Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1431 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:40 00:18:43
2 24 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:19:09 00:19:14
3 71 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:24 00:19:28
4 1570 SKORBEK MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M50 00:20:23 00:20:39
5 133 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1964 M50 00:20:35 00:21:39
6 122 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:20:47 00:20:52
7 138 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:20:53 00:21:04
8 1025 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:19 00:22:23
9 276 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:26 00:22:32
10 244 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:21 00:24:27
11 55 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:28 00:24:31
12 1307 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:23:34 00:23:46
13 1060 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M50 00:23:39 00:24:46
14 1013 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:41 00:25:45
15 181 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:24:01 00:24:16
16 318 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:05 00:25:09
17 1250 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:24:07 00:25:14
18 210 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo WKURW_TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:17 00:25:18
19 1337 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50 00:24:20 00:25:25
20 1273 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M50 00:24:26 00:25:33
21 160 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:24:38 00:25:45
22 131 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:54 00:26:55
23 1376 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz PEGAZ 1967 M50 00:24:56 00:25:04
24 1463 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50 00:24:59 00:26:09
25 87 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:13 00:26:18
26 44 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M50 00:25:31 00:26:39
27 1266 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:25:31 00:26:37
28 1138 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:53 00:27:01
29 120 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:26:07 00:26:21
30 108 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:26:25 00:28:31
31 1222 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:26:40 00:27:46
32 1468 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin RANCZO MICHALIN 1961 M50 00:27:04 00:29:10
33 177 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:27:34 00:29:36
34 1021 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:28:41 00:29:54
35 188 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:29:10 00:31:17
36 51 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:30:28 00:31:37
37 91 SCHNEIDER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:33:01 00:35:03
38 148 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz CHUPACABRAS 1961 M50 00:33:31 00:35:38
39 1176 GRALAK JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:35:33 00:37:40
40 1061 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:44:58 00:48:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni