Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1042 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M40 00:16:48 00:16:49
2 1015 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:16:52 00:16:54
3 20 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1976 M40 00:17:19 00:17:20
4 1462 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M40 00:17:59 00:18:02
5 190 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:01 00:18:03
6 102 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA / SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M40 00:18:15 00:18:19
7 1391 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:18:42 00:18:45
8 1067 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 00:19:06 00:19:10
9 1500 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:19:55 00:19:58
10 63 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:07 00:20:12
11 1271 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:20:27 00:20:31
12 1572 HERMELIN WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ KANCELARIA HMM 1979 M40 00:20:42 00:20:45
13 1314 GRZELAK RADEK Łochowo 1977 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
14 234 ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESELLA 1976 M40 00:20:52 00:21:56
15 267 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:54 00:20:59
16 1412 SIKORSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:21:11 00:22:12
17 1515 ACOSTA JOSE Niemcz 1970 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
18 1120 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:29 00:21:36
19 199 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER/BIKE U UP 1977 M40 00:21:31 00:21:36
20 125 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:50
21 1459 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:21:41 00:22:43
22 1126 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:21:45 00:23:46
23 1045 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:21:48 00:21:54
24 317 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:06 00:22:15
25 1063 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:07 00:22:12
26 1004 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
27 1026 BARCZAK RAFAŁ złotów STACHOWSCY.EU 1975 M40 00:22:22 00:22:27
28 1488 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 00:22:26 00:22:35
29 1557 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE 1979 M40 00:22:31 00:22:41
30 1297 MALEC KAROL Bydgoszcz BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:22:31 00:23:36
31 1039 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M40 00:22:47 00:23:50
32 135 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ REKINY OSIELSKO 1970 M40 00:22:49 00:23:06
33 28 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:22:54
34 126 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:23:57
35 68 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:56 00:24:00
36 139 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:23:17
37 118 KITKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KITA TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:10 00:25:12
38 272 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:18 00:24:23
39 1560 KUKLIS JURAJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:23:33
40 237 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M40 00:23:21 00:23:36
41 174 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:24:24
42 262 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:24:34
43 140 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:24:41
44 1214 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:36 00:24:40
45 1251 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:24:45
46 222 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:24:45
47 73 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz IRON AND ONE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:47
48 90 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:24:47
49 1140 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:56 00:25:04
50 70 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:24:02 00:25:10
51 1082 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:09 00:25:12
52 88 BRETT PRZEMYSŁAW Białe Błota BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:26:20
53 1457 SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:24:17 00:25:24
54 1003 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Dobrcz 1978 M40 00:24:32 00:25:34
55 200 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:46 00:25:53
56 158 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:24:57 00:26:59
57 292 JAWORSKI MARCIN solec kujawski BRAK 1974 M40 00:25:05 00:25:09
58 1575 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:08 00:27:13
59 128 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:27:18
60 213 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:25:18 00:26:24
61 109 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:19 00:26:22
62 111 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40 00:25:45 00:25:56
63 1458 MELWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz VOLCANO 1979 M40 00:25:58 00:27:09
64 170 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M40 00:26:07 00:27:14
65 289 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:26:12 00:27:16
66 1239 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza #MARATONYWERONIKI 1976 M40 00:26:15 00:28:26
67 1199 BOJAŁKOWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:26:19 00:28:21
68 1336 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:22 00:28:27
69 1564 SUŁKOWSKI TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:26:33 00:29:36
70 84 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:26:39 00:27:42
71 40 CEGŁOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:26:40 00:28:58
72 83 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:27:09 00:29:21
73 1059 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia 1977 M40 00:27:12 00:29:14
74 1262 STRYJAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 1973 M40 00:27:28 00:29:31
75 1402 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1976 1976 M40 00:27:35 00:28:49
76 297 STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 M40 00:27:38 00:29:53
77 1259 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:27:53 00:30:04
78 1191 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:29:56
79 1565 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:28:07 00:29:15
80 115 KAŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:09 00:29:16
81 243 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:28:10 00:31:17
82 1019 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:10 00:30:17
83 59 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:30:29
84 62 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:28:41 00:30:51
85 85 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M40 00:28:53 00:30:57
86 1437 CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1976 M40 00:29:26 00:31:34
87 82 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M40 00:29:34 00:31:37
88 1291 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:30:20 00:33:29
89 1566 SZYMANSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:30:40 00:33:44
90 26 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:31:15 00:34:23
91 1451 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:31:25 00:33:32
92 1544 KOPER ARTUR Wtelno BRAK 1972 M40 00:31:55 00:35:00
93 67 IWANIUK JACEK Bydgoszcz PĘDZĄCE CHOMIKI 1973 M40 00:32:09 00:34:15
94 218 PREDER BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:33:29 00:36:36
95 37 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:34:22 00:37:30
96 268 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:34:33 00:36:38
97 214 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:39:27 00:42:37
98 303 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:41:09 00:44:15
99 245 KUBICZEK PAWEŁ Maksymilianowo 1972 M40 00:46:25 00:49:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni