z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:18:00 00:18:01
2 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:18:59 00:19:00
3 298 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:19:02 00:19:08
4 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:04 00:19:05
5 322 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:25 00:19:28
6 157 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 00:19:30 00:19:33
7 539 ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA Trzebnica 1997 K20 00:19:42 00:19:43
8 311 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:44 00:19:47
9 64 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:49 00:19:51
10 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki 1985 K30 00:19:51 00:19:53
11 401 SZUMADA MARIA Przemyśl WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20 00:20:03 00:20:06
12 1324 PIETROCZUK SYLWIA Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1991 K20 00:20:08 00:20:12
13 422 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:20:54 00:20:59
14 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:09 00:21:16
15 639 GROCHOWSKA OLA Wrocław - 1994 K20 00:21:10 00:21:24
16 551 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16 00:21:18 00:21:29
17 498 SUDOŁ HANIA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 K16 00:21:19 00:21:30
18 1294 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:21:28 00:22:29
19 583 BRYDA DOROTA Brzeg EURODENT ŁOSIÓW 1971 K40 00:21:40 00:21:52
20 489 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:21:47 00:22:01
21 138 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:21:58 00:23:05
22 23 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 K40 00:22:02 00:22:13
23 626 ŻARCZYŃSKA MARTYNA ZAGÓRZYCE 1995 K20 00:22:37 00:22:41
24 538 BARANOWSKA ANGELIKA Wroclaw BACKRUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:22:45 00:23:51
25 1362 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:22:58 00:23:14
26 174 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:23:00 00:24:06
27 480 RYBCZYŃSKA PAULINA Kobyla Góra SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:23:00 00:23:12
28 315 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:12 00:24:18
29 660 GĘBKA MAŁGORZATA KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE BAD 1985 K30 00:23:21 00:23:28
30 595 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K30 00:23:26 00:24:39
31 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:23:26 00:25:29
32 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:30 00:24:36
33 1243 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:23:33 00:24:55
34 1349 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:54 00:25:59
35 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:56 00:25:13
36 35 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:09 00:25:17
37 510 SIKOŃ KATARZYNA Wilczyce PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:24:11 00:25:26
38 464 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:24:14 00:25:28
39 487 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:24:22 00:25:26
40 1166 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:28 00:26:41
41 1084 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:29 00:25:38
42 215 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław MEDYCY 1992 K20 00:24:38 00:27:40
43 532 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Trzebnica 1996 K20 00:24:41 00:26:43
44 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:46 00:26:55
45 428 RAŚ MAGDALENA Krotoszyn 1991 K20 00:24:47 00:26:49
46 650 LIPINSKA JULIA wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 K16 00:24:52 00:26:04
47 182 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:24:53 00:26:03
48 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:24:57 00:26:12
49 1282 MAKAREWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 2001 K16 00:25:09 00:27:18
50 360 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:25:14 00:27:18
51 378 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:17 00:27:26
52 177 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:20 00:28:23
53 1176 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:25 00:26:45
54 625 MIKOLAJCZAK NATALIA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:25:26 00:26:58
55 1097 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:25:28 00:27:34
56 1043
1066*
FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:25:43
57 442 SKOWROŃSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:25:39 00:27:45
58 249 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:25:41 00:27:50
59 524 DERNOWSKA NATALIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1992 K20 00:25:42 00:27:45
60 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:42 00:26:46
61 1245 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:43 00:27:47
62 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:25:47 00:26:52
63 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:25:47 00:28:57
64 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:25:49 00:28:54
65 149 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:25:57 00:27:06
66 1054 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K40 00:26:00 00:28:12
67 419 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:26:09 00:28:19
68 1037 FLOREK ANNA Wrocław END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:11 00:29:14
69 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1984 K30 00:26:15 00:28:24
70 1281 MAKAREWICZ ANNA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 1973 K40 00:26:16 00:28:24
71 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:29:21
72 274 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:26:21 00:28:27
73 61 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:26:24 00:29:28
74 89 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:26:38 00:28:48
75 1334 STEC IWONA Wilkowice 1990 K20 00:26:43 00:28:53
76 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:26:44 00:29:48
77 25 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:49 00:29:52
78 1212 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:52 00:28:54
79 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:26:52 00:28:59
80 262 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:27:00 00:30:06
81 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:29:14
82 55 KUŚ-POCZTA EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM MKS SIECHNCE 1980 K30 00:27:05 00:29:09
83 48 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1985 K30 00:27:05 00:29:10
84 1109 SURLAS IZABELA Głogów 1991 K20 00:27:05 00:29:13
85 127 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:08 00:30:11
86 1140 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1988 K30 00:27:09 00:29:13
87 1336 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:11 00:29:14
88 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:27:15 00:29:20
89 684 JĘDRKOWIAK PAULINA Ligota Piękna RUN WISZNIA RUN 1980 K30 00:27:19 00:30:23
90 1139 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:24 00:28:40
91 1175 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:27:25 00:30:27
92 348 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:27:25 00:30:32
93 1288 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1967 K50 00:27:37 00:30:44
94 1206 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:41 00:29:48
95 22 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:30:56
96 667 CHOMIUK ANNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:27:55 00:31:00
97 383 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:58 00:31:02
98 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:31:02
99 423 LIPIEC ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:00 00:28:00
100 481 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Wrocław BERGSON 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:31:05
101 1183 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:28:07 00:30:19
102 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:10 00:30:12
103 1272 MUDRAK DAGMARA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:11 00:30:12
104 600 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław PRO-RUN 1976 K40 00:28:12 00:30:18
105 1293 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:28:16 00:31:20
106 98 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:34 00:30:42
107 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:31:42
108 148 SROKA JOANNA Wrocław TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1985 K30 00:28:47 00:31:52
109 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:51 00:32:02
110 1006 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:52 00:30:57
111 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:04 00:32:10
112 96 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:18 00:31:26
113 1044 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:29:24 00:32:28
114 677 LIS ALEKSANDRA Snowidza 1996 K20 00:29:24 00:32:31
115 1101 RELIGA PAULINA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:31:45
116 1068 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:32:52
117 259 POŹNIAK ANNA Głubczyce MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:29:41 00:32:45
118 109 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:29:50 00:32:59
119 1090 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:52 00:32:58
120 642 RICHTER DOROTA Wrocław - 1974 K40 00:30:06 00:33:13
121 209 NOWACKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:30:41 00:32:52
122 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:33:52
123 1307 MICHAŁEK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1990 K20 00:30:49 00:33:01
124 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:30:58 00:34:11
125 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:30:59 00:34:12
126 1130 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:00 00:34:07
127 1215 CIURA ALICJA Mirków CAPGEMINI 1995 K20 00:31:09 00:34:21
128 1235 ŚLUSARCZYK PATRYCJA Kamieniec Wrocławski ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:34:44
129 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:31:43 00:34:48
130 377 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:31:49 00:34:58
131 484 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:31:58 00:35:12
132 493 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:32:03 00:34:14
133 162 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:32:04 00:35:16
134 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:08 00:34:21
135 310 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:10 00:35:17
136 1031 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:33:03 00:36:08
137 86 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:10 00:36:18
138 681 KRÓL EMILIA OLEŚNICA 1985 K30 00:33:14 00:36:23
139 1152 TOM MAGDALENA Św. Katarzyna TEAM SOBCZYK-MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:33:14 00:35:20
140 319 OLSZEWSKA WIOLETTA JEDLINA ZDRÓJ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1979 K30 00:33:19 00:36:29
141 299 ORSKA BEATA Wroclaw ATOS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:34:05 00:37:16
142 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:34:06 00:37:16
143 81 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:34:07 00:37:17
144 90 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:34:08 00:37:19
145 1355 ŁAWNIK MAŁGORZATA Stanowice 1971 K40 00:34:10 00:37:23
146 281 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:34:12 00:37:20
147 1345 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K30 00:34:24 00:37:44
148 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:34:24 00:37:41
149 1320 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:34:30 00:37:47
150 449 SZELIGIEWICZ LIDIA Stanowice 1964 K50 00:34:49 00:38:02
151 1083 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:34:59 00:38:19
152 1188 DROZDOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:35:09 00:38:17
153 475 ZYMLINSKA JOANNA Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 K40 00:36:01 00:39:20
154 1327 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:36:05 00:39:23
155 340 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:36:07 00:39:15
156 476 KRĘPUŁA BEATA Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1970 K40 00:36:09 00:39:23
157 301 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:36:33 00:39:44
158 1316 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:36:43 00:39:57
159 1297 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:38:06 00:41:21
160 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:40:19 00:43:39
161 168 KNOP MAGDALENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:40:26 00:43:39
162 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:41:36 00:45:06
163 654 TOMASZEWSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:43:11 00:46:24
164 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:45:18 00:48:35
165 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:46:30 00:49:47
166 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:50:38 00:53:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni