34:30 00:40:31
271 398 PISARCZYK BLANKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:35:09 00:41:21
272 1727 SRODA JUSTYNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:35:16 00:37:28
273 619 PRZYBYLSKA MARTA Rogalin 1977 K40 00:35:25 00:41:32
274 691 LESZCZYŃSKA MARTA Poznań MIKUSIE.PL 1978 K40 00:35:26 00:41:39
275 1114 KUROWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:35:35 00:41:42
276 656 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:35:38 00:39:44
277 1422 ŻURAWSKA JOANNA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1983 K30 00:35:40 00:41:50
278 1127 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:35:43 00:41:45
279 85 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:35:45 00:39:55
280 678 TOMCZYK WIKTORIA Rabowice 1986 K30 00:35:57 00:43:23
281 20 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:35:57 00:40:13
282 647 MYDLARZ ŁUCJA Poznań 1982 K30 00:36:01 00:40:17
283 1059 TOMALA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:36:06 00:40:16
284 1725 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:36:08 00:40:18
285 1451 KOWALIK LUIZA POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:36:10 00:42:22
286 1255 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:36:10 00:40:27
287 1043 ZALEWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1973 K40 00:36:19 00:42:25
288 1060 DOWHAŃ JOANNA Wschowa 1985 K30 00:36:19 00:40:34
289 1013 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:36:20 00:42:25
290 638 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:36:25 00:40:33
291 65 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:36:44 00:40:57
292 1454 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:37:52 00:43:54
293 469 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:37:56 00:44:09
294 551 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:38:15 00:44:21
295 293 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:38:26 00:42:33
296 292 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K40 00:38:27 00:42:28
297 108 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:38:32 00:42:51
298 1702 GOŚCINIAK MONIKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:38:48 00:47:39
299 272 KOWALEWICZ MAGDALENA Kamionki KOBIETY W BIEGU 1982 K30 00:39:43 00:45:58
300 130 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:42:53 00:49:08
301 299 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań 1961 K50 00:42:54 00:49:10
302 1710 KNOP MONIKA Skórzewo 1986 K30 00:43:21 00:47:39
303 1637 OGRODOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1994 K20 00:47:15 00:53:17
304 1653 STAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1971 K40 00:47:37 00:53:48
305 193 ADAMSKA IWONA Poznań 1977 K40 00:47:49 00:52:18
306 1415 SUCHAN AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:47:50 00:52:17
307 1427 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:48:00 00:54:08
308 1516 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy CZERWONAK BIEGA 1991 K20 00:49:19 00:55:35
309 1939 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:54:34 00:59:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni