z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 309 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ Jaworzyna Śląska LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1986 M30 00:15:09 00:15:09
2 559 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA A 1982 M30 00:15:16 00:15:17
3 6 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród 1984 M30 00:16:41 00:16:45
4 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
5 568 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława ORZEŁ MARSZOWICE 1980 M30 00:16:59 00:17:02
6 482 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik ATHLETICS NYSA 1987 M30 00:17:02 00:17:05
7 1284 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:17:07 00:17:07
8 670 WENSŁAW MATEUSZ Gdynia AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 1987 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
9 83 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
10 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
11 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:17:48 00:17:50
12 222 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
13 350 SZPULARZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie BAD 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:55
14 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:14 00:18:17
15 470 MAŁYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:19
16 14 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:18:18 00:18:23
17 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:18:22 00:18:25
18 555 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
19 1056 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:18:38 00:18:41
20 664 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław WANIEWSKI COACHING 1987 M30 00:18:40 00:18:45
21 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
22 1114 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:19:01
23 1069 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
24 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:18:59 00:19:07
25 1357 JEŻEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
26 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:07 00:19:11
27 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:16 00:19:21
28 1360 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M30 00:19:21 00:19:28
29 1089 MIELCAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:31 00:19:38
30 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:19:35 00:19:40
31 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:19:35 00:19:43
32 1344 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOGINDEX 1981 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
33 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:19:40 00:19:48
34 659 DEC JACEK Wrocław 1987 M30 00:19:43 00:19:48
35 1009 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:19:59
36 1314 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:19:59
37 483 PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1986 M30 00:19:58 00:20:10
38 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
39 1032 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:00 00:21:02
40 459 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:20:05 00:21:07
41 353 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:06 00:21:16
42 1319 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:20:07 00:20:21
43 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:21:10
44 1150 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
45 682 KRÓL MATEUSZ OLEŚNICA 1986 M30 00:20:26 00:20:33
46 658 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław BANK OCHRONY ŚRODOWISKA 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
47 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:20:37 00:20:41
48 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
49 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1986 M30 00:20:49 00:20:56
50 497 POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:20:50 00:20:57
51 643 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:20:59
52 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:22:56
53 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:10
54 1202 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:01 00:22:02
55 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
56 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:15
57 1308 MICHALEK GRZEGORZ Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
58 373 KARGUL TOMASZ Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
59 229 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:16
60 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
61 1216 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:21:24
62 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:22:37
63 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:21:55
64 165 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:45 00:21:58
65 104 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:22:51
66 1292 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:50 00:22:52
67 668 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław SMAGI TRI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:50 00:22:05
68 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:22:00
69 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:21:57 00:23:02
70 522 ORDOŃ BARTŁOMIEJ Rybnik 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:12
71 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:23:01
72 563 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:22:06 00:23:09
73 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:23:11
74 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:23:12
75 686
1251*
WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:19
76 429 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1981 M30 00:22:12 00:23:17
77 139 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:22:20 00:23:27
78 1261 WÓJCIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:23:23
79 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:23:29
80 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:23:32
81 320 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30 00:22:28 00:22:40
82 15 KORNATOWSKI SYLWESTER Bardo 1985 M30 00:22:35 00:23:49
83 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:23:51
84 318 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:51 00:23:54
85 74 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:23:12
86 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:23:19
87 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:23:16
88 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:18 00:24:26
89 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:24:27
90 1358 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:24:31
91 503 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:24:36
92 1118 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:27 00:24:30
93 528 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:23:41 00:24:52
94 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:23:43 00:24:56
95 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:25:48
96 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:23:53 00:24:56
97 673 BAKOWSKI SŁAWEK Kłodzko 1986 M30 00:23:57 00:26:03
98 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:25:14
99 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:26:16
100 672 MUDRAK ADAM Wrocław FLO TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:06 00:26:10
101 1123 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:26:09
102 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:25:20
103 1356 TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ Żarów 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:25:34
104 1145 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:24:38 00:25:45
105 105 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1988 M30 00:24:59 00:27:10
106 358 STEFANIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:25:00 00:26:12
107 1033 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:25:10 00:27:12
108 1008 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:28:26
109 602 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1986 M30 00:25:17 00:28:20
110 1115 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:27:25
111 1003 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1986 M30 00:25:25 00:27:32
112 1354 LESIK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:26 00:26:36
113 341 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:25:35 00:26:46
114 1300 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:42 00:27:47
115 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:26:52
116 1126 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:06 00:28:16
117 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:28:20
118 1366 ZAJC TOMASZ Międzybórz 1988 M30 00:26:41 00:29:47
119 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:27:01 00:29:10
120 250 GARNCARZ PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! BIKE CREW 1982 M30 00:27:13 00:29:22
121 577 SZYCHOWSKI JAKUB WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1988 M30 00:27:36 00:28:48
122 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB HOKEJOWY WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:27:50 00:30:00
123 284 STASIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:32:10
124 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:28:54 00:32:00
125 1147 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:28:55 00:32:10
126 230 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:02 00:32:06
127 1221 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:29:43 00:32:46
128 1076 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:56 00:36:04
129 1103 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:33:07 00:36:23
130 1096 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:34:05 00:37:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni