z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 249 OSIOR BARTEK Wydminy WWW.WIOSKABIEGACZY.PL 1983 M30 00:16:28 00:16:29
2 3 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1991 M20 00:16:34 00:16:35
3 1 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:46 00:16:47
4 1323 KOWALSKI KAROL Dobrocin TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
5 1387 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GO,ON, 1991 M20 00:17:01 00:17:02
6 2 KUJAWA WIKTOR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
7 7 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:17:14 00:17:15
8 1370 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy GO,ON, 1984 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
9 6 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
10 4 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:19 00:17:19
11 134 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:19 00:17:21
12 282 BŁAUT DAMIAN Ostróda PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA 1995 M20 00:17:24 00:17:25
13 5 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:17:32 00:17:32
14 1181 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
15 1275 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
16 266 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT 1988 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
17 1193 WRONOWSKI ALBERT Banie Mazurskie MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1999 M20 00:18:09 00:18:11
18 1321 CZAJKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jasionówka 1988 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
19 127 GRĄDZKI WOJCIECH Giżycko GO.ON. 1991 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
20 1019 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa JA0306 BIEGA. KU REALIZACJI CELÓW 1986 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
21 1055 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:28 00:18:32
22 1124 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:32 00:18:33
23 1249 PALUCH SYLWESTER Dywity SOKÓŁ TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:36 00:18:37
24 1366 ZIENKIEWICZ PIOTR Młynary UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK 1974 M40 00:18:44 00:18:44
25 247 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:18:44 00:18:47
26 1284 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M40 00:19:06 00:19:08
27 139 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1977 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
28 1386 BŁUDNICKI ADRIAN Bartoszyce 1993 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
29 131 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:19:13 00:19:17
30 1378 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:23
31 1206 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN Olsztyn PAWEŁ NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1983 M30 00:19:28 00:19:29
32 106 RUDOWSKI DAMIAN Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1999 M20 00:19:29 00:19:31
33 1355 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
34 276 NOGA JAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:29 00:19:34
35 262 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:31 00:19:35
36 1252 ZANIEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 2003 M16 00:19:36 00:19:36
37 1307 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:19:35 00:19:39
38 1023 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1973 M40 00:19:36 00:19:40
39 1389 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M50 00:19:37 00:19:40
40 1064 SAWICKI SZYMON Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1991 M20 00:19:41 00:19:44
41 1328 KUKAŁOWICZ MAKSYMILIAN Podągi PODĄGI FC 2002 M16 00:19:44 00:19:44
42 1295 ROSZYSKI PAWEŁ BRANIEWO PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:49
43 1211 KURP MARCIN Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1983 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
44 1068 GOJŁO MAREK Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:20:00 00:20:03
45 1325 KRASZEWSKI WOJTEK Włocławek TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:20:02 00:20:05
46 1066 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1976 M40 00:20:10 00:20:13
47 1101 WÓJCIK HENRYK Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1965 M50 00:20:16 00:20:19
48 1381 ŚLIWCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn ELEKTROJAR USŁUGI ELEKTRYCZNE 1984 M30 00:20:18 00:20:20
49 1204 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:24
50 1008 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:24 00:20:27
51 1356 KUKAŁOWICZ MICHAŁ Podągi PODĄGI FC 1997 M20 00:20:24 00:20:27
52 44 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:25 00:20:30
53 267 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
54 1251 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
55 22 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn KS ANUNNAKI 1979 M40 00:20:29 00:20:33
56 1080 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:29 00:20:33
57 1228 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
58 1341 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKITEAM 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:53
59 1259 CZARZASTY PATRYK Olsztyn 2002 M16 00:20:49 00:20:53
60 1337 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:51 00:20:53
61 38 BARTKO DARIUSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:20:54
62 1271 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
63 1096 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M40 00:20:57 00:21:04
64 175 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1987 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
65 1109 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M40 00:21:03 00:21:07
66 1300 BURDA KAMIL Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
67 21 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
68 56 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
69 70 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
70 1220 RACHUBKA ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
71 72 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:21:12 00:21:15
72 170 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn M RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
73 1032 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:15 00:21:17
74 240 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
75 1099 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:21:17 00:21:20
76 164 RADZIWON TOMASZ Stawiguda 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:22
77 1330 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:22 00:21:27
78 8 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
79 1353 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M50 00:21:37 00:21:41
80 1335 ŚCIANA WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
81 1116 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:46
82 1010 HRYSZKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1994 M20 00:21:42 00:21:45
83 196 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:21:43 00:21:46
84 1198 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
85 1351 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:21:45 00:21:51
86 1089 JUCHNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lidzbark warmiński PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
87 1332 OŁDAKOWSKI KAROL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:21:49 00:21:52
88 1063 DOŁĘGA MARIUSZ Olsztyn WEGE SIŁA 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
89 241 SZAJKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ KĘTRZYN DRUŻYNA ML 1977 M40 00:21:52 00:21:55
90 1248 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
91 1207 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:22:02
92 1059 PRUSIK ARKADIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:21:59
93 1224 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
94 50 WILMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bartąg 1989 1989 M30 00:21:59 00:22:09
95 1391 SIEROCKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:22:03 00:22:17
96 1026 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:22:04 00:22:14
97 137 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:22:13 00:22:22
98 1316 DOBRZYŃSKI HENRYK Barczewko MARATON 1987 1962 M50 00:22:14 00:22:18
99 284 PISARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:22:27
100 43 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:22:29
101 1215 CHILCZUK ROBERT Jonkowo 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:22:27
102 223 BABIARZ PIOTR Barczewo 1991 M20 00:22:22 00:22:26
103 1083 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:35
104 1350 BICZKOWSKI KONRAD Straszyn STRASZYN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:22:44
105 219 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:22:27 00:22:33
106 1074 FEDEJKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn SKAZNI NA SUKCES 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
107 1257 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
108 1371 SZCZEBIOT KAROL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA L.W. 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
109 159 OŻUBKO DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:22:44
110 47 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:22:43
111 1084 KARCZMARCZYK JAKUB Ostrołęka REEBOK RUN CREW OSTROŁĘKA 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:45
112 1018 WYRĘBSKI ŁUKASZ OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:22:40 00:22:45
113 20 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:22:50
114 1390 PAWŁOWSKI DAWID Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:22:45 00:22:55
115 168 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1968 M50 00:22:45 00:22:51
116 1075 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo 1979 M40 00:22:46 00:22:54
117 1209 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:22:46 00:22:53
118 1208 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA,COM 1961 M50 00:22:47 00:22:54
119 1218 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:23:10
120 1306 DAGIEL JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:23:00
121 231 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M40 00:22:49 00:22:59
122 272 KISLUK ADAM Mikolajki PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:51 00:22:57
123 1385 PROKOPCZUK DARIUSZ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:55 00:23:05
124 78 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1959 M60 00:22:56 00:23:01
125 1133 PACHOLEC STANISŁAW Garzewo 4 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:22:56 00:22:58
126 1056 KŁOS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:22:57 00:23:03
127 1131 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:58 00:23:09
128 185 PIECZKOWSKI PIOTR DYWITY #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1977 M40 00:23:05 00:23:20
129 190 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI / BBL 1969 M50 00:23:05 00:23:11
130 271 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:20
131 130 ŁUNIO PIOTR Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1975 M40 00:23:09 00:23:15
132 153 GOLĄB PIOTR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:27
133 1339 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:23:34
134 1093 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:23:28
135 1054 POGORZELSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2000 M16 00:23:24 00:26:14
136 1336 BONK BARTOSZ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:24:17
137 246 CWALINA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:23:27 00:23:39
138 1111 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:23:31 00:23:37
139 1384 POGORZELSKI RAFAŁ OLSZTYN SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2003 M16 00:23:33 00:26:33
140 1182 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:23:48
141 258 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:23:53
142 1258 SKUZA LESZEK Jaroty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:23:42 00:23:52
143 1157 ALEKSANDROWICZ KAMIL Olsztynek GOOSE LOGISTICS SOLUTIONS 1983 M30 00:23:42 00:23:53
144 1305 KANTOR OREST Różnowo CZARNA ŁAPA 1968 M50 00:23:43 00:23:54
145 206 KOŁTUN SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn SKEB OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:23:48 00:24:39
146 202 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:23:56
147 99 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:50 00:24:52
148 62 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:23:52 00:23:58
149 1061 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M50 00:23:52 00:24:04
150 148 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M30 00:23:55 00:24:45
151 251 GRZYBICKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1968 M50 00:23:59 00:24:08
152 228 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1988 M30 00:23:59 00:24:08
153 1187 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn MYTOWEL.PL 1978 M40 00:24:05 00:24:21
154 54 CHROSTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn, Polska 1993 M20 00:24:13 00:25:03
155 274 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:24:16 00:25:05
156 239 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:24:33
157 227 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:24:36
158 1237 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:24:25 00:24:36
159 1369 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1977 M40 00:24:25 00:24:31
160 226 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:24:26 00:24:37
161 1191 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn OLPAK 1955 M60 00:24:32 00:24:44
162 188 ZAKABŁUK MARCIN Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNIWBIEGU 1989 M30 00:24:35 00:24:43
163 1114 DĘBOWSKI RYSZARD Mikołajki BBL MIKOŁAJKI 1958 M60 00:24:36 00:24:39
164 1303 TRACZYK PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1989 M30 00:24:37 00:25:29
165 1118 SŁAWUSZEWSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:24:39 00:24:53
166 1081 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:25:02
167 1320 RYBACZYK CEZARY Nikielkowo POZYTYWNIE POBIEGANI - NIKIELKOWO 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:25:05
168 1301 KORNATOWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:45 00:25:41
169 1361 WACIKOWSKI BARTOSZ olsztyn 1994 M20 00:24:46 00:26:22
170 96 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:53 00:25:08
171 283 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:24:56 00:25:02
172 1304 HAŁAJKO SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:24:57 00:25:48
173 242 CHODARA ROMAN Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1954 M60 00:24:57 00:24:58
174 1103 KĄKOL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:25:08
175 1051 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:25:02 00:25:11
176 1195 CIOBAN BARTŁOMIEJ Orneta 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:25:53
177 1329 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1968 M50 00:25:06 00:25:22
178 1297 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:25:06 00:25:17
179 23 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:25:08 00:25:21
180 1342 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB Grudziądz WTORKOWY TRENING 1999 M20 00:25:09 00:25:28
181 1244 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:25:11 00:25:27
182 67 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:25:12 00:25:27
183 1067 FIEDUCIK JAN Olsztyn 1997 M20 00:25:12 00:25:18
184 1272 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN MNIEJ MYŚL WIĘCEJ ŻYJ 1983 M30 00:25:15 00:25:26
185 1277 POŁOWIANIUK JAN Barczewo DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM 1964 M50 00:25:16 00:25:23
186 87 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M60 00:25:18 00:25:24
187 1226 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1959 M60 00:25:19 00:25:34
188 264 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:25:21 00:26:10
189 42 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:25:22 00:25:38
190 225 SZWARC KRZYSZTOF Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:25:23 00:25:31
191 1367 RADZIWON WOJCIECH Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:25:24 00:25:24
192 193 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:25:25 00:26:58
193 1001 TOMASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:25:27 00:25:34
194 1005 TOMASIK MACIEK Olsztyn MPK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:25:27 00:25:33
195 1239 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1953 M60 00:25:31 00:25:43
196 1345 BAKUN LESZEK Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:25:31 00:25:45
197 200 GRABOWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:25:50
198 16 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:25:45
199 154 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:25:37 00:26:02
200 281 OŚKO ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:25:43 00:26:36
201 215 SYREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński 1969 M50 00:25:46 00:25:58
202 1043 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4W-MBOT 1982 M30 00:25:51 00:26:46
203 81 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:25:53 00:26:44
204 1184 MARWEG WITEK Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:25:55 00:26:04
205 1062 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:25:55 00:27:35
206 17 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:25:59 00:26:14
207 35 OPALIŃSKI TOMASZ Ostróda DRUŹYNA WILKA 1967 M50 00:25:59 00:26:14
208 1202 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:26:00 00:26:15
209 280 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Dorotowo CTS NANOVO 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:26:09
210 1382
1417*
LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn PATATAJ PATATAJ 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:26:51
211 69 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1955 M60 00:26:07 00:26:24
212 1088 RYDZANOWSKI TOMASZ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA EGGER 1966 M50 00:26:08 00:26:21
213 1216 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:27:07
214 120 BUDNICKI JACEK Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:08 00:26:12
215 90 CZYŻ MATEUSZ Rozogi GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1990 M20 00:26:11 00:27:02
216 77 PYTKA BARTOSZ Wadąg FORBET RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:26:12 00:26:18
217 61 IWANICKI PAWEŁ Suwałki 1995 M20 00:26:14 00:27:59
218 1021 TOKARCZYK MIKOŁAJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:26:19 00:27:12
219 1146 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:27:15
220 237 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:26:21 00:26:41
221 116 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:26:23 00:27:57
222 109 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:26:24 00:26:28
223 1085 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:26:26 00:27:22
224 1137 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:26:28 00:27:20
225 1374 LASZKOWSKI KAMIL Pisz 1993 M20 00:26:28 00:26:40
226 1247 SZEWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:27:22
227 210 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:26:40 00:26:57
228 260 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH! 1995 M20 00:26:42 00:27:31
229 1164 SKRZETUSKI JAN Olsztyn 1966 M50 00:26:52 00:27:43
230 1174 ŚWIATOWSKI DANIEL Stawiguda 1987 M30 00:26:52 00:27:04
231 1256 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn RYSZARD BIEGAJ 1993 M20 00:26:53 00:27:48
232 128 BRZÓSKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 2003 M16 00:26:56 00:28:31
233 1274 CHALIŃSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2002 M16 00:27:00 00:27:49
234 229 KROTOSZYŃSKI DARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1969 M50 00:27:00 00:28:06
235 49 MAMAJEK ADAM Olsztyn LUKKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:02 00:27:57
236 1217 BRZOZOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1969 M50 00:27:03 00:27:52
237 184 GRZANIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1993 M20 00:27:07 00:27:58
238 1377 WŁODKOWICZ PAWEŁ GUTKOWO WWW.ALKAZ.PL 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:28:07
239 25 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:27:18 00:28:08
240 263 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:27:23 00:28:30
241 80 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Barczewo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:24 00:28:59
242 197 SŁOWIŃSKI JAN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:28:16
243 115 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn OPP 1977 M40 00:27:27 00:28:15
244 203 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:27:29 00:28:34
245 275 DANILUK GRZEGORZ Dywity 1990 M20 00:27:44 00:29:25
246 1383 STACHERA MIROSŁAW OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:27:57 00:28:04
247 1094 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:27:58 00:28:48
248 1368
1477*
LIKSZO PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:27:58 00:29:42
249 122 BIENIECKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1976 M40 00:28:00 00:29:38
250 37 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:28:01 00:28:54
251 1017 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI MACIEJ Raciąż 1998 M20 00:28:01 00:29:38
252 182 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny 1987 M30 00:28:04 00:29:48
253 290 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1985 M30 00:28:06 00:29:45
254 1363 KUBAŃSKI MATEUSZ Toruń 1978 M40 00:28:12 00:29:54
255 1108 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:28:17 00:29:10
256 1362 PACZYŃSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:28:26 00:30:13
257 288 PIECZKOWSKI HUBERT Dywity URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:28:32 00:29:22
258 86 TĘCZA MACIEJ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:28:32 00:30:05
259 173 STOCHMAL RAFAŁ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:29:27
260 65 FURGAŁ RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:28:44 00:30:21
261 192 BORKOWSKI JERZY KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1957 M60 00:28:48 00:30:25
262 19 LENART PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:49 00:29:38
263 174 WĘGIERSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNI 1993 M20 00:28:50 00:29:01
264 286 MILLER MACIEJ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20 00:28:51 00:29:53
265 1141 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:28:57 00:29:50
266 1168 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:29:03 00:29:59
267 76 KAŁUDZIŃŚKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:29:06 00:29:23
268 14 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:29:09 00:30:10
269 1046 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:17 00:30:11
270 1203 AUKSZTULEWICZ ADAM Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:29:23 00:30:58
271 24 KASPROWICZ WITOLD Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:29:29 00:29:43
272 73 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:29:29 00:31:03
273 18 MIKITA MIREK Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1967 M50 00:29:31 00:30:29
274 1050 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:29:31 00:32:32
275 1375 DREMO KRZYSZTOF Wrzesina SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2003 M16 00:29:36 00:32:27
276 1076 ŚWIDECKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:29:36 00:31:11
277 1315 STOLARSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MPEC OLSZTYN 1959 M60 00:29:37 00:31:20
278 1190 HERMAŃSKI ROMAN Barczewo SALKA FIT 1969 M50 00:29:48 00:31:26
279 1183 NOWAKOWSKI CZESLAW Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1947 M60 00:29:49 00:30:47
280 1266 SKWARSKI WITOLD Dywity HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM 1959 M60 00:29:51 00:31:31
281 1147 ADAMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1980 M30 00:29:58 00:30:07
282 1002 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PISZ-OLSZTYN 1989 M30 00:30:00 00:31:35
283 57 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:30:08 00:31:48
284 1013 ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:30:09 00:31:48
285 1178 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity KWADE RACING TEAM 1979 M40 00:30:10 00:31:50
286 181 LABIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:30:23 00:31:59
287 1379 ABRAMCZYK TOMASZ Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:30:25 00:30:39
288 218 POROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1960 M50 00:30:45 00:32:29
289 26 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:31:01 00:32:00
290 151 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn KG TEAM 1981 M30 00:31:02 00:31:55
291 1110 BAŁDYGA WIESŁAW Mrągowo 1973 M40 00:31:04 00:32:42
292 53 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ OLSZTYN 1978 M40 00:31:12 00:31:12
293 1302 KARŁOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1976 M40 00:31:35 00:32:31
294 250 DUDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:31:40 00:33:14
295 112 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:31:44 00:33:18
296 89 RAPIŃCZUK TOMASZ Barczewo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:31:52 00:33:26
297 1205 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1991 M20 00:31:59 00:33:32
298 1380 PUWALSKI MARCIN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:31:59 00:33:33
299 244 KLUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:32:00 00:33:33
300 1044 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:32:05 00:33:40
301 1388 MAŚLANIK KAMIL OLSZTYN 1999 M20 00:32:18 00:32:27
302 1253 BARTKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1966 M50 00:32:20 00:33:57
303 160 KALINOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1979 M40 00:32:23 00:34:02
304 28 BRONOWICKI JAKUB Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1980 M30 00:32:48 00:34:28
305 1327 OKOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1992 M20 00:32:53 00:33:51
306 1314 JURGIELEWICZ KAMIL Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:33:19 00:34:59
307 243 WESTFELD MATEUSZ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:33:31 00:34:32
308 1042 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:34:19 00:35:57
309 1045 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:34:20 00:36:01
310 1324 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:34:54 00:35:57
311 146 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:37:05 00:38:41
312 64 BARTYŚ JAN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1952 M60 00:38:37 00:40:21
313 1312 OPORSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:39:54 00:40:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni