z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

18.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1364 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze CZERWONAK BIEGA 1975 K40 00:19:51 00:19:54
2 303 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:35 00:20:42
3 426 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:22:30 00:22:41
4 164 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:23:15 00:25:18
5 1487 MAZUR-ŁUCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1978 K40 00:24:15 00:26:27
6 1488 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:41 00:24:56
7 222 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:51 00:26:54
8 1195 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1975 K40 00:24:52 00:27:19
9 588 BABISTA KASIA Poznań 1978 K40 00:24:54 00:27:27
10 317 PTAK DOROTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 K40 00:25:02 00:27:13
11 1298 DOLIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:25:24 00:27:32
12 159 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:45 00:27:47
13 1289 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:53 00:27:57
14 405 MACIEJAK ALICJA Poznań 1975 K40 00:25:56 00:29:57
15 484 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:26:01 00:28:06
16 1027 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:42 00:30:47
17 1200 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:20 00:29:37
18 34 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:23 00:29:35
19 1190 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:27:26 00:29:46
20 1044 MANOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1970 K40 00:27:27 00:31:36
21 355 KLASZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Murowana Goślina 1978 K40 00:27:33 00:31:48
22 1198 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM/231 GO 1978 K40 00:28:12 00:32:22
23 1281 GAWĘCKA PAULINA Luboń PZU SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:22 00:30:55
24 1775
1640*
FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:28:29 00:30:48
25 1074 PROTASEWICZ MARIOLA Rokietnica RKL KUSY ROKIETNICA 1971 K40 00:28:33 00:30:42
26 1175 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:28:34 00:32:38
27 178 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1979 K40 00:28:36 00:32:38
28 1164 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 K40 00:28:46 00:33:13
29 1211 SAWICKA ALDONA Poznan 1971 K40 00:28:48 00:31:10
30 254 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K40 00:28:51 00:34:52
31 314 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K40 00:28:52 00:29:04
32 1417 LESIŃSKA PAULA Kościan 1976 K40 00:28:52 00:35:06
33 1538 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:33:02
34 1151 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:07 00:31:16
35 1078 ZGLIŃSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:29:14 00:35:15
36 80 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:14 00:35:16
37 211 BARTOSIEWICZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:29:14 00:35:15
38 1086 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:29:15 00:35:25
39 1326 TUCHOŁKA MONIKA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1972 K40 00:29:20 00:33:29
40 446 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:29:33 00:31:38
41 87 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:29:34 00:33:35
42 1739 JARICH MONIKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:29:34 00:33:49
43 374 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:29:44 00:35:55
44 1669 WABERSKA BEATA Poznań 1972 K40 00:29:51 00:33:55
45 79 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:53 00:33:55
46 1302 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:29:54 00:36:11
47 616 NIEMIER AGNIESZKA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. 1978 K40 00:29:58 00:34:06
48 225 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:29:59 00:32:36
49 692 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:30:07 00:34:20
50 1133 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:30:12 00:34:34
51 219 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:25 00:34:30
52 1160 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:30:41 00:34:53
53 91 ZIELIŃSKA MAJA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:49 00:35:09
54 1020 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:30:59 00:33:22
55 1503 WRÓBEL MARZENA Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:31:06 00:35:19
56 1125 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:31:14 00:33:30
57 268 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:31:43 00:37:43
58 624 KUBERA JOANNA Srem 1976 K40 00:31:46 00:35:53
59 329 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:48 00:34:03
60 650 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1974 K40 00:31:48 00:36:01
61 123 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K40 00:31:51 00:36:08
62 1699 WOJTKOWIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:32:13 00:41:02
63 1007 KNACH-MANOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań LOCO 1971 K40 00:32:21 00:38:27
64 1632 BALCERZAK AGNIESZKA KONARZEWO 1976 K40 00:32:26 00:38:29
65 1706 CYPRYAŃSKA ALICJA Poznań 1979 K40 00:32:36 00:36:55
66 1263 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:41 00:36:53
67 1320 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:33:01 00:37:01
68 103 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:33:06 00:39:20
69 197 SZCZĘSNA AURELIA Palędzie 1975 K40 00:33:12 00:39:16
70 1104 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:33:12 00:39:20
71 1288 LISOWSKA SYLWIA Suchy Las 1977 K40 00:33:30 00:37:51
72 1287 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 K40 00:33:35 00:37:59
73 240 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:33:36 00:37:41
74 1391 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:33:49 00:38:05
75 265 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:34:06 00:38:13
76 244 WCIÓRKA AGATA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:34:13 00:38:29
77 1282 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:34:27 00:38:44
78 1727 SRODA JUSTYNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:35:16 00:37:28
79 619 PRZYBYLSKA MARTA Rogalin 1977 K40 00:35:25 00:41:32
80 691 LESZCZYŃSKA MARTA Poznań MIKUSIE.PL 1978 K40 00:35:26 00:41:39
81 85 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:35:45 00:39:55
82 20 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:35:57 00:40:13
83 1451 KOWALIK LUIZA POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:36:10 00:42:22
84 1255 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:36:10 00:40:27
85 1043 ZALEWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1973 K40 00:36:19 00:42:25
86 65 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:36:44 00:40:57
87 292 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K40 00:38:27 00:42:28
88 1702 GOŚCINIAK MONIKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:38:48 00:47:39
89 1653 STAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1971 K40 00:47:37 00:53:48
90 193 ADAMSKA IWONA Poznań 1977 K40 00:47:49 00:52:18
91 1427 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:48:00 00:54:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni