z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 249 OSIOR BARTEK Wydminy WWW.WIOSKABIEGACZY.PL 1983 M30 00:16:28 00:16:29
2 1 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:46 00:16:47
3 1370 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy GO,ON, 1984 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
4 6 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
5 4 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:19 00:17:19
6 134 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:19 00:17:21
7 1181 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
8 1275 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
9 266 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT 1988 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
10 1321 CZAJKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jasionówka 1988 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
11 1019 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa JA0306 BIEGA. KU REALIZACJI CELÓW 1986 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
12 1055 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:28 00:18:32
13 1378 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:23
14 1206 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN Olsztyn PAWEŁ NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1983 M30 00:19:28 00:19:29
15 1355 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
16 276 NOGA JAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:29 00:19:34
17 1295 ROSZYSKI PAWEŁ BRANIEWO PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:49
18 1211 KURP MARCIN Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1983 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
19 1381 ŚLIWCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn ELEKTROJAR USŁUGI ELEKTRYCZNE 1984 M30 00:20:18 00:20:20
20 267 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
21 1251 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
22 1228 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
23 1271 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
24 175 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1987 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
25 1300 BURDA KAMIL Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
26 72 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:21:12 00:21:15
27 240 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
28 164 RADZIWON TOMASZ Stawiguda 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:22
29 1335 ŚCIANA WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
30 196 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:21:43 00:21:46
31 1198 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
32 1089 JUCHNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lidzbark warmiński PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
33 1063 DOŁĘGA MARIUSZ Olsztyn WEGE SIŁA 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
34 1248 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
35 1059 PRUSIK ARKADIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:21:59
36 1224 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
37 50 WILMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bartąg 1989 1989 M30 00:21:59 00:22:09
38 284 PISARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:22:27
39 43 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:22:29
40 1083 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:35
41 1350 BICZKOWSKI KONRAD Straszyn STRASZYN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:22:44
42 1074 FEDEJKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn SKAZNI NA SUKCES 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
43 1257 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
44 1371 SZCZEBIOT KAROL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA L.W. 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
45 1084 KARCZMARCZYK JAKUB Ostrołęka REEBOK RUN CREW OSTROŁĘKA 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:45
46 1390 PAWŁOWSKI DAWID Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:22:45 00:22:55
47 1306 DAGIEL JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:23:00
48 1385 PROKOPCZUK DARIUSZ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:55 00:23:05
49 271 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:20
50 153 GOLĄB PIOTR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:27
51 1336 BONK BARTOSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:24:17
52 246 CWALINA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:23:27 00:23:39
53 1111 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:23:31 00:23:37
54 1157 ALEKSANDROWICZ KAMIL Olsztynek GOOSE LOGISTICS SOLUTIONS 1983 M30 00:23:42 00:23:53
55 206 KOŁTUN SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn SKEB OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:23:48 00:24:39
56 202 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:23:56
57 99 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:50 00:24:52
58 62 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:23:52 00:23:58
59 148 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M30 00:23:55 00:24:45
60 228 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1988 M30 00:23:59 00:24:08
61 239 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:24:33
62 227 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:24:36
63 226 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:24:26 00:24:37
64 188 ZAKABŁUK MARCIN Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNIWBIEGU 1989 M30 00:24:35 00:24:43
65 1303 TRACZYK PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1989 M30 00:24:37 00:25:29
66 1081 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:25:02
67 1301 KORNATOWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:45 00:25:41
68 96 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:53 00:25:08
69 1195 CIOBAN BARTŁOMIEJ Orneta 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:25:53
70 1272 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN MNIEJ MYŚL WIĘCEJ ŻYJ 1983 M30 00:25:15 00:25:26
71 264 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:25:21 00:26:10
72 1367 RADZIWON WOJCIECH Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:25:24 00:25:24
73 193 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:25:25 00:26:58
74 1001 TOMASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:25:27 00:25:34
75 1005 TOMASIK MACIEK Olsztyn MPK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:25:27 00:25:33
76 200 GRABOWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:25:50
77 16 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:25:45
78 1043 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4W-MBOT 1982 M30 00:25:51 00:26:46
79 1062 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:25:55 00:27:35
80 280 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Dorotowo CTS NANOVO 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:26:09
81 1382
1417*
LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn PATATAJ PATATAJ 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:26:51
82 1216 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:27:07
83 1021 TOKARCZYK MIKOŁAJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:26:19 00:27:12
84 1146 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:27:15
85 109 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:26:24 00:26:28
86 1247 SZEWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:27:22
87 1174 ŚWIATOWSKI DANIEL Stawiguda 1987 M30 00:26:52 00:27:04
88 1377 WŁODKOWICZ PAWEŁ GUTKOWO WWW.ALKAZ.PL 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:28:07
89 197 SŁOWIŃSKI JAN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:28:16
90 1368
1477*
LIKSZO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:27:58 00:29:42
91 37 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:28:01 00:28:54
92 182 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny 1987 M30 00:28:04 00:29:48
93 290 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1985 M30 00:28:06 00:29:45
94 1108 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:28:17 00:29:10
95 173 STOCHMAL RAFAŁ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:29:27
96 1141 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:28:57 00:29:50
97 1168 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:29:03 00:29:59
98 1046 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:17 00:30:11
99 1050 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:29:31 00:32:32
100 1147 ADAMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1980 M30 00:29:58 00:30:07
101 1002 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PISZ-OLSZTYN 1989 M30 00:30:00 00:31:35
102 57 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:30:08 00:31:48
103 1013 ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:30:09 00:31:48
104 181 LABIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:30:23 00:31:59
105 151 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn KG TEAM 1981 M30 00:31:02 00:31:55
106 28 BRONOWICKI JAKUB Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1980 M30 00:32:48 00:34:28
107 1314 JURGIELEWICZ KAMIL Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:33:19 00:34:59
108 243 WESTFELD MATEUSZ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:33:31 00:34:32
109 1045 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:34:20 00:36:01
110 146 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:37:05 00:38:41
111 1312 OPORSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:39:54 00:40:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni