z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:17:32 00:17:32
2 1124 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:32 00:18:33
3 1366 ZIENKIEWICZ PIOTR Młynary UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK 1974 M40 00:18:44 00:18:44
4 247 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:18:44 00:18:47
5 1284 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M40 00:19:06 00:19:08
6 139 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1977 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
7 262 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:31 00:19:35
8 1307 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:19:35 00:19:39
9 1023 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1973 M40 00:19:36 00:19:40
10 1068 GOJŁO MAREK Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:20:00 00:20:03
11 1066 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1976 M40 00:20:10 00:20:13
12 1008 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:24 00:20:27
13 44 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:25 00:20:30
14 22 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn KS ANUNNAKI 1979 M40 00:20:29 00:20:33
15 1341 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:53
16 1337 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:51 00:20:53
17 38 BARTKO DARIUSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:20:54
18 1096 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M40 00:20:57 00:21:04
19 1109 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M40 00:21:03 00:21:07
20 21 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
21 56 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
22 70 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
23 1220 RACHUBKA ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
24 170 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn M RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
25 1032 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:15 00:21:17
26 8 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
27 1116 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:46
28 1332 OŁDAKOWSKI KAROL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:21:49 00:21:52
29 241 SZAJKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ KĘTRZYN DRUŻYNA ML 1977 M40 00:21:52 00:21:55
30 1207 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:22:02
31 1391 SIEROCKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:22:03 00:22:17
32 1026 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:22:04 00:22:14
33 1215 CHILCZUK ROBERT Jonkowo 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:22:27
34 219 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:22:27 00:22:33
35 159 OŻUBKO DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:22:44
36 47 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:22:43
37 1018 WYRĘBSKI ŁUKASZ OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:22:40 00:22:45
38 20 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:22:50
39 1075 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo 1979 M40 00:22:46 00:22:54
40 1218 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:23:10
41 231 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M40 00:22:49 00:22:59
42 272 KISLUK ADAM Mikolajki PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:51 00:22:57
43 1056 KŁOS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:22:57 00:23:03
44 185 PIECZKOWSKI PIOTR DYWITY #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1977 M40 00:23:05 00:23:20
45 130 ŁUNIO PIOTR Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1975 M40 00:23:09 00:23:15
46 1339 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:23:34
47 1093 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:23:28
48 1182 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:23:48
49 258 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:23:53
50 1258 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:23:42 00:23:52
51 1187 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn MYTOWEL.PL 1978 M40 00:24:05 00:24:21
52 274 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:24:16 00:25:05
53 1237 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:24:25 00:24:36
54 1369 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1977 M40 00:24:25 00:24:31
55 1118 SŁAWUSZEWSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:24:39 00:24:53
56 1320 RYBACZYK CEZARY Nikielkowo POZYTYWNIE POBIEGANI - NIKIELKOWO 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:25:05
57 283 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:24:56 00:25:02
58 1103 KĄKOL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:25:08
59 23 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:25:08 00:25:21
60 67 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:25:12 00:25:27
61 154 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:25:37 00:26:02
62 281 OŚKO ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:25:43 00:26:36
63 1184 MARWEG WITEK Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:25:55 00:26:04
64 17 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:25:59 00:26:14
65 120 BUDNICKI JACEK Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:08 00:26:12
66 237 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:26:21 00:26:41
67 116 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:26:23 00:27:57
68 49 MAMAJEK ADAM Olsztyn LUKKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:02 00:27:57
69 263 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:27:23 00:28:30
70 80 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Barczewo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:24 00:28:59
71 115 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn OPP 1977 M40 00:27:27 00:28:15
72 1383 STACHERA MIROSŁAW OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:27:57 00:28:04
73 1094 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:27:58 00:28:48
74 122 BIENIECKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1976 M40 00:28:00 00:29:38
75 1363 KUBAŃSKI MATEUSZ Toruń 1978 M40 00:28:12 00:29:54
76 288 PIECZKOWSKI HUBERT Dywity URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:28:32 00:29:22
77 86 TĘCZA MACIEJ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:28:32 00:30:05
78 65 FURGAŁ RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:28:44 00:30:21
79 19 LENART PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:49 00:29:38
80 76 KAŁUDZIŃŚKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:29:06 00:29:23
81 1203 AUKSZTULEWICZ ADAM Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:29:23 00:30:58
82 24 KASPROWICZ WITOLD Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:29:29 00:29:43
83 73 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:29:29 00:31:03
84 1178 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity KWADE RACING TEAM 1979 M40 00:30:10 00:31:50
85 1379 ABRAMCZYK TOMASZ Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:30:25 00:30:39
86 26 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:31:01 00:32:00
87 1110 BAŁDYGA WIESŁAW Mrągowo 1973 M40 00:31:04 00:32:42
88 53 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ OLSZTYN 1978 M40 00:31:12 00:31:12
89 1302 KARŁOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1976 M40 00:31:35 00:32:31
90 250 DUDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:31:40 00:33:14
91 112 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:31:44 00:33:18
92 89 RAPIŃCZUK TOMASZ Barczewo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:31:52 00:33:26
93 244 KLUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:32:00 00:33:33
94 160 KALINOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1979 M40 00:32:23 00:34:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni