Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1309 LATAŃSKA ZUZANNA Papowo Biskupie 2001 K16 00:18:10 00:18:11
2 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1980 K30 00:18:15 00:18:17
3 12 MAIK DARIA Mrocza KOTŁOWSKIMAIKPARANADYSTANSIE TEAM 1997 K20 00:18:29 00:18:31
4 161 KORALEWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2002 K16 00:18:45 00:18:47
5 1538 PAWŁOWSKA KAMILA Kurzętnik ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 2000 K16 00:18:51 00:18:53
6 269 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA / CZARNE STOPY 1984 K30 00:19:14 00:19:16
7 1537 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 1980 K30 00:19:15 00:19:18
8 1571 SÓJKA KLAUDIA Człuchów UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY 1999 K20 00:19:27 00:19:29
9 1226 ŻYLSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2002 K16 00:20:04 00:20:07
10 1234 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1984 K30 00:20:25 00:20:28
11 1512 MROTEK ANNA Sępólno Krajeńskie 1996 K20 00:20:59 00:21:03
12 1270 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:11 00:21:15
13 97 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1977 K40 00:21:15 00:21:19
14 258 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1979 K40 00:21:32 00:21:36
15 1032 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1990 K20 00:21:45 00:22:48
16 1411 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:21:46 00:21:54
17 1235 MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDEN FLORA MTB TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:02 00:22:19
18 1217 KOWALCZYK KAMILA Bydgoszcz SILNI PONAD MIARĘ 1992 K20 00:22:04 00:22:10
19 1260 BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz FLOW DANCE STUDIO 1984 K30 00:22:09 00:22:14
20 260 BARCZAK ALINA Złotów STACHOWSCY.EU 1978 K40 00:22:23 00:22:29
21 324 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz O CO TU BIEGA? 1978 K40 00:22:24 00:23:27
22 1212 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL/RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:22:32 00:22:39
23 312 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K50 00:22:40 00:22:48
24 159 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:22:49 00:24:01
25 150 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:23:14 00:24:16
26 1378 WALENTYN DANUTA Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 00:23:41 00:25:41
27 1211 MICHALIK JOANNA Bydgoszcz PB SLA 1981 K30 00:23:43 00:23:51
28 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:47 00:24:52
29 1548 TOWCIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:23:51 00:25:54
30 1231 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:23:52 00:25:04
31 25 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY 1978 K40 00:23:54 00:25:02
32 1356 KRYSIAK ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią 1964 K50 00:23:57 00:25:58
33 1177 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:57 00:24:59
34 1380 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:23:58 00:25:00
35 1122 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:59 00:25:06
36 186 SZELIGA KAROLINA Nekla 1992 K20 00:24:02 00:25:08
37 239 SADOWSKA-KRAWCZENKO IWONA Łochowo 1967 K50 00:24:03 00:24:14
38 41 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:13 00:25:20
39 1161 DURA JULIA Bydgoszcz 1998 K20 00:24:16 00:25:21
40 1305 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:24:19 00:24:31
41 165 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:24:27 00:25:29
42 86 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:54 00:25:59
43 1188 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:24:58 00:26:03
44 316 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:00 00:26:08
45 1555 JUDKOWIAK JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:26:15
46 1040 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K50 00:25:18 00:27:21
47 1392 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:21 00:26:27
48 1073 WAJER MARITA Ślesin 1997 K20 00:25:21 00:27:22
49 1435 DALIDOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:35 00:26:43
50 1083 RAKOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:25:37 00:27:39
51 1125 KOCHOWICZ ANNA Zielonka 1971 K40 00:25:37 00:27:39
52 1569 SKORBEK KINGA BYDGOSZCZ 2000 K16 00:25:41 00:27:44
53 112 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:25:46 00:25:56
54 106 MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:26:22 00:27:34
55 223 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:26:29 00:27:37
56 173 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:33 00:26:38
57 1516 KUCINA PAULINA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1994 K20 00:26:37 00:28:42
58 1020 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:37 00:28:40
59 1008 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:26:44 00:27:57
60 1289 GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1970 K40 00:26:55 00:29:05
61 1027 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:00 00:29:04
62 92 WATOROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1992 K20 00:27:09 00:28:16
63 30 JASIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:27:11 00:29:19
64 1050 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:17 00:28:23
65 1404 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:27:25 00:30:32
66 299 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 K40 00:27:48 00:30:03
67 205 KLAMROWSKI JENNIFER Brzoza 1988 K30 00:27:49 00:28:58
68 1024 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:51 00:28:57
69 1210 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:27:51 00:30:54
70 1205 SIMINSKA MONIKA Inowrocław 1982 K30 00:27:52 00:29:55
71 1403 OŻDŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:53 00:29:07
72 1172 WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz SĄSIEDZI KP7 1985 K30 00:27:55 00:29:05
73 1578 SUCHARSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo 1987 K30 00:28:12 00:29:22
74 81 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:12 00:30:25
75 1134 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne RUN4FUN 1986 K30 00:28:15 00:30:19
76 1536 FISCHER MARGARET Kaczanowo KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1992 K20 00:28:18 00:30:28
77 114 SUSZEK JOANNA Sienno 1985 K30 00:28:18 00:30:25
78 1350 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:28:26 00:30:31
79 288 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:28:28 00:30:36
80 18 KUKLISOVA GABRIELA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:35 00:30:37
81 146 SOBEL JAGODA Janikowo SZLAKIEM MOJEGO ŻYCIA 1990 K20 00:28:38 00:30:43
82 47 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:28:38 00:30:43
83 1320 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:28:41 00:30:46
84 105 FRYDRYCHOWICZ LILIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:28:50 00:30:51
85 127 SAMUL EWA Kotomierz 1984 K30 00:28:52 00:31:00
86 302 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K50 00:28:59 00:31:07
87 1310 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1978 K40 00:29:04 00:32:07
88 282 ZACHAREWICZ JOANNA Bydgoszcz VAUPE TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:07 00:30:15
89 1427 DRESLERSKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:10 00:31:18
90 1108 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ 1976 K40 00:29:12 00:32:17
91 1525 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:37 00:31:41
92 1373 LEŚNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ 2003 K16 00:29:40 00:31:51
93 1372 JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA Czernikowo BRAK 1988 K30 00:29:42 00:31:52
94 183 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:29:46 00:31:01
95 1012 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:29:51 00:31:59
96 1263 BOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWIA 1973 K40 00:29:55 00:32:02
97 168 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:29:59 00:32:03
98 1014 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:02 00:32:18
99 1189 GOŁDYŃ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:14 00:32:24
100 231 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K60 00:30:15 00:32:22
101 89 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz REEBOKRUNCREW BYDGOSZCZ 1994 K20 00:30:15 00:33:23
102 1496 URBANSKA ANETA Ostromecko 1974 K40 00:30:21 00:31:30
103 1053 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDRA Niwy BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1976 K40 00:30:38 00:32:45
104 1574 BABICKA INGA Bydgoszcz FIREHOUSE 2001 K16 00:30:41 00:33:44
105 1079 MAĆKOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:41 00:32:50
106 45 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 00:30:43 00:33:48
107 1347 TEWS MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:30:54 00:33:00
108 1489 KOZERA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:01 00:34:06
109 1241 NOWACKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:05 00:34:13
110 1016 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:31:12 00:33:17
111 1561 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:14 00:34:21
112 1203 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:31:23 00:34:28
113 98 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:26 00:33:34
114 323 ŁAKOMSKA-OPALA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:31:30 00:34:36
115 1540 LEWANDOWSKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:31:32 00:33:48
116 1551 SIEJEK PAULINA Zielonka 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:33:54
117 52 CICHA IRENA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1955 K60 00:31:39 00:34:43
118 1219 ROŻYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:31:44 00:33:47
119 1221 GUMOWSKA ANETA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:31:44 00:33:47
120 226 PIEKARSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz SP47 1979 K40 00:31:47 00:33:56
121 1051 STANISZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:31:54 00:34:01
122 1543 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K40 00:31:57 00:35:02
123 1464 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:31:57 00:34:04
124 319 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:01 00:34:14
125 1119 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:02 00:34:12
126 153 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:32:02 00:34:09
127 1080 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:32:05 00:34:13
128 1173 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:32:06 00:35:10
129 1506 FIRST AGNIESZKA Osielsko 1992 K20 00:32:41 00:35:47
130 1038 DUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sienno 1974 K40 00:32:44 00:35:47
131 35 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1991 K20 00:33:24 00:36:31
132 1085 KISIEL EMILIA BYDGOSZCZ #KISIELKI 1987 K30 00:33:34 00:35:40
133 1502 GROCHOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:43 00:35:59
134 279 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:33:49 00:36:03
135 42 GARBACZEWSKA ANIA Murowaniec 1982 K30 00:33:50 00:36:54
136 232 WESÓŁ VIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:52 00:37:00
137 54 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:34:06 00:36:11
138 36 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:34:17 00:36:22
139 277 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:34:22 00:37:34
140 1293 TOMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:34:27 00:37:34
141 322 ASTUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1968 K50 00:34:33 00:36:38
142 1576 STRUZIK MAJA POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:34:35 00:36:41
143 21 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:34:57 00:38:04
144 1344 KRAWCZUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:35:19 00:38:24
145 1421 BASENDOWSKA EWA Białe Błota TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K50 00:35:26 00:38:30
146 198 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU/ATOS TEAM 1987 K30 00:35:28 00:38:33
147 1276 KOCZUR DONATA WYSTĘP 1995 K20 00:36:44 00:36:44
148 1238 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:37:03 00:40:14
149 1413 PAWŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:37:13 00:40:19
150 1093 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:37:36 00:39:46
151 1111 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K30 00:38:07 00:41:11
152 1156 KICIAK ANIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:38:33 00:40:43
153 263 DURA BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:39:52 00:41:57
154 46 LEJB AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1989 K30 00:40:11 00:43:20
155 58 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:43:27 00:46:33
156 1076 KICIŃSKA JOANNA Strzelce Górne BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 K40 00:45:02 00:48:07
157 1062 OLEWNIK EWELINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1984 K30 00:46:29 00:49:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni