z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1122 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL/SKAJBIEGCZE 1982 K30 00:21:43 00:21:48
2 1065 PECZYŃSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:22:04 00:22:06
3 1240 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:22:15 00:22:19
4 1348 WRAŻEŃ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:22:18 00:22:22
5 1031 SKUZA DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K30 00:22:55 00:23:10
6 39 RUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1982 K30 00:23:10 00:23:12
7 1156 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:10 00:23:18
8 1365 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:18 00:23:35
9 162 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:23:20 00:23:36
10 1308 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:23:33 00:23:48
11 93 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:33 00:23:43
12 1354 ORZOŁEK JOANNA Kolno BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:23:54 00:24:06
13 40 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1983 K30 00:24:04 00:24:07
14 1352 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:29 00:24:44
15 1151 ZDUNEK EWELINA Stawiguda 1985 K30 00:24:29 00:24:39
16 1117 SŁAWUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:24:38 00:24:52
17 1105 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:24:46 00:25:01
18 187 KAMROWSKA MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:24:48 00:24:58
19 224 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:25:06 00:25:15
20 1310 DASZUTA KAROLINA Jaroty BRBK - BIEGLI W PODATKACH 1988 K30 00:25:21 00:25:31
21 1234 GAJEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:25:35 00:26:25
22 1347 KOZŁOWSKA-URBAN JOANNA Olsztyn BRBK - BIEGLI W PODATKACH 1980 K30 00:25:39 00:25:50
23 1175 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:25:53 00:26:07
24 1027 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:27:23
25 1322 BOJARUNIEC MONIKA Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIE MOŻLIWYCH!!! 1985 K30 00:26:33 00:27:27
26 1210 PROKOPOWICZ ANETA Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1986 K30 00:26:48 00:27:01
27 1227 WRÓBEL ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:26:54 00:27:55
28 221 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 00:26:57 00:27:47
29 1053 GADOMSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:28:18
30 1267 KOLCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1989 K30 00:27:26 00:27:39
31 1041 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:27:31 00:28:25
32 217 TOMASZEWSKA ŻANETA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1985 K30 00:27:40 00:27:54
33 102 SZAŁGINIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:27:49 00:28:47
34 213 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:55 00:28:03
35 1159 KUCZALSKA MAGDALENA Mława KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1983 K30 00:27:57 00:28:11
36 36 TUCZYNSKA ANIA Olsztyn 4 TEAM 1986 K30 00:28:04 00:28:21
37 1039 MŁYŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1985 K30 00:28:14 00:29:03
38 1003 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:26 00:29:18
39 278 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:28:32 00:29:21
40 110 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:30:15
41 59 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:56 00:29:12
42 289 PŁUCIENNICZAK DIANA Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1986 K30 00:29:07 00:30:46
43 1036 CICHOMSKA MARZENA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ INACZEJ SIĘ UDUSZĘ 1981 K30 00:29:08 00:29:12
44 273 PRUSZKIEWICZ-SŁOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:29:21 00:30:58
45 1007 LECEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 K30 00:29:27 00:30:26
46 1287
1418*
ROMAŃCZUK-KUR MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:29:43 00:30:34
47 1160 KOLAJ HANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:30:41
48 1233 WIÓRKOWSKA NATALIA Sząbruk 1986 K30 00:29:55 00:30:48
49 97 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:30:11 00:31:44
50 171 SKORUPSKA ANNA Łęgajny WIPASZAKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:30:24 00:32:00
51 186 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:30:26 00:32:03
52 1254 JAKUBOWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:30:32 00:32:07
53 270 JANKOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:30:33 00:32:14
54 1364 WÓJCIK MARTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:30:45 00:32:20
55 1077 ABRAMCZYK TERESA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:31:07 00:31:21
56 1090 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:31:09 00:32:47
57 1038 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:31:13 00:31:23
58 74 OŚKO KARINA Olsztyn RADIOAKTYWNI 1989 K30 00:31:15 00:32:52
59 1318 KOWALSKA MARTA Olsztyn, WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE 1989 K30 00:31:35 00:31:43
60 161 KALINOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bartąg 1983 K30 00:32:22 00:34:02
61 1373 POLAKOWSKA KRYSTYNA OLSZTYN ABRM RAKIETY OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:32:36 00:34:11
62 1125 KOZŁOWSKA ANITA Olsztyn BBKTS 1986 K30 00:33:19 00:34:59
63 1071 KRASZEWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 K30 00:33:40 00:35:15
64 178 SUROWIEC ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 K30 00:33:48 00:33:58
65 119 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:34:05 00:35:06
66 1162 PYRCZAK MARTA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1983 K30 00:34:26 00:34:35
67 177 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:34:28 00:34:39
68 1270 TERLECKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:34:30 00:36:14
69 194 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:35:39 00:37:12
70 136 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:35:40 00:37:18
71 1311 TOMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1987 K30 00:39:53 00:40:06
72 1144 ZBIEŃ ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:43:24 00:45:10
73 1086 GROUSS EWELINA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:50:11 00:51:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni