z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

23.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1317 SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLA Olsztyn 1976 K40 00:18:46 00:18:48
2 279 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany QŹNIA JEZIORANY/MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:22:07 00:22:11
3 1188 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:22:38 00:22:56
4 248 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:23:02 00:23:09
5 1167 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:23:54 00:24:44
6 1229 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:17 00:24:28
7 1092 OLSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łęgajny 1979 K40 00:25:20 00:25:23
8 1238 ŁASZKOWSKA JOLANTA Łukta K.S WIRWINKI 1978 K40 00:25:29 00:25:41
9 198 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1978 K40 00:25:35 00:26:23
10 1069 BIAŁOUSZ IZABELA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:26:07 00:26:22
11 1047 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40 00:26:27 00:26:32
12 45 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1970 K40 00:26:31 00:27:30
13 238 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:26:39 00:26:59
14 63 CHMIELEWSKA MONIKA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1977 K40 00:27:38 00:27:41
15 1126 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:27:50 00:29:31
16 180 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:27:51 00:28:05
17 245 LORENC ŁUCJA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:28:15 00:29:16
18 1025 TUROLSKA WERONIKA Jaroty 1977 K40 00:28:42 00:29:30
19 117 ŻEBROWSKA BEATA Ostrołęka MORSYOSTROŁĘKA/REEBOK RUN CREW OSTROŁĘKA 1970 K40 00:28:53 00:29:54
20 1052 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:29:52
21 1338 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:29:02 00:29:59
22 52 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:29:04 00:30:00
23 285 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:29:09 00:30:07
24 1245 STOLARCZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:29:22 00:31:03
25 1129 SEMERAK DOROTA Barczewo BBL BARCZEWO 1976 K40 00:29:44 00:30:34
26 58 PLUCIŃSKA-FURGAŁ ANNA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:29:45 00:31:22
27 169 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:30:01 00:31:00
28 1279 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:30:25 00:32:00
29 1127 SŁOWAKIEWICZ EWELINA Olsztyn SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1979 K40 00:30:27 00:30:37
30 1128 SKRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1973 K40 00:30:30 00:30:38
31 27 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:31:01 00:32:00
32 1281 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:31:13 00:31:27
33 1107 HERMAŃSKA MARZENA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:31:21 00:32:59
34 199 AKINIS RENATA Dywity WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1976 K40 00:32:15 00:33:48
35 1214 DOMIAN MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:32:20 00:33:54
36 1033 LOREK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:27 00:34:09
37 1030 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:32:33 00:33:33
38 1130 SKRZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1975 K40 00:32:47 00:32:55
39 1132 BUJALSKA AGNIESZKA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:33:06 00:33:19
40 220 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:33:06 00:34:47
41 1246 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:33:16 00:34:07
42 1319 JĘDRZEJAK MAGDALENA Gdynia SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:34:43 00:36:27
43 1177 MOKRZYCKA EWA BARCZEWO BBL BARCZEWO 1975 K40 00:36:06 00:36:58
44 1149 MOSKALONEK AGNIESZKA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:36:08 00:36:18
45 1268 ZYCHOWICZ MARZENA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:36:14 00:37:50
46 1028 JABŁOŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:37:45 00:39:28
47 1340 PACEWICZ JOANNA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K40 00:38:09 00:39:44
48 103 BRZÓSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1970 K40 00:39:04 00:40:41
49 1072 BENDARCZYK ANNA Naglady GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 K40 00:43:30 00:45:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni