z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/ WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:52 00:17:52
2 11 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:18:13 00:18:13
3 599 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:18:59 00:19:00
4 253 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:19:06 00:19:06
5 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:17 00:19:19
6 539 ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA Trzebnica 1997 K20 00:19:17 00:19:19
7 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:24 00:19:25
8 311 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:53 00:19:55
9 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki SONKOTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:01 00:20:01
10 64 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:17 00:20:18
11 354 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:20:19 00:20:22
12 1252 BURSZTA MATYLDA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1992 K20 00:20:23 00:20:25
13 401 SZUMADA MARIA Przemyśl WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20 00:20:26 00:20:26
14 621 NAJDEK EWA Oleśnica MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:21:01 00:21:02
15 1254 DROZDOWSKA EWA Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 00:21:04 00:21:13
16 331 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1997 K20 00:21:16 00:21:23
17 626 ŻARCZYŃSKA MARTYNA ZAGÓRZYCE 1995 K20 00:21:21 00:21:23
18 551 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16 00:21:32 00:21:37
19 1294 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:21:32 00:21:42
20 138 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:21:46 00:21:55
21 23 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 K40 00:21:57 00:22:03
22 422 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:21:57 00:22:00
23 620
627*
BOCHENSKA ALEKSANDRA Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:22:11 00:22:17
24 1301 WYSOCKA - SAWA EMILIA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:22:16 00:23:17
25 460 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:17 00:22:24
26 583 BRYDA DOROTA Brzeg EURODENT ŁOSIÓW 1971 K40 00:22:32 00:22:43
27 1307 MICHAŁEK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1990 K20 00:22:55 00:23:57
28 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:22:59 00:24:01
29 608 PACHNIK MAŁGORZATA LUBARTÓW UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1993 K20 00:23:06 00:24:12
30 1362 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:23:14 00:24:18
31 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:23:21 00:23:34
32 174 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:23:30 00:24:33
33 597 JAGŁA MARTYNA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1993 K20 00:23:33 00:24:36
34 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:34 00:24:44
35 246 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1980 K30 00:23:43 00:24:50
36 1349 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:47 00:24:55
37 1243 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:23:56 00:25:05
38 510 SIKOŃ KATARZYNA Wilczyce PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:24:00 00:25:03
39 263 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:15 00:26:15
40 1334 STEC IWONA Wilkowice 1990 K20 00:24:29 00:26:34
41 1283 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:24:31 00:26:32
42 488 CAROLAK EWA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:24:35 00:25:44
43 1166 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:38 00:26:39
44 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:40 00:26:46
45 48 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1985 K30 00:24:48 00:25:54
46 378 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:52 00:26:03
47 595 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K30 00:24:53 00:26:07
48 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:24:57 00:26:02
49 1310 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:24:58 00:27:04
50 487 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:25:05 00:26:12
51 464 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:25:06 00:26:15
52 532 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Trzebnica 1996 K20 00:25:08 00:27:14
53 177 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:16 00:27:19
54 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:18 00:25:29
55 1084 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:20 00:26:29
56 158 BOJZAN MAGDALENA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:25:21 00:27:26
57 62 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:25:24 00:27:26
58 1245 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:27:27
59 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:25:30 00:27:35
60 149 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:25:31 00:26:40
61 182 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:25:40 00:26:49
62 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:25:40 00:27:45
63 360 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:25:41 00:27:48
64 150 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:45 00:27:49
65 524 DERNOWSKA NATALIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1992 K20 00:25:46 00:27:57
66 1013 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:51 00:27:06
67 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:25:55 00:27:58
68 442 SKOWROŃSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:26:04 00:28:09
69 1282 MAKAREWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 2001 K16 00:26:05 00:27:13
70 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:09 00:28:12
71 1037 FLOREK ANNA Wrocław END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:18 00:28:24
72 1176 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:26:25 00:27:35
73 1212 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:26 00:28:28
74 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:28:37
75 89 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:26:33 00:29:35
76 423 LIPIEC ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:26:34 00:28:36
77 1002 PIECYK ALICJA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:34 00:28:41
78 33 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1997 K20 00:26:35 00:27:45
79 419 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:26:40 00:28:53
80 51 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:26:48 00:27:51
81 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:26:48 00:28:56
82 452 SIEDLECKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:26:53 00:28:59
83 1281 MAKAREWICZ ANNA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 1973 K40 00:26:54 00:28:02
84 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:28:23
85 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:27:19 00:29:27
86 1109 SURLAS IZABELA Głogów 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:30:23
87 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:27:25 00:29:31
88 1122 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:27:26 00:29:30
89 274 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:27:27 00:28:38
90 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:30:37
91 1065 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:37 00:29:40
92 622 ADAMSKA IWONA WROCŁAW RODZINKA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:27:38 00:29:46
93 159 FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:27:38 00:29:46
94 1183 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:45 00:28:53
95 1048 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:30:55
96 1288 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1967 K50 00:27:48 00:30:49
97 480
481*
PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Wrocław BERGSON 1984 K30 00:27:52 00:30:02
98 1139 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:05 00:30:06
99 220 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:05 00:30:13
100 398 SIUDMAK KARINA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:05 00:30:08
101 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:30:16
102 1237 MARKOWSKA KAROLINA Pietrzykowice RUN WILCZYCE 1987 K30 00:28:06 00:30:19
103 127 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:08 00:30:15
104 102 POKRZEPA KAMILA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:09 00:31:11
105 262 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:28:11 00:31:13
106 61 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:28:13 00:30:20
107 98 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:13 00:30:16
108 592 MIAŚKIEWICZ SYLWIA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:17 00:30:20
109 22 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:28:30 00:30:35
110 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:28:32 00:28:32
111 345 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:37 00:30:41
112 1081 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:40 00:30:47
113 1129 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:28:47 00:30:59
114 1293 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:28:47 00:30:59
115 290 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:28:59 00:31:08
116 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:00 00:31:12
117 1042 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:04 00:31:15
118 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:09 00:31:24
119 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:25 00:31:25
120 209 NOWACKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:29:36 00:31:41
121 600 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław PRO-RUN 1976 K40 00:29:40 00:31:48
122 493 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:29:51 00:31:54
123 1078 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:30:14 00:33:20
124 1090 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:16 00:32:35
125 1075 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:35 00:33:37
126 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:30:48 00:33:04
127 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:30:50 00:33:05
128 484 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:30:53 00:33:58
129 1175 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:30:54 00:33:10
130 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:31:09 00:33:19
131 377 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:31:10 00:34:14
132 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:31:24 00:34:32
133 310 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:31:30 00:33:44
134 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:32 00:33:46
135 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:31:46 00:34:01
136 200 SZADEJKO DOROTA Wrocław THE INCREDIBLY STRANGE CREATURES WHO STOPPED LIVING AND BECA 1981 K30 00:32:14 00:32:14
137 1130 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:16 00:34:31
138 1140 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1988 K30 00:32:16 00:34:31
139 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:32:20 00:34:30
140 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:32:22 00:32:22
141 1152 TOM MAGDALENA Św. Katarzyna TEAM SOBCZYK-MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:32:22 00:33:29
142 586 BEJDA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:58 00:36:05
143 1092 CZARKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:33:15 00:36:19
144 86 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:24 00:35:40
145 176 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów NORDIKI 1968 K50 00:34:17 00:37:25
146 1188 DROZDOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:34:19 00:37:25
147 449 SZELIGIEWICZ LIDIA Stanowice 1964 K50 00:34:27 00:37:33
148 1355 ŁAWNIK MAŁGORZATA Stanowice 1971 K40 00:34:27 00:37:33
149 1278 ZARZECKA - GIEŁDA EDYTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:34:28 00:37:29
150 28 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:34:55 00:38:03
151 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:35:04 00:37:23
152 618 ŚWIERZ-JĘDROSEK ALICJA WYSOKA NOA 1978 K40 00:35:24 00:38:32
153 293 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:36:02 00:38:21
154 1316 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:37:01 00:40:10
155 476 KRĘPUŁA BEATA Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1970 K40 00:37:23 00:40:30
156 1061 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:37:37 00:40:45
157 301 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:38:12 00:41:20
158 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:41:17 00:44:31
159 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:44:52 00:48:01
160 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:45:37 00:48:44
161 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:49:34 00:52:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni