z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1172 TRZECIAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:15 00:19:16
2 222 BUDZIŁEK MARTYNA Kadzidło UKS SIÓDEMKA OSTROŁĘKA 1996 K20 00:19:37 00:19:38
3 12 PĘTLICKA JULIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 00:19:55 00:19:57
4 11 KACZMARCZYK JUSTYNA Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1997 K20 00:21:01 00:21:02
5 1123 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:21:15 00:21:15
6 1015 WUJKOWSKA IZABELA Olsztyn 1999 K20 00:21:44 00:21:47
7 1065 PECZYŃSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:22:23 00:22:24
8 1242 DRĘŻEK EWELINA Kalisz AKM OLSZTYN 1991 K20 00:22:33 00:22:35
9 248 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:22:38 00:22:43
10 1240 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:22:43 00:22:47
11 1070 MILLER MARTA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:22:52 00:22:54
12 1176 ZIÓŁEK WERONIKA Pasym AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2003 K16 00:23:02 00:23:11
13 1173 DZIRBA WIKTORIA Srokowo DRUŻYNA ML 2002 K16 00:23:04 00:23:07
14 1188 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:23:11 00:23:27
15 9 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1962 K50 00:23:37 00:23:39
16 1167 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:23:40 00:23:56
17 1156 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:41 00:23:55
18 233 BLICHARZ MILENA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1993 K20 00:23:44 00:23:48
19 1292 DOMURAT WIKTORIA Płock AZS VWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 00:23:44 00:23:54
20 39 RUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1982 K30 00:23:46 00:23:48
21 1151 ZDUNEK EWELINA Stawiguda 1985 K30 00:24:02 00:24:07
22 1229 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:19 00:24:30
23 1213 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KUROPATWA TEAM 1994 K20 00:24:20 00:24:26
24 1221 WYSOCKA MARTYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1991 K20 00:24:26 00:24:29
25 1269 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN WOODRUN 1981 K30 00:24:55 00:25:03
26 1117 SŁAWUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:25:10 00:25:15
27 187 KAMROWSKA MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:25:23 00:25:54
28 1105 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:25:30 00:25:30
29 198 HUMEN AGNIESZKA Biskupiec KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI - BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1978 K40 00:25:33 00:25:40
30 113 OŁÓW KATARZYNA Wadąg GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:25:37 00:25:38
31 211 STĘPIEŃ MARZENA Olsztyn 4TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1970 K40 00:25:45 00:25:55
32 41 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA/BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1982 K30 00:25:58 00:26:16
33 1238 ŁASZKOWSKA JOLANTA Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1978 K40 00:26:02 00:26:12
34 1047 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40 00:26:10 00:26:14
35 224 GRAMS PAULINA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:26:16 00:26:23
36 1210 PROKOPOWICZ ANETA Dobre Miasto DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1986 K30 00:26:34 00:26:34
37 1234 GAJEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:26:45 00:27:12
38 1192 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda FORBET RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:26:46 00:27:07
39 1087 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:50 00:27:00
40 232 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:26:51 00:26:59
41 95 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:27:03 00:27:24
42 1296 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA 1965 K50 00:27:10 00:27:10
43 45 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1970 K40 00:27:15 00:27:41
44 1194 GALEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:27:24
45 158 GASZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:27:27
46 180 PIECZKOWSKA ANETA Dywity #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1978 K40 00:27:34 00:27:49
47 213 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:40 00:27:46
48 102 SZAŁGINIEWICZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:27:47 00:28:08
49 1053 GADOMSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:27:55
50 1159 KUCZALSKA MAGDALENA Mława KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI BADANIA DIETA TRENING 1983 K30 00:27:52 00:27:58
51 1126 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:27:52 00:28:26
52 1285 MAJCHRZAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn BRAG 1985 K30 00:27:54 00:28:14
53 238 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:27:54 00:28:24
54 94 PĘDZICH ANNA Orneta ORNETA 1991 K20 00:28:04 00:28:08
55 217 TOMASZEWSKA ŻANETA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1985 K30 00:28:09 00:28:24
56 1227 WRÓBEL ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:28:14 00:28:47
57 36 TUCZYNSKA ANIA Olsztyn 4 TEAM 1986 K30 00:28:14 00:28:37
58 1052 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:28:25 00:28:53
59 1261 BOJANOWSKA ANNA RAŃSK GWARDIA SZCZYTNO 2002 K16 00:28:29 00:28:41
60 1025 TUROLSKA WERONIKA Jaroty 1977 K40 00:28:31 00:28:39
61 1255 GLIŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1993 K20 00:28:31 00:28:31
62 1003 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:35 00:28:56
63 1041 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:29:30
64 261 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:28:39 00:28:52
65 235 STYPIŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1998 K20 00:28:42 00:28:51
66 209 SUWIŃSKA BARBARA TERESA Olsztyn 1965 K50 00:28:42 00:29:35
67 1027 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:28:42 00:29:11
68 1199 KARCZEWSKA ALICJA Barczewo SALKA FIT 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:28:51
69 46 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:28:46 00:28:56
70 123 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20 00:28:47 00:29:12
71 245 LORENC ŁUCJA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:28:52 00:29:25
72 88 GRAŻEWICZ PATRYCJA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1993 K20 00:28:57 00:29:27
73 155 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd LECIMY TUTEJ 1978 K40 00:29:04 00:29:17
74 1230 LENDZIAN ANIA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:29:09 00:29:37
75 1196 OLENDER MONIKA Olsztyn 1992 1992 K20 00:29:20 00:29:57
76 107 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:29:22 00:29:50
77 1036 CICHOMSKA MARZENA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ INACZEJ SIĘ UDUSZĘ 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:29:26
78 1185 POLAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Bakałarzewo 1995 K20 00:29:28 00:29:56
79 59 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:29:41
80 1264 SINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA PASYM 1971 K40 00:29:37 00:30:18
81 58 PLUCIŃSKA-FURGAŁ ANNA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:29:39 00:30:00
82 52 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:29:47 00:30:25
83 1007 LECEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 K30 00:29:57 00:30:37
84 97 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:30:01 00:30:23
85 1006 BOGUSZ MONIKA Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:08 00:30:21
86 1048 KAZIN KAROLINA Dywity PRON SQUAD 1993 K20 00:30:17 00:30:48
87 1233 WIÓRKOWSKA NATALIA Sząbruk 1986 K30 00:30:30 00:30:32
88 144 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K50 00:30:33 00:31:33
89 31 KWACZ MAŁGORZATA Ostróda 1964 K50 00:30:37 00:31:04
90 1090 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn SKAJBIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:30:39 00:30:48
91 1113 BAŁDYGA KATARZYNA Mrągowo 1971 K40 00:30:44 00:30:44
92 169 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:30:45 00:31:12
93 1287
1418*
ROMAŃCZUK-KUR MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:30:45 00:31:17
94 163 OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec TEAM74 1967 K50 00:30:49 00:31:03
95 1129 SEMERAK DOROTA Barczewo BBL BARCZEWO 1976 K40 00:30:57 00:31:10
96 110 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:03 00:31:15
97 1171 WODOWSKA SYLWIA Gryzliny DBK OLSZTYN 1990 K20 00:31:05 00:31:36
98 1276 POGORZELSKA KAROLINA OLSZTYN SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2001 K16 00:31:06 00:31:29
99 1267 KOLCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1989 K30 00:31:07 00:31:46
100 1127 SŁOWAKIEWICZ EWELINA Olsztyn SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1979 K40 00:31:12 00:31:20
101 1128 SKRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1973 K40 00:31:13 00:31:21
102 27 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:31:26 00:31:52
103 1245 STOLARCZYK JOLANTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:31:28 00:32:01
104 255 NAJMOWICZ WIESŁAWA Olsztyn TRI BRACIA NAJMOWICZ 1964 K50 00:31:30 00:31:30
105 1279 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:31:32 00:31:55
106 75 FRĄCKOWIAK AGATA Jedwabno 1998 K20 00:31:35 00:32:13
107 1281 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:31:39 00:32:00
108 1254 JAKUBOWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:31:45 00:32:15
109 142 TUNKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:31:47 00:32:13
110 1107 HERMAŃSKA MARZENA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:31:50 00:32:02
111 51 PANFIL MAGDALENA OSTRÓDA 1978 K40 00:31:52 00:32:29
112 1140 HINZMANN ANNA Stawiguda 1992 K20 00:31:57 00:32:38
113 32 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1986 K30 00:31:57 00:32:39
114 1166 BUDZILEK MALGORZATA Olsztyn 1968 K50 00:32:02 00:32:27
115 1225 KOCOT ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:32:14 00:32:14
116 1030 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:32:16 00:32:43
117 257 DOBRZELECKA ŻANETA Dywity BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH!!! 1989 K30 00:32:29 00:32:49
118 1283 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:32:29 00:32:58
119 1038 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:32:38 00:32:59
120 1077 ABRAMCZYK TERESA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1982 K30 00:32:45 00:33:23
121 1214 DOMIAN MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K40 00:32:46 00:33:02
122 1033 LOREK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:46 00:33:20
123 1130 SKRZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1975 K40 00:32:47 00:32:56
124 186 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:32:52 00:33:23
125 1134 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MARTA Szypliszki 1994 K20 00:32:58 00:33:27
126 156 WASYLISZYN ANNA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:33:01 00:33:26
127 220 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:33:31 00:33:59
128 1035 KRAKOWIAK JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:33:44 00:33:49
129 1270 TERLECKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:33:49 00:34:30
130 161 KALINOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bartąg 1983 K30 00:33:52 00:34:09
131 1222 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:34:06 00:34:40
132 100 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:34:07 00:35:00
133 1119 WIŚNIEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn LENIWCE POWER 1984 K30 00:34:10 00:34:39
134 1273 ŁUKASIEWICZ OLGA OLSZTYN HOTEL KRASICKI 1986 K30 00:34:16 00:34:44
135 1058 PRYMEK AGATA Olsztyn 1997 K20 00:34:21 00:34:21
136 119 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:34:22 00:34:57
137 136 HERMAN KATARZYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:34:39 00:35:13
138 183 MACKIEWICZ BOŻENA OLSZTYN BRAK 1961 K50 00:34:48 00:35:13
139 195 WIĘCKOWSKA SYLWIA Dobre Miasto WIPASZ 1987 K30 00:34:49 00:35:05
140 1143 DRABIŃSKA NATALIA Olsztyn 1990 K20 00:35:03 00:35:41
141 34 DŁUGOSZ LUCYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1964 K50 00:35:56 00:35:59
142 1132 BUJALSKA AGNIESZKA Skajboty SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:35:58 00:36:37
143 1154 BŁASZKIEWICZ AGATA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K40 00:36:04 00:36:38
144 1149 MOSKALONEK AGNIESZKA Barczewo SALKA FIT BARCZEWO 1972 K40 00:36:15 00:36:24
145 1293 WILAN EWA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 K40 00:36:43 00:37:06
146 259 TAMKUN ALICJA Barczewo BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH! 1995 K20 00:37:00 00:37:27
147 1034 JAKUTA BEATA Olsztyn 1957 K60 00:37:06 00:37:43
148 1082 SOŁTYS AGNIESZKA Barczewo 1980 K30 00:37:55 00:38:34
149 1246 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:38:00 00:38:23
150 194 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:38:02 00:38:19
151 199 AKINIS RENATA Dywity 1976 K40 00:38:04 00:38:20
152 1268 ZYCHOWICZ MARZENA SKAJBOTY SKAJBIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:38:04 00:38:43
153 1155 MARCINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 K40 00:39:01 00:39:24
154 179 BUCZEK PAULINA Olsztyn #WIPASZAKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 K20 00:39:01 00:39:08
155 1028 JABŁOŃSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:39:34 00:40:15
156 1060 SABLEWSKA AGATA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1994 K20 00:39:36 00:40:04
157 1135 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:40:00 00:40:40
158 103 BRZÓSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1970 K40 00:40:06 00:40:35
159 1262 GRZYBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn JEM KLOPSA TEAM 1993 K20 00:40:39 00:41:21
160 1179 MACHAŁEK NATALIA Barczewo HINATA U-TEAM 1985 K30 00:41:42 00:42:25
161 1286 WISZNIEWSKA WIOLETTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:44:03 00:44:26
162 1121 MORGIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:44:19 00:44:25
163 1073 BANCUK MONIKA Gutkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:44:24 00:44:55
164 143 OKOŃSKA KATARZYNA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1989 K30 00:44:25 00:44:25
165 1280 MALĄG ALICJA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1960 K50 00:44:31 00:45:24
166 1235 BEDNARSKA PATRYCJA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1994 K20 00:44:41 00:45:19
167 111 PAŁKA PATRYCJA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1994 K20 00:44:41 00:45:17
168 1212 RODZEWICZ HELENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1990 K20 00:44:48 00:45:19
169 1072 BENDARCZYK ANNA Naglady GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1974 K40 00:44:48 00:45:18
170 1086 GROUSS EWELINA olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:44:51 00:45:23
171 1144 ZBIEŃ ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:45:25 00:45:25
172 1097 JANUSZEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K50 00:52:14 00:52:20
173 1115 PAŁKA KRYSTYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1968 K50 00:52:15 00:52:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni