z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 472 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:16:54 00:16:54
2 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:17:08 00:17:09
3 561 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
4 1073 KACZMARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
5 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:17 00:19:17
6 1046 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
7 1072 FOLCIK ZIEMOWIT Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
8 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
9 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:51 00:20:01
10 606 PACHNIK DARIUSZ Raciborowice UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1969 M40 00:19:59 00:20:03
11 256 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
12 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:02 00:20:04
13 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
14 609 CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
15 1050 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:35
16 1346 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:20:30 00:20:36
17 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:32 00:20:33
18 199 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:36 00:20:41
19 1030 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY / CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
20 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:21:09
21 218 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:21:17 00:21:21
22 485 RATYMIRSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:21 00:21:31
23 1012 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:22:25
24 164 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:22:31
25 233 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław ARDENTCODE 1973 M40 00:21:29 00:22:32
26 411 MISZCZYK MARCIN Wrocław MJM 1978 M40 00:21:34 00:21:41
27 416 CWENAR MAREK Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1970 M40 00:21:35 00:21:45
28 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM / MKS SIECHNICE 1970 M40 00:21:39 00:22:41
29 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:21:58
30 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:22:00 00:22:06
31 1249 MROCZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:03 00:23:04
32 273 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40 00:22:05 00:22:16
33 173 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:23:15
34 37 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:22:27 00:23:31
35 545 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:22:41
36 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:22:46
37 432 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:22:42 00:24:53
38 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:23:56
39 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:23:56
40 1247 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:23:55
41 1018 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:22:58 00:23:05
42 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:24:19
43 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:24:31
44 1082 KRZESAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław DZIKI Z OLTASZYNA 1971 M40 00:23:45 00:24:50
45 1266 JELINSKI SEBASTIAN Wroclaw NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1978 M40 00:23:47 00:23:53
46 202 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:23:56 00:25:02
47 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:24:02 00:26:04
48 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:21
49 194 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:24:43
50 1158 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:25:52
51 1007 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:24:48 00:24:52
52 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:00
53 1264 SAWICKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:59 00:26:00
54 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:26:31
55 1085 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:12 00:26:23
56 362 JĘDROSEK ADAM Wysoka NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:26:43
57 610 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:26:47
58 1238 MARKOWSKI MARCIN Pietrzykowice 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:26:54
59 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:47 00:27:51
60 161 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M40 00:25:58 00:28:11
61 1023 TYNECKI JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:09 00:28:15
62 1043 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:10 00:27:18
63 297 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:11 00:27:18
64 124 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:14 00:27:24
65 469 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:26:16 00:28:25
66 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:26:19 00:28:22
67 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:46 00:28:56
68 1134 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:27:13 00:30:18
69 1246 BRYLKA MAREK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:28:34
70 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:27:36 00:30:40
71 1017 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:27:43 00:29:50
72 241 ZAMIAR PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:30:09
73 589 GÓRALCZYK ARTUR Pasikurowice 1974 M40 00:28:07 00:30:22
74 1303 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:28:19 00:30:31
75 1280 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:28:55 00:31:57
76 1113 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:29:31 00:32:41
77 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:23 00:32:42
78 1071 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:39 00:32:47
79 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:40 00:33:45
80 1091 GADALIŃSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1978 M40 00:30:44 00:33:48
81 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:30:47 00:32:56
82 1164 PALACZ MARCIN Bukowice 1977 M40 00:31:32 00:33:45
83 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:34:55 00:37:56
84 580 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:36:43 00:39:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni