z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1991 M20 00:16:34 00:16:35
2 1323 KOWALSKI KAROL Dobrocin TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
3 1387 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GO,ON, 1991 M20 00:17:01 00:17:02
4 2 KUJAWA WIKTOR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
5 7 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:17:14 00:17:15
6 282 BŁAUT DAMIAN Ostróda PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA 1995 M20 00:17:24 00:17:25
7 1193 WRONOWSKI ALBERT Banie Mazurskie MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1999 M20 00:18:09 00:18:11
8 127 GRĄDZKI WOJCIECH Giżycko GO.ON. 1991 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
9 1386 BŁUDNICKI ADRIAN Bartoszyce 1993 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
10 131 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:19:13 00:19:17
11 106 RUDOWSKI DAMIAN Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1999 M20 00:19:29 00:19:31
12 1064 SAWICKI SZYMON Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1991 M20 00:19:41 00:19:44
13 1325 KRASZEWSKI WOJTEK Włocławek TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:20:02 00:20:05
14 1204 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:24
15 1356 KUKAŁOWICZ MICHAŁ Podągi PODĄGI FC 1997 M20 00:20:24 00:20:27
16 1330 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:22 00:21:27
17 1010 HRYSZKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1994 M20 00:21:42 00:21:45
18 1351 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:21:45 00:21:51
19 223 BABIARZ PIOTR Barczewo 1991 M20 00:22:22 00:22:26
20 1131 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:58 00:23:09
21 54 CHROSTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn, Polska 1993 M20 00:24:13 00:25:03
22 1361 WACIKOWSKI BARTOSZ olsztyn 1994 M20 00:24:46 00:26:22
23 1304 HAŁAJKO SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:24:57 00:25:48
24 1297 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:25:06 00:25:17
25 1342 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB Grudziądz WTORKOWY TRENING 1999 M20 00:25:09 00:25:28
26 1244 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:25:11 00:25:27
27 1067 FIEDUCIK JAN Olsztyn 1997 M20 00:25:12 00:25:18
28 225 SZWARC KRZYSZTOF Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:25:23 00:25:31
29 81 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:25:53 00:26:44
30 90 CZYŻ MATEUSZ Rozogi GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1990 M20 00:26:11 00:27:02
31 77 PYTKA BARTOSZ Wadąg FORBET RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:26:12 00:26:18
32 61 IWANICKI PAWEŁ Suwałki 1995 M20 00:26:14 00:27:59
33 1085 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:26:26 00:27:22
34 1137 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:26:28 00:27:20
35 1374 LASZKOWSKI KAMIL Pisz 1993 M20 00:26:28 00:26:40
36 260 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH! 1995 M20 00:26:42 00:27:31
37 1256 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn RYSZARD BIEGAJ 1993 M20 00:26:53 00:27:48
38 184 GRZANIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1993 M20 00:27:07 00:27:58
39 275 DANILUK GRZEGORZ Dywity 1990 M20 00:27:44 00:29:25
40 1017 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI MACIEJ Raciąż 1998 M20 00:28:01 00:29:38
41 1362 PACZYŃSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:28:26 00:30:13
42 174 WĘGIERSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNI 1993 M20 00:28:50 00:29:01
43 286 MILLER MACIEJ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20 00:28:51 00:29:53
44 1076 ŚWIDECKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:29:36 00:31:11
45 1205 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1991 M20 00:31:59 00:33:32
46 1380 PUWALSKI MARCIN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:31:59 00:33:33
47 1044 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:32:05 00:33:40
48 1388 MAŚLANIK KAMIL OLSZTYN 1999 M20 00:32:18 00:32:27
49 1327 OKOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1992 M20 00:32:53 00:33:51
50 1324 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:34:54 00:35:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni