z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 222 BUDZIŁEK MARTYNA Kadzidło UKS SIÓDEMKA OSTROŁĘKA 1996 K20 00:18:41 00:18:43
2 1317 SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLA Olsztyn 1976 K40 00:18:46 00:18:48
3 1172 TRZECIAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1995 K20 00:18:54 00:18:56
4 12 PĘTLICKA JULIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 00:19:29 00:19:31
5 1123 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:20:43 00:20:45
6 1122 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL/SKAJBIEGCZE 1982 K30 00:21:43 00:21:48
7 11 KACZMARCZYK JUSTYNA Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1997 K20 00:21:44 00:21:45
8 1015 WUJKOWSKA IZABELA Olsztyn 1999 K20 00:21:48 00:21:53
9 1065 PECZYŃSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:22:04 00:22:06
10 279 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany QŹNIA JEZIORANY/MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:22:07 00:22:11
11 1176 ZIÓŁEK WERONIKA Pasym AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2003 K16 00:22:09 00:22:13
12 1240 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:22:15 00:22:19
13 1348 WRAŻEŃ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:22:18 00:22:22
14 1326 MALISZEWSKA ANITA Koszalin TEAM KOPEĆ 1998 K20 00:22:31 00:22:35
15 1188 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:22:38 00:22:56
16 1292 DOMURAT WIKTORIA Płock KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 00:22:45 00:22:49
17 1031 SKUZA DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K30 00:22:55 00:23:10
18 1372 LEMANOWICZ MAJA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2001 K16 00:22:55 00:22:59
19 1173 DZIRBA WIKTORIA Srokowo DRUŻYNA ML 2002 K16 00:22:57 00:23:00
20 248 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:23:02 00:23:09
21 39 RUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1982 K30 00:23:10 00:23:12
22 1156 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:10 00:23:18
23 1365 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:18 00:23:35
24 162 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:23:20 00:23:36
25 1376 SUKHANOVA WADZEYA 1994 K20 00:23:25 00:23:26
26 1308 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:23:33 00:23:48
27 93 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:33 00:23:43
28 1213 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KUROPATWA TEAM 1994 K20 00:23:38 00:23:45
29 9 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1962 K50 00:23:49 00:23:51
30 1167 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:23:54 00:24:44
31 1354 ORZOŁEK JOANNA Kolno BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:23:54 00:24:06
32 40 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1983 K30 00:24:04 00:24:07
33 1242 DRĘŻEK EWELINA Kalisz AKM OLSZTYN 1991 K20 00:24:07 00:24:08
34 1229 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:17 00:24:28
35 1221 WYSOCKA MARTYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1991 K20 00:24:21 00:24:23
36 1352 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:29 00:24:44
37 1151 ZDUNEK EWELINA Stawiguda 1985 K30 00:24:29 00:24:39
38 1117 SŁAWUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:24:38 00:24:52
39 1105 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:24:46 00:25:01
40 187 KAMROWSKA MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:24:48 00:24:58
41 224 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:25:06 00:25:15
42 1092 OLSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łęgajny 1979 K40 00:25:20 00:25:23
43 1310 DASZUTA KAROLINA Jaroty BRBK - BIEGLI W PODATKACH 1988 K30 00:25:21 00:25:31
44 1238 ŁASZKOWSKA JOLANTA Łukta K.S WIRWINKI 1978 K40 00:25:29 00:25:41
45 198 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1978 K40 00:25:35 00:26:23
46 1234 GAJEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:25:35 00:26:25
47 1347 KOZŁOWSKA-URBAN JOANNA Olsztyn BRBK - BIEGLI W PODATKACH 1980 K30 00:25:39 00:25:50
48 1175 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:25:53 00:26:07
49 1069 BIAŁOUSZ IZABELA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:26:07 00:26:22
50 1296 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:26:24 00:27:12
51 1047 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40 00:26:27 00:26:32
52 45 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1970 K40 00:26:31 00:27:30
53 1027 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:27:23
54 1322 BOJARUNIEC MONIKA Olsztyn BRAG RZECZY NIE MOŻLIWYCH!!! 1985 K30 00:26:33 00:27:27
55 238 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:26:39 00:26:59
56 1078 WARDAK PAULINA Barczewo SKAJBIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:26:44 00:26:58
57 1210 PROKOPOWICZ ANETA Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1986 K30 00:26:48 00:27:01
58 1227 WRÓBEL ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:26:54 00:27:55
59 221 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd 1980 K30 00:26:57 00:27:47
60 1053 GADOMSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:28:18
61 1267 KOLCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1989 K30 00:27:26 00:27:39
62 1041 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:27:31 00:28:25
63 236 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K60 00:27:32 00:28:27
64 79 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1965 K50 00:27:33 00:28:21
65 63 CHMIELEWSKA MONIKA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1977 K40 00:27:38 00:27:41
66 217 TOMASZEWSKA ŻANETA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1985 K30 00:27:40 00:27:54
67 1255 GLIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1993 K20 00:27:40 00:28:33
68 253 KARBOWSKA KAROLINA Brzozie 1994 K20 00:27:46 00:27:58
69 102 SZAŁGINIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:27:49 00:28:47
70 1126 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:27:50 00:29:31
71 180 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:27:51 00:28:05
72 213 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:55 00:28:03
73 1159 KUCZALSKA MAGDALENA Mława KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1983 K30 00:27:57 00:28:11
74 36 TUCZYNSKA ANIA Olsztyn 4 TEAM 1986 K30 00:28:04 00:28:21
75 94 PĘDZICH ANNA Orneta ORNETA 1991 K20 00:28:10 00:29:04
76 1039 MŁYŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn PRON SQUAD 1985 K30 00:28:14 00:29:03
77 245 LORENC ŁUCJA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:28:15 00:29:16
78 1003 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:26 00:29:18
79 278 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:28:32 00:29:21
80 126 BORUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Morąg BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1992 K20 00:28:33 00:29:27
81 110 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:30:15
82 1025 TUROLSKA WERONIKA Jaroty 1977 K40 00:28:42 00:29:30
83 209 SUWIŃSKA BARBARA TERESA Olsztyn 1965 K50 00:28:45 00:29:43
84 117 ŻEBROWSKA BEATA Ostrołęka MORSYOSTROŁĘKA/REEBOK RUN CREW OSTROŁĘKA 1970 K40 00:28:53 00:29:54
85 59 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:56 00:29:12
86 1052 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:29:52
87 1338 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:29:02 00:29:59
88 52 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:29:04 00:30:00
89 289 PŁUCIENNICZAK DIANA Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1986 K30 00:29:07 00:30:46
90 1036 CICHOMSKA MARZENA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ INACZEJ SIĘ UDUSZĘ 1981 K30 00:29:08 00:29:12
91 285 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:29:09 00:30:07
92 273 PRUSZKIEWICZ-SŁOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:29:21 00:30:58
93 1245 STOLARCZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:29:22 00:31:03
94 1171 WODOWSKA SYLWIA Gryzliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1990 K20 00:29:23 00:30:57
95 1007 LECEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 K30 00:29:27 00:30:26
96 163 OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec FITSTEP TEAM BISKUPIEC 1967 K50 00:29:34 00:30:28
97 1360 PAŁEJKO ALEKSANDRA Ostróda 2000 K16 00:29:37 00:31:09
98 1287
1418*
ROMAŃCZUK-KUR MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:29:43 00:30:34
99 1129 SEMERAK DOROTA Barczewo BBL BARCZEWO 1976 K40 00:29:44 00:30:34
100 1160 KOLAJ HANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:30:41
101 58 PLUCIŃSKA-FURGAŁ ANNA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:29:45 00:31:22
102 1233 WIÓRKOWSKA NATALIA Sząbruk 1986 K30 00:29:55 00:30:48
103 169 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:30:01 00:31:00
104 97 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:30:11 00:31:44
105 1058 PRYMEK AGATA Olsztyn 1997 K20 00:30:18 00:31:59
106 171 SKORUPSKA ANNA Łęgajny WIPASZAKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:30:24 00:32:00
107 1279 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:30:25 00:32:00
108 186 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:30:26 00:32:03
109 1127 SŁOWAKIEWICZ EWELINA Olsztyn SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1979 K40 00:30:27 00:30:37
110 1128 SKRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1973 K40 00:30:30 00:30:38
111 1254 JAKUBOWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:30:32 00:32:07
112 31 KWACZ MAŁGORZATA Ostróda 1964 K50 00:30:32 00:32:04
113 270 JANKOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:30:33 00:32:14
114 1364 WÓJCIK MARTA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:30:45 00:32:20
115 75 FRĄCKOWIAK AGATA Jedwabno 1998 K20 00:30:55 00:30:55
116 255 NAJMOWICZ WIESŁAWA Olsztyn TRI BRACIA NAJMOWICZ 1964 K50 00:30:56 00:31:57
117 27 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:31:01 00:32:00
118 1357 POGORZESKA KAROLINA Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2001 K16 00:31:03 00:32:43
119 1359 PAŁEJKO MARZENA Ostróda 1966 K50 00:31:04 00:32:36
120 1077 ABRAMCZYK TERESA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:31:07 00:31:21
121 1090 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:31:09 00:32:47
122 1281 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:31:13 00:31:27
123 1038 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:31:13 00:31:23
124 74 OŚKO KARINA Olsztyn RADIOAKTYWNI 1989 K30 00:31:15 00:32:52
125 1333 ŻUK NATALIA Pabianice 1998 K20 00:31:19 00:32:54
126 1107 HERMAŃSKA MARZENA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:31:21 00:32:59
127 1222 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:31:22 00:33:05
128 1318 KOWALSKA MARTA Olsztyn, WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE 1989 K30 00:31:35 00:31:43
129 1166 BUDZILEK MALGORZATA Olsztyn 1968 K50 00:31:38 00:33:13
130 1134 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MARTA Szypliszki 1994 K20 00:31:51 00:33:27
131 199 AKINIS RENATA Dywity WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1976 K40 00:32:15 00:33:48
132 1214 DOMIAN MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:32:20 00:33:54
133 161 KALINOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bartąg 1983 K30 00:32:22 00:34:02
134 1033 LOREK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:27 00:34:09
135 1030 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:32:33 00:33:33
136 1373 POLAKOWSKA KRYSTYNA OLSZTYN ABRM RAKIETY OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:32:36 00:34:11
137 1130 SKRZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1975 K40 00:32:47 00:32:55
138 1132 BUJALSKA AGNIESZKA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:33:06 00:33:19
139 220 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:33:06 00:34:47
140 1246 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:33:16 00:34:07
141 1125 KOZŁOWSKA ANITA Olsztyn BBKTS 1986 K30 00:33:19 00:34:59
142 1071 KRASZEWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 K30 00:33:40 00:35:15
143 178 SUROWIEC ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 K30 00:33:48 00:33:58
144 119 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:34:05 00:35:06
145 1034 JAKUTA BEATA Olsztyn 1957 K60 00:34:17 00:35:53
146 1162 PYRCZAK MARTA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1983 K30 00:34:26 00:34:35
147 177 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:34:28 00:34:39
148 1270 TERLECKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:34:30 00:36:14
149 1225 KOCOT ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:34:42 00:36:26
150 1319 JĘDRZEJAK MAGDALENA Gdynia SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:34:43 00:36:27
151 1060 SABLEWSKA AGATA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1994 K20 00:34:50 00:36:30
152 183 MACKIEWICZ BOŻENA OLSZTYN BRAK 1961 K50 00:35:02 00:36:40
153 1143 DRABIŃSKA NATALIA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:35:12 00:36:56
154 194 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:35:39 00:37:12
155 136 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:35:40 00:37:18
156 230 KOŁAKOWSKA RENATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K50 00:35:48 00:37:23
157 1177 MOKRZYCKA EWA BARCZEWO BBL BARCZEWO 1975 K40 00:36:06 00:36:58
158 1149 MOSKALONEK AGNIESZKA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:36:08 00:36:18
159 1268 ZYCHOWICZ MARZENA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:36:14 00:37:50
160 34 DŁUGOSZ LUCYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1964 K50 00:37:02 00:37:05
161 1028 JABŁOŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:37:45 00:39:28
162 1344 WOJCIECHOWSKA SANDRA Biskupiec BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH!!! 1998 K20 00:37:48 00:38:43
163 1340 PACEWICZ JOANNA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K40 00:38:09 00:39:44
164 103 BRZÓSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1970 K40 00:39:04 00:40:41
165 1311 TOMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1987 K30 00:39:53 00:40:06
166 1144 ZBIEŃ ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:43:24 00:45:10
167 1072 BENDARCZYK ANNA Naglady GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 K40 00:43:30 00:45:15
168 135 PIETRULEWICZ DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:46:22 00:48:00
169 1343 KONSTANTYNOWICZ BARBARA Stare Jabłonki 1965 K50 00:50:08 00:51:56
170 1086 GROUSS EWELINA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:50:11 00:51:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni