z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1172 TRZECIAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:15 00:19:16
2 222 BUDZIŁEK MARTYNA Kadzidło UKS SIÓDEMKA OSTROŁĘKA 1996 K20 00:19:37 00:19:38
3 11 KACZMARCZYK JUSTYNA Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1997 K20 00:21:01 00:21:02
4 1123 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:21:15 00:21:15
5 1015 WUJKOWSKA IZABELA Olsztyn 1999 K20 00:21:44 00:21:47
6 1242 DRĘŻEK EWELINA Kalisz AKM OLSZTYN 1991 K20 00:22:33 00:22:35
7 233 BLICHARZ MILENA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1993 K20 00:23:44 00:23:48
8 1213 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KUROPATWA TEAM 1994 K20 00:24:20 00:24:26
9 1221 WYSOCKA MARTYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1991 K20 00:24:26 00:24:29
10 113 OŁÓW KATARZYNA Wadąg GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:25:37 00:25:38
11 94 PĘDZICH ANNA Orneta ORNETA 1991 K20 00:28:04 00:28:08
12 1255 GLIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1993 K20 00:28:31 00:28:31
13 235 STYPIŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1998 K20 00:28:42 00:28:51
14 123 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20 00:28:47 00:29:12
15 88 GRAŻEWICZ PATRYCJA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1993 K20 00:28:57 00:29:27
16 1196 OLENDER MONIKA Olsztyn 1992 1992 K20 00:29:20 00:29:57
17 1185 POLAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Bakałarzewo 1995 K20 00:29:28 00:29:56
18 1006 BOGUSZ MONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:08 00:30:21
19 1048 KAZIN KAROLINA Dywity PRON SQUAD 1993 K20 00:30:17 00:30:48
20 1171 WODOWSKA SYLWIA Gryzliny DBK OLSZTYN 1990 K20 00:31:05 00:31:36
21 75 FRĄCKOWIAK AGATA Jedwabno 1998 K20 00:31:35 00:32:13
22 142 TUNKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:31:47 00:32:13
23 1140 HINZMANN ANNA Stawiguda 1992 K20 00:31:57 00:32:38
24 1225 KOCOT ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:32:14 00:32:14
25 1134 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MARTA Szypliszki 1994 K20 00:32:58 00:33:27
26 1222 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:34:06 00:34:40
27 1058 PRYMEK AGATA Olsztyn 1997 K20 00:34:21 00:34:21
28 1143 DRABIŃSKA NATALIA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:35:03 00:35:41
29 259 TAMKUN ALICJA Barczewo BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH! 1995 K20 00:37:00 00:37:27
30 179 BUCZEK PAULINA Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 K20 00:39:01 00:39:08
31 1060 SABLEWSKA AGATA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1994 K20 00:39:36 00:40:04
32 1262 GRZYBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn JEM KLOPSA TEAM 1993 K20 00:40:39 00:41:21
33 1235 BEDNARSKA PATRYCJA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1994 K20 00:44:41 00:45:19
34 111 PAŁKA PATRYCJA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1994 K20 00:44:41 00:45:17
35 1212 RODZEWICZ HELENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1990 K20 00:44:48 00:45:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni