Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1157 RUDNIK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz DAMIAN RUDNIK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:09 00:15:09
2 5 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:26 00:15:27
3 1558 GUMKOWSKI SZYMON Gdańsk DAMIAN RUDNIK TEAM 1999 M20 00:15:36 00:15:37
4 3 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RÓŻOWE MISIE 1994 M20 00:15:38 00:15:39
5 1154 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1990 M20 00:15:46 00:15:46
6 1563 MOSKAL PAWEŁ Kurzętnik KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1997 M20 00:16:14 00:16:16
7 273 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1994 M20 00:16:24 00:16:25
8 1254 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Sarnaki 1993 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
9 8 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:49 00:16:52
10 1447 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:55 00:16:56
11 1209 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
12 264 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:39 00:17:42
13 1562 JEREMICZ KAMIL Środa Wielkopolska KRZYSZTOF ŻYGENDA FANPAGE 1998 M20 00:18:21 00:18:24
14 259 PIC DAWID Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:44 00:18:48
15 265 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:18:44 00:18:49
16 1023 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
17 189 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:12 00:20:16
18 69 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS / GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:45 00:20:50
19 1081 BETLEWSKI SZYMON Pruszcz KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M20 00:20:52 00:21:00
20 1037 SYPNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M20 00:21:05 00:21:12
21 195 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:50 00:21:54
22 99 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:22:11 00:23:15
23 1554 HAŁA DARIUSZ Lusówko 1996 M20 00:22:28 00:22:39
24 61 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:22:41 00:23:42
25 284 KWASEK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:22:46 00:23:49
26 1284 JAGIELSKI SZYMON Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:22:46 00:24:55
27 327 STRYJAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:22:51 00:23:58
28 1495 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M20 00:23:03 00:24:09
29 1265 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:32 00:24:39
30 1511 PISKORSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz PAWEŁ PISKORSKI 1991 M20 00:23:49 00:24:53
31 1233 KASPRZYK MIŁOSZ Ślesin 1993 M20 00:23:52 00:25:05
32 1145 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:23:55 00:24:58
33 1577 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:24:07 00:25:14
34 1218 GAWRYCH ADAM Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:29 00:26:32
35 1386 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:33 00:25:38
36 313 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:24:35 00:25:37
37 293 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:25:18 00:26:23
38 1106 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:25:25 00:26:29
39 1150 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:26:57 00:29:06
40 1141 JANKOWSKI DAMIAN Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:27:07 00:29:16
41 1332 WOJTECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BLINK182 1999 M20 00:27:08 00:29:22
42 1382 APTOWICZ DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:27:09 00:30:15
43 217 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:28:26 00:30:34
44 310 BĘDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz MR. 1992 M20 00:30:13 00:33:21
45 1556 CYRANKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CB163 1991 M20 00:31:32 00:33:48
46 96 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:33:47 00:36:50
47 1261 MAZUR MICHAŁ MAŁOCIN 1995 M20 00:34:40 00:36:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni