z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:17 00:19:19
2 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:24 00:19:25
3 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki SONKOTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:01 00:20:01
4 354 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:20:19 00:20:22
5 1294 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:21:32 00:21:42
6 1301 WYSOCKA - SAWA EMILIA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:22:16 00:23:17
7 460 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:17 00:22:24
8 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:22:59 00:24:01
9 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:23:21 00:23:34
10 174 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:23:30 00:24:33
11 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:34 00:24:44
12 246 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1980 K30 00:23:43 00:24:50
13 263 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:15 00:26:15
14 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:40 00:26:46
15 48 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1985 K30 00:24:48 00:25:54
16 595 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K30 00:24:53 00:26:07
17 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:24:57 00:26:02
18 487 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:25:05 00:26:12
19 464 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:25:06 00:26:15
20 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:18 00:25:29
21 1084 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:20 00:26:29
22 1245 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:27:27
23 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:25:30 00:27:35
24 182 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:25:40 00:26:49
25 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:25:40 00:27:45
26 150 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:45 00:27:49
27 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:25:55 00:27:58
28 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:09 00:28:12
29 1037 FLOREK ANNA Wrocław END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:18 00:28:24
30 1212 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:26 00:28:28
31 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:28:37
32 1002 PIECYK ALICJA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:34 00:28:41
33 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:26:48 00:28:56
34 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:28:23
35 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:27:19 00:29:27
36 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:27:25 00:29:31
37 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:30:37
38 1065 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:37 00:29:40
39 159 FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:27:38 00:29:46
40 1048 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:30:55
41 480
481*
PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Wrocław BERGSON 1984 K30 00:27:52 00:30:02
42 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:30:16
43 1237 MARKOWSKA KAROLINA Pietrzykowice RUN WILCZYCE 1987 K30 00:28:06 00:30:19
44 98 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:13 00:30:16
45 592 MIAŚKIEWICZ SYLWIA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:17 00:30:20
46 22 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:28:30 00:30:35
47 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:28:32 00:28:32
48 345 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:37 00:30:41
49 1081 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:40 00:30:47
50 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:00 00:31:12
51 1042 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:04 00:31:15
52 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:09 00:31:24
53 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:25 00:31:25
54 1078 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:30:14 00:33:20
55 1090 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:16 00:32:35
56 1075 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:35 00:33:37
57 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:30:48 00:33:04
58 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:30:50 00:33:05
59 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:31:09 00:33:19
60 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:31:24 00:34:32
61 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:32 00:33:46
62 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:31:46 00:34:01
63 200 SZADEJKO DOROTA Wrocław THE INCREDIBLY STRANGE CREATURES WHO STOPPED LIVING AND BECA 1981 K30 00:32:14 00:32:14
64 1130 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:16 00:34:31
65 1140 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1988 K30 00:32:16 00:34:31
66 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:32:20 00:34:30
67 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:32:22 00:32:22
68 1152 TOM MAGDALENA Św. Katarzyna TEAM SOBCZYK-MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:32:22 00:33:29
69 586 BEJDA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:58 00:36:05
70 1278 ZARZECKA - GIEŁDA EDYTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:34:28 00:37:29
71 28 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:34:55 00:38:03
72 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:35:04 00:37:23
73 293 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:36:02 00:38:21
74 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:41:17 00:44:31
75 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:44:52 00:48:01
76 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:45:37 00:48:44
77 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:49:34 00:52:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni