z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1065 PECZYŃSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:22:23 00:22:24
2 1240 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:22:43 00:22:47
3 1070 MILLER MARTA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:22:52 00:22:54
4 1156 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:41 00:23:55
5 39 RUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1982 K30 00:23:46 00:23:48
6 1151 ZDUNEK EWELINA Stawiguda 1985 K30 00:24:02 00:24:07
7 1269 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN WOODRUN 1981 K30 00:24:55 00:25:03
8 1117 SŁAWUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:25:10 00:25:15
9 187 KAMROWSKA MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:25:23 00:25:54
10 1105 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:25:30 00:25:30
11 41 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA/BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1982 K30 00:25:58 00:26:16
12 224 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:26:16 00:26:23
13 1210 PROKOPOWICZ ANETA Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1986 K30 00:26:34 00:26:34
14 1234 GAJEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:26:45 00:27:12
15 232 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:26:51 00:26:59
16 1194 GALEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:27:24
17 158 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:27:27
18 213 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:40 00:27:46
19 102 SZAŁGINIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:27:47 00:28:08
20 1053 GADOMSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:27:55
21 1159 KUCZALSKA MAGDALENA Mława KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1983 K30 00:27:52 00:27:58
22 1285 MAJCHRZAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn BRAG 1985 K30 00:27:54 00:28:14
23 217 TOMASZEWSKA ŻANETA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1985 K30 00:28:09 00:28:24
24 1227 WRÓBEL ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:28:14 00:28:47
25 36 TUCZYNSKA ANIA Olsztyn 4 TEAM 1986 K30 00:28:14 00:28:37
26 1003 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:35 00:28:56
27 1041 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:29:30
28 261 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:28:39 00:28:52
29 1027 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:28:42 00:29:11
30 1199 KARCZEWSKA ALICJA Barczewo SALKA FIT 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:28:51
31 107 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:29:22 00:29:50
32 1036 CICHOMSKA MARZENA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ INACZEJ SIĘ UDUSZĘ 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:29:26
33 59 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:29:41
34 1007 LECEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 K30 00:29:57 00:30:37
35 97 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:30:01 00:30:23
36 1233 WIÓRKOWSKA NATALIA Sząbruk 1986 K30 00:30:30 00:30:32
37 1090 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn SKAJBIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:30:39 00:30:48
38 1287
1418*
ROMAŃCZUK-KUR MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:30:45 00:31:17
39 110 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:03 00:31:15
40 1267 KOLCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1989 K30 00:31:07 00:31:46
41 1254 JAKUBOWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:31:45 00:32:15
42 32 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1986 K30 00:31:57 00:32:39
43 257 DOBRZELECKA ŻANETA Dywity BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH!!! 1989 K30 00:32:29 00:32:49
44 1038 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:32:38 00:32:59
45 1077 ABRAMCZYK TERESA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:32:45 00:33:23
46 186 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:32:52 00:33:23
47 156 WASYLISZYN ANNA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:33:01 00:33:26
48 1270 TERLECKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:33:49 00:34:30
49 161 KALINOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bartąg 1983 K30 00:33:52 00:34:09
50 1119 WIŚNIEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn LENIWCE POWER 1984 K30 00:34:10 00:34:39
51 1273 ŁUKASIEWICZ OLGA OLSZTYN HOTEL KRASICKI 1986 K30 00:34:16 00:34:44
52 119 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:34:22 00:34:57
53 136 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:34:39 00:35:13
54 195 WIĘCKOWSKA SYLWIA Dobre Miasto WIPASZ 1987 K30 00:34:49 00:35:05
55 1082 SOŁTYS AGNIESZKA Barczewo 1980 K30 00:37:55 00:38:34
56 194 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:38:02 00:38:19
57 1179 MACHAŁEK NATALIA Barczewo HINATA U-TEAM 1985 K30 00:41:42 00:42:25
58 1286 WISZNIEWSKA WIOLETTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:44:03 00:44:26
59 1121 MORGIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:44:19 00:44:25
60 1073 BANCUK MONIKA Gutkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:44:24 00:44:55
61 143 OKOŃSKA KATARZYNA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1989 K30 00:44:25 00:44:25
62 1086 GROUSS EWELINA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:44:51 00:45:23
63 1144 ZBIEŃ ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:45:25 00:45:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni