z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 248 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:22:38 00:22:43
2 1188 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:23:11 00:23:27
3 1167 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:23:40 00:23:56
4 1229 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:19 00:24:30
5 198 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1978 K40 00:25:33 00:25:40
6 211 STĘPIEŃ MARZENA Olsztyn 4TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1970 K40 00:25:45 00:25:55
7 1238 ŁASZKOWSKA JOLANTA Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1978 K40 00:26:02 00:26:12
8 1047 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40 00:26:10 00:26:14
9 1192 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda FORBET RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:26:46 00:27:07
10 1087 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:50 00:27:00
11 95 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:27:03 00:27:24
12 45 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1970 K40 00:27:15 00:27:41
13 180 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:27:34 00:27:49
14 1126 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:27:52 00:28:26
15 238 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:27:54 00:28:24
16 1052 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:28:25 00:28:53
17 1025 TUROLSKA WERONIKA Jaroty 1977 K40 00:28:31 00:28:39
18 46 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:28:46 00:28:56
19 245 LORENC ŁUCJA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:28:52 00:29:25
20 155 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd LECIMY TUTEJ 1978 K40 00:29:04 00:29:17
21 1230 LENDZIAN ANIA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:29:09 00:29:37
22 1264 SINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA PASYM 1971 K40 00:29:37 00:30:18
23 58 PLUCIŃSKA-FURGAŁ ANNA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:29:39 00:30:00
24 52 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:29:47 00:30:25
25 1113 BAŁDYGA KATARZYNA Mrągowo 1971 K40 00:30:44 00:30:44
26 169 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:30:45 00:31:12
27 1129 SEMERAK DOROTA Barczewo BBL BARCZEWO 1976 K40 00:30:57 00:31:10
28 1127 SŁOWAKIEWICZ EWELINA Olsztyn SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1979 K40 00:31:12 00:31:20
29 1128 SKRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1973 K40 00:31:13 00:31:21
30 27 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:31:26 00:31:52
31 1245 STOLARCZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:31:28 00:32:01
32 1279 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:31:32 00:31:55
33 1281 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:31:39 00:32:00
34 1107 HERMAŃSKA MARZENA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:31:50 00:32:02
35 51 PANFIL MAGDALENA OSTRÓDA 1978 K40 00:31:52 00:32:29
36 1030 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:32:16 00:32:43
37 1283 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:32:29 00:32:58
38 1214 DOMIAN MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:32:46 00:33:02
39 1033 LOREK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:46 00:33:20
40 1130 SKRZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1975 K40 00:32:47 00:32:56
41 220 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:33:31 00:33:59
42 1035 KRAKOWIAK JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:33:44 00:33:49
43 100 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:34:07 00:35:00
44 1132 BUJALSKA AGNIESZKA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:35:58 00:36:37
45 1154 BŁASZKIEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K40 00:36:04 00:36:38
46 1149 MOSKALONEK AGNIESZKA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:36:15 00:36:24
47 1293 WILAN EWA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K40 00:36:43 00:37:06
48 1246 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:38:00 00:38:23
49 199 AKINIS RENATA Dywity 1976 K40 00:38:04 00:38:20
50 1268 ZYCHOWICZ MARZENA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:38:04 00:38:43
51 1155 MARCINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 K40 00:39:01 00:39:24
52 1028 JABŁOŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:39:34 00:40:15
53 1135 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:40:00 00:40:40
54 103 BRZÓSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1970 K40 00:40:06 00:40:35
55 1072 BENDARCZYK ANNA Naglady GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 K40 00:44:48 00:45:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni