z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1124 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:33 00:18:34
2 247 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:18:51 00:18:53
3 1189 BĄK PAWEŁ Sępopol 1977 M40 00:19:04 00:19:05
4 139 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1977 M40 00:19:18 00:19:19
5 1284 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M40 00:19:31 00:19:31
6 1023 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1973 M40 00:19:30 00:19:32
7 108 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M40 00:19:42 00:19:45
8 1068 GOJŁO MAREK Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:19:44 00:19:45
9 124 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:20:02 00:20:05
10 1066 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1976 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
11 1236 BISIKIEWICZ MICHAŁ OLSZTYN RO BI SIE 1979 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
12 1289 MARCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONCZYNA 1979 M40 00:20:24 00:20:26
13 44 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:23 00:20:26
14 38 BARTKO DARIUSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1975 M40 00:20:28 00:20:30
15 1104 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:20:28 00:20:31
16 22 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn KS ANUNNAKI 1979 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
17 1008 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
18 56 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:20:51 00:21:01
19 1096 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M40 00:21:04 00:21:10
20 1220 RACHUBKA ROBERT Olsztyn 74 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
21 170 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn M RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:21:14
22 1109 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M40 00:21:13 00:21:16
23 104 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
24 204 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo 1971 M40 00:21:19 00:21:22
25 1201 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:35 00:21:41
26 1265 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:21:37 00:21:46
27 1032 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:38 00:21:47
28 1231 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:21:53
29 70 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:22:14
30 1118 SŁAWUSZEWSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:22:13 00:22:17
31 1186 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:22:19 00:22:23
32 1026 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:22:19 00:22:33
33 1120 SZAMROWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn LENIWCE POWER 1976 M40 00:22:32 00:22:38
34 1116 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:22:40
35 241 SZAJKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ KĘTRZYN 1977 M40 00:22:47 00:22:48
36 1075 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo 1979 M40 00:22:48 00:22:57
37 185 PIECZKOWSKI PIOTR DYWITY #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1977 M40 00:22:48 00:23:04
38 26 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:22:58
39 1215 CHILCZUK ROBERT Jonkowo 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:22:57
40 20 CHOMICKI SZYMON Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1975 M40 00:22:59 00:23:09
41 1018 WYRĘBSKI ŁUKASZ OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:23:05 00:23:28
42 1056 KŁOS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:23:13 00:23:13
43 231 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M40 00:23:13 00:23:26
44 1218 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:23:44
45 159 OŻUBKO DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:23:30 00:23:50
46 1200 ŻAREJKO SŁAWOMIR Barczewo SALKA FIT 4TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:37 00:23:45
47 83 MŁOT DANIEL Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:23:43
48 47 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:23:45 00:24:01
49 1187 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn MYTOWEL.PL 1978 M40 00:23:51 00:23:58
50 272 KISLUK ADAM Mikolajki PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:24:16
51 1093 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:06 00:24:11
52 1182 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity 1972 M40 00:24:23 00:24:42
53 130 ŁUNIO PIOTR Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:24:36
54 258 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1977 M40 00:24:39 00:24:52
55 1237 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:24:47 00:24:53
56 1219 GÓRALCZYK TOMASZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:48 00:25:08
57 1103 KĄKOL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:24:56
58 17 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:25:01 00:25:08
59 1263 HANES DARIUSZ OLSZTYN DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:25:41 00:26:01
60 154 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:25:57 00:26:19
61 116 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:26:17 00:26:50
62 67 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:26:21 00:26:44
63 237 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:26:28 00:26:56
64 214 PIECZKOWSKI WALDEMAR Dywity #WIPASZAKTYWNI W BIEGU 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:26:55
65 120 BUDNICKI JACEK Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:42 00:27:02
66 115 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn OPP 1977 M40 00:26:53 00:26:53
67 1184 MARWEG WITEK Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:26:57 00:27:16
68 49 MAMAJEK ADAM Olsztyn LUKKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:11 00:27:25
69 80 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Barczewo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:25 00:27:57
70 1150 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:49 00:28:02
71 19 LENART PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:14 00:28:25
72 1098 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:27 00:29:42
73 1094 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:29:00 00:29:00
74 65 FURGAŁ RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:22 00:29:44
75 71 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn PENTAGRAM 1976 M40 00:29:36 00:30:14
76 76 KAŁUDZIŃŚKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:29:47 00:30:09
77 1110 BAŁDYGA WIESŁAW Mrągowo 1973 M40 00:29:54 00:30:15
78 24 KASPROWICZ WITOLD Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:29:57 00:30:14
79 73 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:30:10 00:30:36
80 86 TĘCZA MACIEJ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:12 00:30:50
81 1178 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity KWADE RACING TEAM 1979 M40 00:30:40 00:31:07
82 1203 AUKSZTULEWICZ ADAM Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:31:12 00:31:42
83 254 KARPIŃSKI KAMIL Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M40 00:32:05 00:32:41
84 112 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:07 00:32:37
85 1169 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M40 00:32:23 00:32:43
86 250 DUDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:33:33 00:34:09
87 160 KALINOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1979 M40 00:33:52 00:34:09
88 244 KLUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:34:05 00:34:41
89 82 JAKUBOWICZ WOJCIECH Mrągowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:35:11 00:35:47
90 1136 DROZDOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1971 M40 00:35:45 00:36:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni