Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 97 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1977 K40 00:21:15 00:21:19
2 258 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1979 K40 00:21:32 00:21:36
3 260 BARCZAK ALINA Złotów STACHOWSCY.EU 1978 K40 00:22:23 00:22:29
4 324 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz O CO TU BIEGA? 1978 K40 00:22:24 00:23:27
5 1212 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL/RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:22:32 00:22:39
6 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:47 00:24:52
7 25 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY 1978 K40 00:23:54 00:25:02
8 1177 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:57 00:24:59
9 316 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:00 00:26:08
10 1392 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:21 00:26:27
11 1125 KOCHOWICZ ANNA Zielonka 1971 K40 00:25:37 00:27:39
12 223 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:26:29 00:27:37
13 1008 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:26:44 00:27:57
14 1289 GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1970 K40 00:26:55 00:29:05
15 1027 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:00 00:29:04
16 299 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 K40 00:27:48 00:30:03
17 81 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:12 00:30:25
18 1350 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:28:26 00:30:31
19 288 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:28:28 00:30:36
20 1310 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1978 K40 00:29:04 00:32:07
21 1108 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ 1976 K40 00:29:12 00:32:17
22 1525 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:37 00:31:41
23 183 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:29:46 00:31:01
24 1263 BOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWIA 1973 K40 00:29:55 00:32:02
25 1496 URBANSKA ANETA Ostromecko 1974 K40 00:30:21 00:31:30
26 1053 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDRA Niwy BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1976 K40 00:30:38 00:32:45
27 1347 TEWS MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:30:54 00:33:00
28 1489 KOZERA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:01 00:34:06
29 323 ŁAKOMSKA-OPALA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:31:30 00:34:36
30 226 PIEKARSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz SP47 1979 K40 00:31:47 00:33:56
31 1543 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K40 00:31:57 00:35:02
32 1119 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:02 00:34:12
33 1080 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:32:05 00:34:13
34 1173 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:32:06 00:35:10
35 1038 DUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sienno 1974 K40 00:32:44 00:35:47
36 279 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:33:49 00:36:03
37 232 WESÓŁ VIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:52 00:37:00
38 1293 TOMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:34:27 00:37:34
39 21 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:34:57 00:38:04
40 1076 KICIŃSKA JOANNA Strzelce Górne BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 K40 00:45:02 00:48:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni