z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1284 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:17:04 00:17:05
2 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
3 482 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik ATHLETICS NYSA 1987 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
4 568 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława ORZEŁ MARSZOWICE 1980 M30 00:17:37 00:17:37
5 83 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
6 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
7 222 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
8 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
9 631 KOTAS PAWEL Rybnik GREATMAN 1988 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
10 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
11 619 KOSTASZ MARIUSZ GŁUSZYCA KB FAURECIA WAŁBRZYCH STOOR 1983 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
12 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
13 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
14 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
15 555 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
16 495 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
17 1105 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
18 1114 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
19 1056 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:28
20 1069 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
21 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:39 00:19:50
22 1360 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M30 00:19:47 00:20:49
23 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
24 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
25 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:19:56 00:19:59
26 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
27 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:20:04 00:20:12
28 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
29 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
30 1314 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:20:13 00:20:17
31 56 JUNIK ŁUKASZ Marcinkowice SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
32 351 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
33 1120 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
34 483 PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
35 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
36 541 ZAJĄC MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:20:31 00:20:39
37 507 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:20:32 00:20:40
38 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
39 459 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:20:45 00:21:46
40 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:22:08
41 252 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:21:26
42 187 PAWLAK TOMASZ Rychwał OIRP WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
43 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
44 216 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:22:26
45 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:33
46 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:45
47 139 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:21:40 00:21:49
48 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1986 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
49 309
497*
POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:21:52 00:22:53
50 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
51 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
52 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:22:00 00:23:03
53 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:01 00:22:12
54 104 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:23:06
55 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
56 1251 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:22:38
57 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:23:31
58 563 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:22:31 00:23:35
59 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:23:37
60 137 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M30 00:22:33 00:23:44
61 1163 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:22:36 00:23:39
62 1094 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:23:46
63 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:23:48
64 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:23:58
65 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:23:49
66 229 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
67 368 MIKOŁAJEC PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:57 00:24:06
68 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
69 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:09
70 605 SIPURZYŃSKI JACEK BAŁDOWICE 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:25:13
71 503 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:14 00:24:14
72 318 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:24:21
73 352 LANKAUF JACEK Wrocław GT RAT 1984 M30 00:23:20 00:24:28
74 1226 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:24:26
75 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:24:27
76 429 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:24:29
77 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:23:54 00:24:59
78 358 STEFANIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
79 195 MOŃCA BARTOSZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:25:02
80 74 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:24:59
81 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:59 00:25:05
82 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:23:59 00:27:00
83 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
84 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:26:17
85 1300 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:10 00:26:12
86 624 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:25:18
87 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:24:15 00:25:20
88 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:26:21
89 1356 TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ Żarów 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:25:22
90 336 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław EBIEGI.PL 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:25:32
91 133 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:26:27
92 1358 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:35 00:26:41
93 105 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1988 M30 00:24:36 00:25:40
94 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:25:56
95 100 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:47 00:25:57
96 1111 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:27:00
97 1354 LESIK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:26:54
98 1033 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:24:56 00:27:01
99 108 CZARNECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:27:19
100 296 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:25:18 00:25:29
101 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:26:28
102 1008 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:27:24
103 602 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1986 M30 00:25:36 00:27:42
104 1204 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:38 00:27:46
105 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:41 00:27:45
106 581 KOWALIK PAWEŁ Bierutów 1986 M30 00:25:50 00:27:58
107 528 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:25:55 00:28:07
108 1126 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:02 00:28:10
109 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:27:21
110 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:28:17
111 391 POLAŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław ROMEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:19 00:26:19
112 116 DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:26:24 00:28:31
113 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:34 00:29:36
114 1366 ZAJC TOMASZ Międzybórz 1988 M30 00:26:58 00:29:03
115 183 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:27:24 00:28:32
116 250 GARNCARZ PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! BIKE CREW 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:34
117 1045 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:27:33 00:29:42
118 1064 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:27:37 00:29:40
119 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:27:46 00:30:48
120 18 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:50 00:29:01
121 629 GRUZ ROBERT Wrocław 1987 M30 00:27:55 00:29:58
122 396 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:03 00:30:17
123 1041 ZNAMIEC MARCIN Dobroszów Oleśnicki 1983 M30 00:29:04 00:31:15
124 284 STASIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:57 00:33:01
125 1103 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:31:04 00:34:09
126 1292 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:31:30 00:33:44
127 1221 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:31:31 00:33:41
128 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:40 00:33:55
129 1259 GIEŁDA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1979 M30 00:34:29 00:37:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni