z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 261 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:56 00:14:56
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:03 00:15:04
3 309 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ Jaworzyna Śląska LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1986 M30 00:15:09 00:15:09
4 279 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW/BGCS TEAM 2000 M16 00:15:13 00:15:15
5 559 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA A 1982 M30 00:15:16 00:15:17
6 4 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:16 00:15:17
7 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:17 00:15:18
8 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:18 00:15:18
9 248 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:31 00:15:32
10 257 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
11 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:01 00:16:02
12 404 CZWAKIEL BARTŁOMIEJ Wola Rzędzińska WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
13 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:15 00:16:16
14 82 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:19 00:16:19
15 421 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
16 554 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kiełczów WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:16:29 00:16:30
17 644 CZAK DANIEL Nysa LZS KL KOTWICA BRZEG / ATHLETICS NYSA 1999 M16 00:16:28 00:16:32
18 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
19 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:16:36 00:16:39
20 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
21 679 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław CZTERDZIESTOLATEK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:16:42 00:16:44
22 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
23 179 GROSICKI WIT Legnica FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1999 M16 00:16:43 00:16:44
24 6 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród 1984 M30 00:16:41 00:16:45
25 472 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:16:46 00:16:47
26 1315 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
27 561 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:16:50 00:16:52
28 685
613*
WIELGUS ARKADIUSZ Roscislawice 1998 M20 00:16:56 00:16:57
29 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
30 568 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława ORZEŁ MARSZOWICE 1980 M30 00:16:59 00:17:02
31 482 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik ATHLETICS NYSA 1987 M30 00:17:02 00:17:05
32 1284 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:17:07 00:17:07
33 670 WENSŁAW MATEUSZ Gdynia AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 1987 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
34 623 DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK Wrocław TRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY 2000 M16 00:17:14 00:17:16
35 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:20 00:17:22
36 634 ŁABYS MATEUSZ Nysa LZS KL KOTWICA BRZEG/ ATHLETICS NYSA 1996 M20 00:17:25 00:17:28
37 675 SZYSZKA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1999 M16 00:17:28 00:17:29
38 666 HEWELT MACIEJ Gdynia UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 1990 M20 00:17:28 00:17:30
39 83 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
40 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
41 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
42 662 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M40 00:17:43 00:17:45
43 1073 KACZMARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:17:42 00:17:45
44 652 STRUGAREK ŁUKASZ Nadolice Wielkie WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:17:45 00:17:47
45 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:17:48 00:17:50
46 222 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
47 350 SZPULARZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie BAD 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:55
48 617 ROSŁANIEC MATEUSZ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16 00:17:59 00:18:01
49 680 MONZO CAMPOS DAVID Wrocław 1989 M20 00:18:00 00:18:05
50 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:04 00:18:07
51 203 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:18:07 00:18:09
52 185 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:07 00:18:11
53 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:09 00:18:11
54 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:14 00:18:17
55 470 MAŁYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:19
56 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:16 00:18:21
57 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
58 14 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:18:18 00:18:23
59 27 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:18:19 00:18:23
60 651 LEDNIOWSKI FILIP Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:18:19 00:18:22
61 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
62 550 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1971 M40 00:18:21 00:18:23
63 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:18:22 00:18:25
64 555 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
65 450 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:18:35 00:18:40
66 118 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:39
67 612 ŁAGODA FRANCISZEK SIEDLCE WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:18:37 00:18:40
68 1056 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:18:38 00:18:41
69 664 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław WANIEWSKI COACHING 1987 M30 00:18:40 00:18:45
70 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
71 255 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:18:51 00:18:58
72 1275 PIOTROWSKI JAN Tarnów MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:18:52 00:18:57
73 1208 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:55 00:18:55
74 1154 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:18:55 00:19:00
75 1114 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:19:01
76 1069 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
77 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:18:59 00:19:07
78 1357 JEŻEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
79 635 KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Rolantowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM/WATAHA 1993 M20 00:19:05 00:19:08
80 256 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:05 00:19:09
81 1285 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:06 00:19:08
82 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:19:07 00:19:13
83 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:07 00:19:11
84 1199 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:09 00:19:12
85 342 SVADLENA MICHAŁ CHOCEN WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 M16 00:19:11 00:19:14
86 188 WOJTOWICZ DARIUSZ Pietrzykowice 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:18
87 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:16 00:19:21
88 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MŁYNAGO 1989 M20 00:19:19 00:19:29
89 1360 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M30 00:19:21 00:19:28
90 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
91 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:19:22 00:19:28
92 648 MĘDYGRAŁ KRYSTIAN Wrocław WATAHA 1994 M20 00:19:28 00:19:38
93 1062 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1959 M50 00:19:30 00:19:31
94 1089 MIELCAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:31 00:19:38
95 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:33 00:19:38
96 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:19:33 00:19:39
97 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:19:35 00:19:40
98 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:19:35 00:19:43
99 1344 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOGINDEX 1981 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
100 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:19:39 00:19:49
101 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:19:40 00:19:48
102 609 CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1975 M40 00:19:42 00:19:47
103 659 DEC JACEK Wrocław 1987 M30 00:19:43 00:19:48
104 676 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
105 142 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M60 00:19:45 00:19:50
106 669 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:49 00:19:57
107 1009 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:19:59
108 1314 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:19:59
109 49 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:19:55 00:20:00
110 483 PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1986 M30 00:19:58 00:20:10
111 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
112 1032 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:00 00:21:02
113 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:04 00:20:10
114 308 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHUTEAM 1956 M60 00:20:04 00:20:10
115 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:05 00:20:09
116 459 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:20:05 00:21:07
117 663 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M40 00:20:06 00:20:13
118 353 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:06 00:21:16
119 1319 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:20:07 00:20:21
120 657 TOBOREK JAKUB Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:20:07 00:20:18
121 323 POLAK SEBASTIAN Żelazno KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:07 00:20:15
122 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:21:10
123 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:15 00:20:25
124 1150 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
125 547 HARAS BARTŁOMIEJ ŚCIENAWKA ŚREDNIA KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:17 00:20:25
126 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:19 00:20:23
127 453 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:20:21 00:20:30
128 233 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław ARDENTCODE 1973 M40 00:20:26 00:20:35
129 1030 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY / CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:20:26 00:20:34
130 682 KRÓL MATEUSZ OLEŚNICA 1986 M30 00:20:26 00:20:33
131 658 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław BANK OCHRONY ŚRODOWISKA 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
132 485 RATYMIRSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:20:34 00:20:46
133 1093 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:51
134 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:20:37 00:20:41
135 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:20:39 00:20:50
136 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
137 94 SAJDUDA ADAM Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 00:20:43 00:20:48
138 232 KREŃ MIKOŁAJ Marcinowice MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:20:45 00:21:47
139 349 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M20 00:20:49 00:20:55
140 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1986 M30 00:20:49 00:20:56
141 497 POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:20:50 00:20:57
142 643 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:20:59
143 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:22:56
144 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:10
145 1202 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:01 00:22:02
146 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
147 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:15
148 1308 MICHALEK GRZEGORZ Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
149 373 KARGUL TOMASZ Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
150 229 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:16
151 129 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:21:05 00:22:10
152 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
153 1216 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:21:24
154 1255 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:19 00:22:20
155 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM / MKS SIECHNICE 1970 M40 00:21:20 00:22:24
156 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:25 00:21:29
157 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław MAX HEMP 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:21:33
158 346 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:41
159 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:21:36
160 1012 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1973 M40 00:21:34 00:22:39
161 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:22:37
162 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:21:55
163 165 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:45 00:21:58
164 104 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:22:51
165 107 PUDLIS DAWID Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20 00:21:49 00:23:01
166 1292 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:50 00:22:52
167 668 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław SMAGI TRI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:50 00:22:05
168 598 KLUPŚCH KRYSTIAN Wrocław 1994 M20 00:21:51 00:22:56
169 616 KOZDROWIECKI MATEUSZ Lutynia 2002 M16 00:21:51 00:22:58
170 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:22:00
171 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:21:52 00:22:57
172 473 POLAK SZCZEPAN ŻELAZNO 2000 M16 00:21:55 00:22:04
173 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:21:57 00:23:02
174 522 ORDOŃ BARTŁOMIEJ Rybnik 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:12
175 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:23:01
176 1018 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:22:09
177 1165 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:03 00:22:18
178 563 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:22:06 00:23:09
179 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:23:11
180 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:22:18
181 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:23:12
182 686
1251*
WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:19
183 429 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1981 M30 00:22:12 00:23:17
184 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:22:21
185 516 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW INTEGRUM BROKER 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:23:23
186 264 GAWŁOWSKI MARCIN PODDĘBICE MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:17 00:22:35
187 1289 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1968 M50 00:22:18 00:23:20
188 5 KANDEFER ROBERT Głuszyca 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:22:31
189 139 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:22:20 00:23:27
190 1261 WÓJCIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:23:23
191 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:23:24
192 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:23:29
193 173 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:22:26 00:23:31
194 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:23:32
195 320 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30 00:22:28 00:22:40
196 15 KORNATOWSKI SYLWESTER Bardo 1985 M30 00:22:35 00:23:49
197 363 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:22:35 00:23:50
198 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:44 00:24:52
199 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:23:51
200 318 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:51 00:23:54
201 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:54
202 653 KĘDZIERSKI NATANIEL Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:22:59 00:25:08
203 432 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:23:02 00:24:24
204 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:23:02 00:24:09
205 74 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:23:12
206 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:23:19
207 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:23:16
208 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:23:07 00:24:16
209 1185 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:07 00:24:13
210 1049 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:23:13 00:23:26
211 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:18 00:24:26
212 1117 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:23:21 00:24:36
213 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:24:27
214 1358 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:24:31
215 503 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:24:36
216 8 JAROSZ DARIUSZ Bolków UKS PIAST BOLKÓW 2002 M16 00:23:26 00:23:26
217 1118 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:27 00:24:30
218 1066
1043*
KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:28 00:23:40
219 1338 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M50 00:23:28 00:24:31
220 151 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:23:32 00:24:35
221 1039 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:24:47
222 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:25:41
223 528 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:23:41 00:24:52
224 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:23:43 00:24:56
225 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:25:48
226 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:24:54
227 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:23:53 00:24:56
228 1082 KRZESAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław DZIKI Z OLTASZYNA 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:24:59
229 673 BAKOWSKI SŁAWEK Kłodzko 1986 M30 00:23:57 00:26:03
230 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:57 00:25:19
231 31 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:24:00 00:25:06
232 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:25:14
233 1085 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:25:13
234 161 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M40 00:24:04 00:26:20
235 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:26:16
236 672 MUDRAK ADAM Wrocław FLO TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:06 00:26:10
237 1123 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:26:09
238 630 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:25:20
239 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:25:20
240 143 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:24:13 00:25:34
241 1337 ŁANOCHA MIKOŁAJ Dzierżoniów MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:24:14 00:26:20
242 1317 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:24:20 00:26:25
243 1356 TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ Żarów 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:25:34
244 1350 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 00:24:23 00:26:24
245 1158 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:26:30
246 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:25 00:25:30
247 645 SOŁTYSIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:24:29 00:25:43
248 92 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:24:37 00:25:44
249 1145 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:24:38 00:25:45
250 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:46 00:25:53
251 594 KOZDROWIECKI MARTIN Lutynia 2001 M16 00:24:46 00:25:53
252 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:24:49 00:25:59
253 469 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:24:54 00:26:08
254 105 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1988 M30 00:24:59 00:27:10
255 358 STEFANIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:25:00 00:26:12
256 124 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:09 00:25:26
257 1033 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:25:10 00:27:12
258 1008 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:28:26
259 602 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1986 M30 00:25:17 00:28:20
260 1115 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:27:25
261 1004 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:28:23
262 1124 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:22 00:27:28
263 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:22 00:26:26
264 1003 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1986 M30 00:25:25 00:27:32
265 1354 LESIK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:26 00:26:36
266 564 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:27 00:26:58
267 1217 DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:25:31 00:28:36
268 341 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:25:35 00:26:46
269 448 LEŚNIAK MAKSYMILIAN Kołobrzeg 1995 M20 00:25:38 00:27:45
270 1300 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:42 00:27:47
271 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:26:52
272 647 GRANICZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:45 00:27:58
273 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:58 00:29:02
274 155 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:26:06 00:27:13
275 1126 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:06 00:28:16
276 433 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:26:10 00:28:16
277 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:28:20
278 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:13 00:27:17
279 1134 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:20 00:29:31
280 1351 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M50 00:26:21 00:28:34
281 1146 NAGÓRKA DANIEL Swarzędz 1994 M20 00:26:27 00:29:37
282 1223 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:32 00:27:47
283 1366 ZAJC TOMASZ Międzybórz 1988 M30 00:26:41 00:29:47
284 1352 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:26:48 00:28:54
285 1264 SAWICKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:50 00:28:54
286 1135 LORENC PATRYK Wrocław UBEZPIECZENIA LORENC 1992 M20 00:26:56 00:28:07
287 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:27:01 00:29:10
288 210 FELCZYŃSKI ANTONI Wrocław 2002 M16 00:27:01 00:30:04
289 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:27:05 00:29:09
290 20 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:07 00:29:14
291 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:27:10 00:29:18
292 434 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:27:13 00:28:21
293 250 GARNCARZ PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! BIKE CREW 1982 M30 00:27:13 00:29:22
294 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:27:26 00:30:33
295 655 RAKOWSKI LESZEK Wroclaw 1966 M50 00:27:29 00:29:33
296 577 SZYCHOWSKI JAKUB WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1988 M30 00:27:36 00:28:48
297 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB HOKEJOWY WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:27:50 00:30:00
298 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:27:54 00:29:58
299 656 PIATEK PATRYK poland 1993 M20 00:28:09 00:31:30
300 344 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:28:29 00:31:41
301 284 STASIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:32:10
302 1113 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:28:51 00:32:09
303 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:28:54 00:32:00
304 1147 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:28:55 00:32:10
305 408 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno 1999 M16 00:29:02 00:32:06
306 230 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:02 00:32:06
307 1303 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:29:39 00:32:52
308 1221 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:29:43 00:32:46
309 1071 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:46 00:32:57
310 1266 JELINSKI SEBASTIAN Wroclaw NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1978 M40 00:29:56 00:32:08
311 225 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:30:21 00:33:35
312 527 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:30:34 00:33:51
313 1299 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:39 00:33:49
314 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:55 00:30:55
315 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:04 00:34:16
316 439 JANUS ADRIAN DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:31:08 00:34:16
317 1260 TURCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1995 M20 00:31:11 00:33:21
318 1148 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:31:27 00:34:30
319 1274 WABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dobroszyce GLEEDS 1978 M40 00:31:57 00:35:19
320 235 LEWANDOWSKI RYSZARD OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1956 M60 00:32:36 00:35:46
321 1076 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:56 00:36:04
322 1103 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:33:07 00:36:23
323 406 WRONA GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:33:16 00:36:25
324 1096 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:34:05 00:37:20
325 580 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:06 00:37:29
326 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:34:35 00:37:40
327 1127 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:34:36 00:37:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni