z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1080 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:04 00:20:07
2 1101 WÓJCIK HENRYK Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1965 M50 00:20:26 00:20:29
3 1099 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:21:37 00:21:38
4 1158 NAGORSKI ROBERT Olsztyn HERNE HILL HARRIERS 1963 M50 00:22:08 00:22:15
5 268 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn M-RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:22:10 00:22:26
6 137 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:22:23 00:22:28
7 190 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI / BBL 1969 M50 00:22:41 00:22:46
8 168 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1968 M50 00:22:59 00:23:05
9 1208 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA,COM 1961 M50 00:23:11 00:23:23
10 251 GRZYBICKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1968 M50 00:24:36 00:24:46
11 42 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:24:56 00:25:08
12 1061 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M50 00:25:02 00:25:21
13 1088 RYDZANOWSKI TOMASZ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA EGGER 1966 M50 00:25:14 00:25:24
14 60 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1965 M50 00:25:16 00:25:34
15 35 OPALIŃSKI TOMASZ Ostróda DRUŹYNA WILKA 1967 M50 00:25:21 00:25:39
16 1051 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:25:27 00:25:36
17 1277 POŁOWIANIUK JAN Barczewo DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM 1964 M50 00:25:38 00:25:49
18 215 SYREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński 1969 M50 00:25:46 00:25:46
19 1148 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1961 M50 00:25:49 00:26:17
20 210 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:26:03 00:26:22
21 234 OPALIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1968 M50 00:26:21 00:26:21
22 203 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:27:30 00:27:52
23 1164 SKRZETUSKI JAN Olsztyn 1966 M50 00:27:34 00:27:58
24 1217 BRZOZOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1969 M50 00:27:55 00:27:55
25 25 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:28:04 00:28:19
26 1190 HERMAŃSKI ROMAN Barczewo 1969 M50 00:30:37 00:31:31
27 66 GÓRKA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:32:02 00:32:38
28 1253 BARTKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1966 M50 00:32:59 00:33:19
29 1042 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:33:52 00:34:33
30 14 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:34:21 00:34:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni