z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:32 00:15:32
2 248 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:36 00:15:37
3 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
4 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
5 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:05 00:16:05
6 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:05 00:16:06
7 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:25 00:16:26
8 421 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:29 00:16:30
9 99 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
10 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:57 00:16:58
11 365 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
12 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
13 1315 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:01 00:17:02
14 601 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw TRIWISE 1997 M20 00:17:48 00:17:48
15 418 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:17:47 00:17:49
16 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
17 392 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police AXXIOME 1994 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
18 223 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:18:15 00:18:16
19 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
20 1312 WRZESZCZ MARIUSZ Sobótka TMTEAM 1991 M20 00:18:28 00:18:28
21 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
22 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:35 00:18:38
23 1275 PIOTROWSKI JAN Tarnów MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
24 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
25 588 KOTAS MAREK Rybnik KOTASPORT/ OSEMKAPWR 1997 M20 00:18:39 00:18:40
26 591 ROJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20 00:18:46 00:18:47
27 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:49 00:18:50
28 255 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:18:53 00:18:57
29 450 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:18:54 00:18:58
30 1052 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:30
31 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MŁYNAGO 1989 M20 00:19:27 00:19:30
32 16 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:53 00:19:53
33 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:20:00 00:20:07
34 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:02 00:20:07
35 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:20:23 00:20:30
36 300 KRÓLICKI TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:20:35 00:20:45
37 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:41 00:20:43
38 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:47 00:20:54
39 453 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
40 530 PIEKARSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:21:09 00:21:15
41 529 KRAWCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:21:10 00:21:10
42 1250 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:21:14 00:21:26
43 264 GAWŁOWSKI MARCIN PODDĘBICE MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:22 00:21:32
44 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław MAX HEMP 1990 M20 00:21:23 00:21:23
45 232 KREŃ MIKOŁAJ Marcinowice MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:21:44 00:22:52
46 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:21:58
47 598 KLUPŚCH KRYSTIAN Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:01 00:23:08
48 456 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:22:09 00:22:22
49 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:22:13 00:22:21
50 1253 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:22:55 00:24:02
51 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:22:59 00:24:04
52 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:14 00:24:22
53 628 ŁABUDA ARKADIUSZ ŻARY 1992 M20 00:23:48 00:24:57
54 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:23:53 00:25:53
55 433 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:26:19
56 143 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:35
57 1049 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:24:27 00:26:31
58 112 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław MAX PROGRESS RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:44 00:25:50
59 593 BOCH JAKUB Złotów 1996 M20 00:25:10 00:26:14
60 1117 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:25:40 00:26:46
61 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:25:53 00:26:55
62 431 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:00 00:28:04
63 1217 DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:26:37 00:29:40
64 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:54 00:30:04
65 103 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:28:09 00:31:11
66 1337 ŁANOCHA MIKOŁAJ Dzierżoniów MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:28:47 00:31:05
67 434 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:30:16 00:30:16
68 265 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:30:27 00:33:37
69 441 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica 1992 M20 00:31:05 00:34:17
70 596 GAŁUSZKA PATRYK Wrocław 1990 M20 00:31:26 00:33:42
71 533 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:34:32 00:37:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni