Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1157 RUDNIK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz DAMIAN RUDNIK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:09 00:15:09
2 1256 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ/1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1988 M30 00:15:10 00:15:12
3 5 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:26 00:15:27
4 1558 GUMKOWSKI SZYMON Gdańsk DAMIAN RUDNIK TEAM 1999 M20 00:15:36 00:15:37
5 3 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RÓŻOWE MISIE 1994 M20 00:15:38 00:15:39
6 1154 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1990 M20 00:15:46 00:15:46
7 1563 MOSKAL PAWEŁ Kurzętnik KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1997 M20 00:16:14 00:16:16
8 273 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1994 M20 00:16:24 00:16:25
9 1254 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Sarnaki 1993 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
10 1357 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:44 00:16:46
11 1042 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M40 00:16:48 00:16:49
12 8 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:49 00:16:52
13 1015 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:16:52 00:16:54
14 1447 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:55 00:16:56
15 1209 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
16 1568 UŁANOWSKI LUCJAN BYDGOSZCZ ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2003 M16 00:17:08 00:17:09
17 1229 SZCZEŚNIAK WIKTOR Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA 2003 M16 00:17:14 00:17:15
18 20 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1976 M40 00:17:19 00:17:20
19 1280 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:17:37 00:17:40
20 264 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:39 00:17:42
21 307 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1986 M30 00:17:42 00:17:43
22 1153 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 00:17:49 00:17:50
23 1462 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M40 00:17:59 00:18:02
24 1077 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1986 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
25 190 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:01 00:18:03
26 143 ŻYCZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
27 211 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1980 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
28 102 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA / SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M40 00:18:15 00:18:19
29 256 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
30 1562 JEREMICZ KAMIL Środa Wielkopolska KRZYSZTOF ŻYGENDA FANPAGE 1998 M20 00:18:21 00:18:24
31 1178 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:20 00:18:25
32 329 TRZÓSŁO SYLWESTER Więcbork MGLKS GROM WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:18:25 00:18:29
33 1010 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
34 151 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1985 M30 00:18:37 00:18:39
35 1431 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:40 00:18:43
36 306 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
37 1391 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:18:42 00:18:45
38 259 PIC DAWID Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:44 00:18:48
39 265 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:18:44 00:18:49
40 1023 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
41 121 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz ERPLAST 1985 M30 00:18:47 00:18:50
42 1078 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Tryszczyn 1985 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
43 1067 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 00:19:06 00:19:10
44 1213 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:14
45 24 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:19:09 00:19:14
46 1559 SPRYSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TRIRODZINKA.PL 1988 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
47 71 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:24 00:19:28
48 1342 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
49 77 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
50 6 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
51 1281 GRUSZECZKA JACEK Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:20:49
52 1090 DULEBA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
53 1105 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
54 1500 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:19:55 00:19:58
55 147 TACIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz ATOS 1981 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
56 137 BETHKE SLAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 7SI-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1989 M30 00:20:03 00:21:03
57 63 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:07 00:20:12
58 280 DROBINSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
59 189 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:12 00:20:16
60 27 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:20:14 00:20:28
61 1567 SKRZECZEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:23 00:20:28
62 1570 SKORBEK MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M50 00:20:23 00:20:39
63 1271 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:20:27 00:20:31
64 133 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1964 M50 00:20:35 00:21:39
65 1572 HERMELIN WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ KANCELARIA HMM 1979 M40 00:20:42 00:20:45
66 69 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS / GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:45 00:20:50
67 1314 GRZELAK RADEK Łochowo 1977 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
68 122 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:20:47 00:20:52
69 1081 BETLEWSKI SZYMON Pruszcz KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M20 00:20:52 00:21:00
70 234 ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESELLA 1976 M40 00:20:52 00:21:56
71 138 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:20:53 00:21:04
72 267 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:54 00:20:59
73 1327 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz TUPTUŚ BORÓWNO 1958 M60 00:20:55 00:21:00
74 1007 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:04 00:21:09
75 1037 SYPNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M20 00:21:05 00:21:12
76 1412 SIKORSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:21:11 00:22:12
77 1469 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
78 1192 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
79 1074 DRWĘCKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
80 1515 ACOSTA JOSE Niemcz 1970 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
81 1120 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:29 00:21:36
82 199 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER/BIKE U UP 1977 M40 00:21:31 00:21:36
83 1098 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:40
84 1216 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn LUPUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
85 125 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:50
86 1317 PIENTKA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NABIEDAKA_PRZEZSWIAT 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:45
87 1459 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:21:41 00:22:43
88 164 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:21:41 00:21:53
89 1126 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:21:45 00:23:46
90 1045 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:21:48 00:21:54
91 195 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:50 00:21:54
92 1011 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:21:59
93 1333 ZIĘTARA MAREK Pakość STOWARZYSZENIE PSI GŁOS 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
94 304 KARCZEWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
95 197 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
96 317 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:06 00:22:15
97 1063 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:07 00:22:12
98 78 OLSZEWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:22:10 00:23:13
99 99 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:22:11 00:23:15
100 1004 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
101 1025 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:19 00:22:23
102 1026 BARCZAK RAFAŁ złotów STACHOWSCY.EU 1975 M40 00:22:22 00:22:27
103 1323 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OLOTEAM 1987 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
104 276 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:26 00:22:32
105 1369 SZYMAŃCZAK BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:22:26 00:22:42
106 1488 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 00:22:26 00:22:35
107 1155 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 00:22:27 00:22:32
108 1554 HAŁA DARIUSZ Lusówko 1996 M20 00:22:28 00:22:39
109 1303 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:22:35
110 1557 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE 1979 M40 00:22:31 00:22:41
111 1297 MALEC KAROL Bydgoszcz BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:22:31 00:23:36
112 247 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:22:39
113 1142 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:22:41
114 61 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:22:41 00:23:42
115 284 KWASEK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:22:46 00:23:49
116 1284 JAGIELSKI SZYMON Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:22:46 00:24:55
117 1039 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M40 00:22:47 00:23:50
118 135 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ REKINY OSIELSKO 1970 M40 00:22:49 00:23:06
119 28 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:22:54
120 291 NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:23:53
121 327 STRYJAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:22:51 00:23:58
122 126 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:23:57
123 1175 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:23:56
124 68 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:56 00:24:00
125 76 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:24:02
126 1495 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M20 00:23:03 00:24:09
127 155 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:19
128 283 NAWROCKI MARCIN Mogilno MOGILNO TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:24:11
129 139 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:23:17
130 118 KITKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KITA TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:10 00:25:12
131 202 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:24:16
132 290 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:24:17
133 272 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:18 00:24:23
134 149 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:23:20 00:25:20
135 1560 KUKLIS JURAJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:23:33
136 244 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:21 00:24:27
137 237 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M40 00:23:21 00:23:36
138 174 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:24:24
139 107 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:29
140 262 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:24:34
141 65 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:23:28 00:24:35
142 55 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:28 00:24:31
143 1265 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:32 00:24:39
144 1307 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:23:34 00:23:46
145 140 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:24:41
146 1214 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:36 00:24:40
147 1251 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:24:45
148 222 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:24:45
149 1060 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M50 00:23:39 00:24:46
150 162 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:41 00:24:50
151 73 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz IRON AND ONE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:47
152 90 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:24:47
153 1013 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:41 00:25:45
154 1424 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:23:54
155 309 LUBERDA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:44 00:24:51
156 1511 PISKORSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz PAWEŁ PISKORSKI 1991 M20 00:23:49 00:24:53
157 1233 KASPRZYK MIŁOSZ Ślesin 1993 M20 00:23:52 00:25:05
158 261 NOWICKI OLGIERD Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:52 00:24:58
159 1022 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:59
160 1145 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:23:55 00:24:58
161 1140 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:56 00:25:04
162 169 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:58 00:24:04
163 50 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:24:01 00:25:06
164 181 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:24:01 00:24:16
165 70 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:24:02 00:25:10
166 180 KUCHCZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ BKS BYDGOSZCZ/BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 2002 M16 00:24:03 00:24:18
167 1230 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:24:05 00:24:09
168 318 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:05 00:25:09
169 1577 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:24:07 00:25:14
170 1250 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:24:07 00:25:14
171 1082 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:09 00:25:12
172 88 BRETT PRZEMYSŁAW Białe Błota BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:26:20
173 53 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:25:17
174 1186 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:25:14
175 94 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:25:23
176 1457 SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:24:17 00:25:24
177 210 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo WKURW_TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:17 00:25:18
178 1337 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50 00:24:20 00:25:25
179 1273 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M50 00:24:26 00:25:33
180 1218 GAWRYCH ADAM Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:29 00:26:32
181 1003 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Dobrcz 1978 M40 00:24:32 00:25:34
182 1386 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:33 00:25:38
183 313 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:24:35 00:25:37
184 17 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:25:45
185 1072 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:24:37 00:25:44
186 160 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:24:38 00:25:45
187 200 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:46 00:25:53
188 236 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:25:56
189 1249 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:51 00:25:55
190 131 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:54 00:26:55
191 1439 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1947 M60 00:24:54 00:25:57
192 1376 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz PEGAZ 1967 M50 00:24:56 00:25:04
193 158 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:24:57 00:26:59
194 1463 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50 00:24:59 00:26:09
195 292 JAWORSKI MARCIN solec kujawski BRAK 1974 M40 00:25:05 00:25:09
196 1575 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:08 00:27:13
197 87 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:13 00:26:18
198 1206 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:25:15 00:27:30
199 128 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:27:18
200 213 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:25:18 00:26:24
201 293 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:25:18 00:26:23
202 109 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:19 00:26:22
203 1106 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:25:25 00:26:29
204 44 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M50 00:25:31 00:26:39
205 1266 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:25:31 00:26:37
206 1448 KSIĄŻKA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:25:34 00:27:40
207 111 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40 00:25:45 00:25:56
208 1138 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:53 00:27:01
209 301 MONTOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:26:55
210 1458 MELWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz VOLCANO 1979 M40 00:25:58 00:27:09
211 170 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M40 00:26:07 00:27:14
212 120 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:26:07 00:26:21
213 1352 MONTOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1956 M60 00:26:10 00:27:13
214 289 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:26:12 00:27:16
215 1239 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza #MARATONYWERONIKI 1976 M40 00:26:15 00:28:26
216 1116 NOWAK HUBERT Kcynia 2002 M16 00:26:18 00:28:23
217 1199 BOJAŁKOWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:26:19 00:28:21
218 1336 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:22 00:28:27
219 1429 KRET KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:24 00:29:31
220 108 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:26:25 00:28:31
221 1319 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko LUŹNO RĘKA 1987 M30 00:26:26 00:26:39
222 1473 STANISŁAWSKI ZDZISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:26:27 00:28:29
223 1182 SKALISZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1946 M60 00:26:28 00:27:36
224 1564 SUŁKOWSKI TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:26:33 00:29:36
225 84 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:26:39 00:27:42
226 1222 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:26:40 00:27:46
227 40 CEGŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:26:40 00:28:58
228 1335 KARASZEWSKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:44 00:28:46
229 56 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:26:54 00:29:02
230 1150 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:26:57 00:29:06
231 79 PASZKIET WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:26:59 00:28:04
232 156 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:01 00:28:11
233 1468 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin RANCZO MICHALIN 1961 M50 00:27:04 00:29:10
234 1141 JANKOWSKI DAMIAN Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:27:07 00:29:16
235 1332 WOJTECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BLINK182 1999 M20 00:27:08 00:29:22
236 238 TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:28:15
237 83 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:27:09 00:29:21
238 1382 APTOWICZ DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:27:09 00:30:15
239 1059 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia 1977 M40 00:27:12 00:29:14
240 48 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:27:13 00:28:28
241 320 DRYGAS TOMASZ Rynarzewo #FTS 1981 M30 00:27:26 00:27:39
242 1262 STRYJAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 1973 M40 00:27:28 00:29:31
243 177 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:27:34 00:29:36
244 1402 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1976 1976 M40 00:27:35 00:28:49
245 297 STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 M40 00:27:38 00:29:53
246 1259 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:27:53 00:30:04
247 1191 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:29:56
248 1565 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:28:07 00:29:15
249 115 KAŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:09 00:29:16
250 243 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:28:10 00:31:17
251 1019 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:10 00:30:17
252 321 BŁASZCZAK BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1958 M60 00:28:11 00:29:18
253 59 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:30:29
254 217 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:28:26 00:30:34
255 1021 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:28:41 00:29:54
256 62 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:28:41 00:30:51
257 31 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:28:44 00:30:48
258 1058 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:46 00:30:50
259 85 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M40 00:28:53 00:30:57
260 1133 BARTOSZEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:28:56 00:31:01
261 1084 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz #KISIELKI 1987 M30 00:29:00 00:31:07
262 163 RATKE KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:01 00:30:05
263 188 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:29:10 00:31:17
264 1437 CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1976 M40 00:29:26 00:31:34
265 82 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M40 00:29:34 00:31:37
266 1339 KOMENDARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:29:46 00:31:55
267 310 BĘDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz MR. 1992 M20 00:30:13 00:33:21
268 1291 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:30:20 00:33:29
269 233 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:30:25 00:32:40
270 51 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:30:28 00:31:37
271 1287 KASPEREK DARIUSZ Niemcz 1981 M30 00:30:36 00:32:46
272 1566 SZYMANSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:30:40 00:33:44
273 152 SŁOMKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:30:57 00:33:08
274 1115 AWIZEN ANTONI Bydgoszcz MYSLIWY 1948 M60 00:31:00 00:31:13
275 1550 SYBILA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:31:08 00:32:18
276 26 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:31:15 00:34:23
277 1451 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:31:25 00:33:32
278 1158 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ TRISPACE/TREK 1952 M60 00:31:29 00:33:38
279 1556 CYRANKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CB163 1991 M20 00:31:32 00:33:48
280 1485 MARCINIAK OSKAR Solec Kujawski PIGGY FROM THE HILL TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:39 00:33:51
281 1484 LISEWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz PIGGY FROM THE HILL TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:40 00:33:52
282 1544 KOPER ARTUR Wtelno BRAK 1972 M40 00:31:55 00:35:00
283 67 IWANIUK JACEK Bydgoszcz PĘDZĄCE CHOMIKI 1973 M40 00:32:09 00:34:15
284 91 SCHNEIDER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:33:01 00:35:03
285 218 PREDER BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:33:29 00:36:36
286 148 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz CHUPACABRAS 1961 M50 00:33:31 00:35:38
287 96 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:33:47 00:36:50
288 37 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:34:22 00:37:30
289 1522 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:34:22 00:34:22
290 268 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:34:33 00:36:38
291 1261 MAZUR MICHAŁ MAŁOCIN 1995 M20 00:34:40 00:36:46
292 178 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1980 M30 00:34:48 00:37:52
293 1176 GRALAK JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:35:33 00:37:40
294 1164 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:36:30 00:36:33
295 1112 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M30 00:38:08 00:41:12
296 214 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:39:27 00:42:37
297 1545 BOROWIEC MICHAŁ Brzoza VENEZUELA TEAM 1984 M30 00:40:39 00:41:49
298 303 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:41:09 00:44:15
299 1061 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:44:58 00:48:06
300 245 KUBICZEK PAWEŁ Maksymilianowo 1972 M40 00:46:25 00:49:34
301 1379 KORECIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M60 00:46:58 00:50:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni