z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 82 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:19 00:16:19
2 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:16:36 00:16:39
3 679 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław CZTERDZIESTOLATEK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:16:42 00:16:44
4 472 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:16:46 00:16:47
5 561 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:16:50 00:16:52
6 662 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M40 00:17:43 00:17:45
7 1073 KACZMARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:17:42 00:17:45
8 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:04 00:18:07
9 550 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1971 M40 00:18:21 00:18:23
10 1208 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:55 00:18:55
11 256 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:05 00:19:09
12 1199 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:09 00:19:12
13 188 WOJTOWICZ DARIUSZ Pietrzykowice 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:18
14 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
15 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:33 00:19:38
16 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:19:33 00:19:39
17 609 CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1975 M40 00:19:42 00:19:47
18 676 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
19 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:04 00:20:10
20 663 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M40 00:20:06 00:20:13
21 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:19 00:20:23
22 233 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław ARDENTCODE 1973 M40 00:20:26 00:20:35
23 1030 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY / CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:20:26 00:20:34
24 485 RATYMIRSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:20:34 00:20:46
25 1093 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:51
26 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:20:39 00:20:50
27 1255 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:19 00:22:20
28 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM / MKS SIECHNICE 1970 M40 00:21:20 00:22:24
29 346 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:41
30 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:21:36
31 1012 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1973 M40 00:21:34 00:22:39
32 1018 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:22:09
33 1165 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:03 00:22:18
34 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:22:18
35 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:22:21
36 516 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW INTEGRUM BROKER 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:23:23
37 5 KANDEFER ROBERT Głuszyca 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:22:31
38 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:23:24
39 173 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:22:26 00:23:31
40 363 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:22:35 00:23:50
41 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:54
42 432 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:23:02 00:24:24
43 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:23:07 00:24:16
44 1066
1043*
KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:28 00:23:40
45 1039 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:24:47
46 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:25:41
47 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:24:54
48 1082 KRZESAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław DZIKI Z OLTASZYNA 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:24:59
49 1085 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:25:13
50 161 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M40 00:24:04 00:26:20
51 630 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:25:20
52 1158 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:26:30
53 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:46 00:25:53
54 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:24:49 00:25:59
55 469 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:24:54 00:26:08
56 124 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:09 00:25:26
57 1004 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:28:23
58 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:22 00:26:26
59 647 GRANICZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:45 00:27:58
60 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:58 00:29:02
61 155 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:26:06 00:27:13
62 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:13 00:27:17
63 1134 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:20 00:29:31
64 1223 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:32 00:27:47
65 1264 SAWICKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:50 00:28:54
66 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:27:05 00:29:09
67 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:27:26 00:30:33
68 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:27:54 00:29:58
69 1113 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:28:51 00:32:09
70 1303 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:29:39 00:32:52
71 1071 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:46 00:32:57
72 1266 JELINSKI SEBASTIAN Wroclaw NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1978 M40 00:29:56 00:32:08
73 1299 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:39 00:33:49
74 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:55 00:30:55
75 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:04 00:34:16
76 1274 WABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dobroszyce GLEEDS 1978 M40 00:31:57 00:35:19
77 580 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:06 00:37:29
78 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:34:35 00:37:40
79 1127 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:34:36 00:37:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni