Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1256 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ/1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1988 M30 00:15:10 00:15:12
2 1357 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:44 00:16:46
3 1280 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:17:37 00:17:40
4 307 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1986 M30 00:17:42 00:17:43
5 1077 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1986 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
6 143 ŻYCZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
7 211 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1980 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
8 256 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
9 1178 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:20 00:18:25
10 329 TRZÓSŁO SYLWESTER Więcbork MGLKS GROM WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:18:25 00:18:29
11 1010 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
12 151 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1985 M30 00:18:37 00:18:39
13 306 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
14 121 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz ERPLAST 1985 M30 00:18:47 00:18:50
15 1078 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Tryszczyn 1985 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
16 1213 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:14
17 1559 SPRYSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TRIRODZINKA.PL 1988 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
18 1342 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
19 77 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
20 6 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
21 1281 GRUSZECZKA JACEK Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:20:49
22 1090 DULEBA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
23 1105 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
24 147 TACIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz ATOS 1981 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
25 137 BETHKE SLAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 7SI-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1989 M30 00:20:03 00:21:03
26 280 DROBINSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
27 27 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:20:14 00:20:28
28 1567 SKRZECZEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:23 00:20:28
29 1007 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:04 00:21:09
30 1469 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
31 1192 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
32 1074 DRWĘCKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
33 1098 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:40
34 1216 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn LUPUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
35 1317 PIENTKA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NABIEDAKA_PRZEZSWIAT 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:45
36 164 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:21:41 00:21:53
37 1011 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:21:59
38 1333 ZIĘTARA MAREK Pakość STOWARZYSZENIE PSI GŁOS 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
39 304 KARCZEWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
40 197 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
41 78 OLSZEWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:22:10 00:23:13
42 1323 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OLOTEAM 1987 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
43 1369 SZYMAŃCZAK BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:22:26 00:22:42
44 1303 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:22:35
45 247 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:22:39
46 1142 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:22:41
47 291 NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:23:53
48 1175 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:23:56
49 76 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:24:02
50 155 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:19
51 283 NAWROCKI MARCIN Mogilno MOGILNO TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:24:11
52 202 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:24:16
53 290 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:24:17
54 149 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:23:20 00:25:20
55 107 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:29
56 65 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:23:28 00:24:35
57 162 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:41 00:24:50
58 1424 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:23:54
59 309 LUBERDA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:44 00:24:51
60 261 NOWICKI OLGIERD Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:52 00:24:58
61 1022 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:59
62 50 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:24:01 00:25:06
63 53 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:25:17
64 1186 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:25:14
65 94 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:25:23
66 17 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:25:45
67 1072 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:24:37 00:25:44
68 236 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:25:56
69 1249 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:51 00:25:55
70 1206 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:25:15 00:27:30
71 1448 KSIĄŻKA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:25:34 00:27:40
72 301 MONTOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:26:55
73 1429 KRET KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:24 00:29:31
74 1319 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko LUŹNO RĘKA 1987 M30 00:26:26 00:26:39
75 1335 KARASZEWSKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:44 00:28:46
76 156 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:01 00:28:11
77 238 TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:28:15
78 48 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:27:13 00:28:28
79 320 DRYGAS TOMASZ Rynarzewo #FTS 1981 M30 00:27:26 00:27:39
80 1058 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:46 00:30:50
81 1133 BARTOSZEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:28:56 00:31:01
82 1084 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz #KISIELKI 1987 M30 00:29:00 00:31:07
83 163 RATKE KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:01 00:30:05
84 1339 KOMENDARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:29:46 00:31:55
85 233 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:30:25 00:32:40
86 1287 KASPEREK DARIUSZ Niemcz 1981 M30 00:30:36 00:32:46
87 152 SŁOMKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:30:57 00:33:08
88 1550 SYBILA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:31:08 00:32:18
89 1485 MARCINIAK OSKAR Solec Kujawski PIGGY FROM THE HILL TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:39 00:33:51
90 1484 LISEWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz PIGGY FROM THE HILL TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:40 00:33:52
91 178 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1980 M30 00:34:48 00:37:52
92 1112 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M30 00:38:08 00:41:12
93 1545 BOROWIEC MICHAŁ Brzoza VENEZUELA TEAM 1984 M30 00:40:39 00:41:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni