z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:18:59 00:19:00
2 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:04 00:19:05
3 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki 1985 K30 00:19:51 00:19:53
4 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:09 00:21:16
5 1294 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:21:28 00:22:29
6 489 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:21:47 00:22:01
7 174 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:23:00 00:24:06
8 660 GĘBKA MAŁGORZATA KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE BAD 1985 K30 00:23:21 00:23:28
9 595 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K30 00:23:26 00:24:39
10 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:23:26 00:25:29
11 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:30 00:24:36
12 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:56 00:25:13
13 464 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:24:14 00:25:28
14 487 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:24:22 00:25:26
15 1084 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:29 00:25:38
16 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:46 00:26:55
17 182 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:24:53 00:26:03
18 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:24:57 00:26:12
19 625 MIKOLAJCZAK NATALIA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:25:26 00:26:58
20 1043
1066*
FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:25:43
21 249 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:25:41 00:27:50
22 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:42 00:26:46
23 1245 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:43 00:27:47
24 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:25:47 00:26:52
25 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:25:47 00:28:57
26 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:25:49 00:28:54
27 1037 FLOREK ANNA Wrocław END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:11 00:29:14
28 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1984 K30 00:26:15 00:28:24
29 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:29:21
30 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:26:44 00:29:48
31 1212 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:52 00:28:54
32 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:26:52 00:28:59
33 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:29:14
34 55 KUŚ-POCZTA EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM MKS SIECHNCE 1980 K30 00:27:05 00:29:09
35 48 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1985 K30 00:27:05 00:29:10
36 1140 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1988 K30 00:27:09 00:29:13
37 1336 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:11 00:29:14
38 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:27:15 00:29:20
39 684 JĘDRKOWIAK PAULINA Ligota Piękna RUN WISZNIA RUN 1980 K30 00:27:19 00:30:23
40 22 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:30:56
41 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:31:02
42 481 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Wrocław BERGSON 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:31:05
43 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:10 00:30:12
44 1272 MUDRAK DAGMARA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:11 00:30:12
45 98 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:34 00:30:42
46 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:31:42
47 148 SROKA JOANNA Wrocław TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1985 K30 00:28:47 00:31:52
48 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:51 00:32:02
49 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:04 00:32:10
50 1101 RELIGA PAULINA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:31:45
51 1068 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:32:52
52 1090 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:52 00:32:58
53 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:33:52
54 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:30:58 00:34:11
55 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:30:59 00:34:12
56 1130 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:00 00:34:07
57 1235 ŚLUSARCZYK PATRYCJA Kamieniec Wrocławski ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:34:44
58 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:31:43 00:34:48
59 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:08 00:34:21
60 681 KRÓL EMILIA OLEŚNICA 1985 K30 00:33:14 00:36:23
61 1152 TOM MAGDALENA Św. Katarzyna TEAM SOBCZYK-MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:33:14 00:35:20
62 319 OLSZEWSKA WIOLETTA JEDLINA ZDRÓJ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1979 K30 00:33:19 00:36:29
63 299 ORSKA BEATA Wroclaw ATOS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:34:05 00:37:16
64 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:34:06 00:37:16
65 90 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:34:08 00:37:19
66 281 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:34:12 00:37:20
67 1345 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K30 00:34:24 00:37:44
68 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:34:24 00:37:41
69 1320 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:34:30 00:37:47
70 1083 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:34:59 00:38:19
71 1327 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:36:05 00:39:23
72 1297 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:38:06 00:41:21
73 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:40:19 00:43:39
74 168 KNOP MAGDALENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:40:26 00:43:39
75 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:41:36 00:45:06
76 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:45:18 00:48:35
77 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:46:30 00:49:47
78 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:50:38 00:53:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni