z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 261 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:56 00:14:56
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:03 00:15:04
3 4 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:16 00:15:17
4 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:17 00:15:18
5 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:18 00:15:18
6 248 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:31 00:15:32
7 257 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
8 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:01 00:16:02
9 404 CZWAKIEL BARTŁOMIEJ Wola Rzędzińska WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
10 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:15 00:16:16
11 421 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
12 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
13 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
14 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
15 1315 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
16 685
613*
WIELGUS ARKADIUSZ Roscislawice 1998 M20 00:16:56 00:16:57
17 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:20 00:17:22
18 634 ŁABYS MATEUSZ Nysa LZS KL KOTWICA BRZEG/ ATHLETICS NYSA 1996 M20 00:17:25 00:17:28
19 666 HEWELT MACIEJ Gdynia UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 1990 M20 00:17:28 00:17:30
20 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
21 680 MONZO CAMPOS DAVID Wrocław 1989 M20 00:18:00 00:18:05
22 185 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:07 00:18:11
23 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:09 00:18:11
24 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:16 00:18:21
25 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
26 27 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:18:19 00:18:23
27 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
28 450 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:18:35 00:18:40
29 118 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:39
30 255 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:18:51 00:18:58
31 1275 PIOTROWSKI JAN Tarnów MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:18:52 00:18:57
32 635 KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Rolantowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM/WATAHA 1993 M20 00:19:05 00:19:08
33 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:19:07 00:19:13
34 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MŁYNAGO 1989 M20 00:19:19 00:19:29
35 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:19:22 00:19:28
36 648 MĘDYGRAŁ KRYSTIAN Wrocław WATAHA 1994 M20 00:19:28 00:19:38
37 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:19:39 00:19:49
38 669 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:49 00:19:57
39 49 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:19:55 00:20:00
40 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:05 00:20:09
41 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:15 00:20:25
42 453 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:20:21 00:20:30
43 94 SAJDUDA ADAM Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 00:20:43 00:20:48
44 232 KREŃ MIKOŁAJ Marcinowice MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:20:45 00:21:47
45 349 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M20 00:20:49 00:20:55
46 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:25 00:21:29
47 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław MAX HEMP 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:21:33
48 107 PUDLIS DAWID Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20 00:21:49 00:23:01
49 598 KLUPŚCH KRYSTIAN Wrocław 1994 M20 00:21:51 00:22:56
50 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:21:52 00:22:57
51 264 GAWŁOWSKI MARCIN PODDĘBICE MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:17 00:22:35
52 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:44 00:24:52
53 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:23:02 00:24:09
54 1049 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:23:13 00:23:26
55 1117 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:23:21 00:24:36
56 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:57 00:25:19
57 143 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:24:13 00:25:34
58 1337 ŁANOCHA MIKOŁAJ Dzierżoniów MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:24:14 00:26:20
59 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:25 00:25:30
60 645 SOŁTYSIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:24:29 00:25:43
61 1217 DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:25:31 00:28:36
62 448 LEŚNIAK MAKSYMILIAN Kołobrzeg 1995 M20 00:25:38 00:27:45
63 433 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:26:10 00:28:16
64 1146 NAGÓRKA DANIEL Swarzędz 1994 M20 00:26:27 00:29:37
65 1352 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:26:48 00:28:54
66 1135 LORENC PATRYK Wrocław UBEZPIECZENIA LORENC 1992 M20 00:26:56 00:28:07
67 20 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:07 00:29:14
68 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:27:10 00:29:18
69 434 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:27:13 00:28:21
70 656 PIATEK PATRYK poland 1993 M20 00:28:09 00:31:30
71 344 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:28:29 00:31:41
72 439 JANUS ADRIAN DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:31:08 00:34:16
73 1260 TURCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1995 M20 00:31:11 00:33:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni