z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:32 00:15:32
2 279 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW/BGCS TEAM 2000 M16 00:15:34 00:15:35
3 248 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:36 00:15:37
4 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
5 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
6 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:05 00:16:05
7 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:05 00:16:06
8 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:25 00:16:26
9 421 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:29 00:16:30
10 99 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
11 614 KURZYP STANISŁAW Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:16:52 00:16:52
12 554 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kiełczów WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:16:53 00:16:53
13 472 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:16:54 00:16:54
14 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:57 00:16:58
15 365 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
16 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
17 179 GROSICKI WIT Legnica FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1999 M16 00:17:01 00:17:01
18 1315 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:01 00:17:02
19 1284 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:17:04 00:17:05
20 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:17:08 00:17:09
21 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
22 482 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik ATHLETICS NYSA 1987 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
23 498
314*
GRUDA ADAM Nowa Ruda-Słupiec MARATON NOWA RUDA 2001 M16 00:17:18 00:17:19
24 568 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława ORZEŁ MARSZOWICE 1980 M30 00:17:37 00:17:37
25 607 PACHNIK STANISŁAW Lubków 49A UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 2002 M16 00:17:37 00:17:40
26 83 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
27 601 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw TRIWISE 1997 M20 00:17:48 00:17:48
28 418 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:17:47 00:17:49
29 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
30 561 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
31 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
32 1073 KACZMARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
33 392 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police AXXIOME 1994 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
34 223 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:18:15 00:18:16
35 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
36 623 DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK Wrocław TRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY 2000 M16 00:18:21 00:18:22
37 617 ROSŁANIEC MATEUSZ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:18:21 00:18:23
38 222 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
39 1312 WRZESZCZ MARIUSZ Sobótka TMTEAM 1991 M20 00:18:28 00:18:28
40 119 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ZATRZYMAJSIEWBIEGU.PL 1967 M50 00:18:28 00:18:28
41 615
652*
STRUGAREK ŁUKASZ Nadolice Wielkie WKS ŚLĄSK WROCLAW 2002 M16 00:18:29 00:18:29
42 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
43 631 KOTAS PAWEL Rybnik GREATMAN 1988 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
44 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
45 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
46 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:35 00:18:38
47 1275 PIOTROWSKI JAN Tarnów MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
48 619 KOSTASZ MARIUSZ GŁUSZYCA KB FAURECIA WAŁBRZYCH STOOR 1983 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
49 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:17 00:19:17
50 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
51 588 KOTAS MAREK Rybnik KOTASPORT/ OSEMKAPWR 1997 M20 00:18:39 00:18:40
52 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
53 591 ROJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20 00:18:46 00:18:47
54 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
55 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:49 00:18:50
56 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
57 255 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:18:53 00:18:57
58 450 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:18:54 00:18:58
59 555 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
60 495 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
61 1105 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
62 590 GAŁĘCKI KAMIL Kobyla Góra 2001 M16 00:19:16 00:19:18
63 612 ŁAGODA FRANCISZEK SIEDLCE WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:19:23 00:19:29
64 1114 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
65 1052 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:30
66 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MŁYNAGO 1989 M20 00:19:27 00:19:30
67 1056 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:28
68 1046 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
69 1072 FOLCIK ZIEMOWIT Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
70 1069 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
71 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:39 00:19:50
72 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
73 1360 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M30 00:19:47 00:20:49
74 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:51 00:20:01
75 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
76 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
77 16 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:53 00:19:53
78 1062 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1959 M50 00:19:54 00:19:57
79 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:19:56 00:19:59
80 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
81 606 PACHNIK DARIUSZ Raciborowice UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1969 M40 00:19:59 00:20:03
82 256 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
83 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:20:00 00:20:07
84 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:02 00:20:04
85 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:02 00:20:07
86 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:20:04 00:20:12
87 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
88 609 CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
89 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
90 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
91 323 POLAK SEBASTIAN Żelazno KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:12 00:20:17
92 1314 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:20:13 00:20:17
93 56 JUNIK ŁUKASZ Marcinkowice SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
94 351 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
95 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:20:23 00:20:30
96 1050 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:35
97 1351 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M50 00:20:25 00:21:30
98 1120 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
99 308 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHUTEAM 1956 M60 00:20:27 00:20:30
100 483 PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
101 1346 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:20:30 00:20:36
102 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
103 541 ZAJĄC MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:20:31 00:20:39
104 507 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:20:32 00:20:40
105 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:32 00:20:33
106 300 KRÓLICKI TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:20:35 00:20:45
107 199 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:36 00:20:41
108 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
109 1030 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY / CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
110 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:41 00:20:43
111 459 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:20:45 00:21:46
112 291 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16 00:20:47 00:22:49
113 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:47 00:20:54
114 547 HARAS BARTŁOMIEJ ŚCIENAWKA ŚREDNIA KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:50 00:20:55
115 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:21:09
116 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:22:08
117 453 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
118 530 PIEKARSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:21:09 00:21:15
119 529 KRAWCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:21:10 00:21:10
120 1250 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:21:14 00:21:26
121 252 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:21:26
122 218 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:21:17 00:21:21
123 187 PAWLAK TOMASZ Rychwał OIRP WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
124 485 RATYMIRSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:21 00:21:31
125 1012 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:22:25
126 264 GAWŁOWSKI MARCIN PODDĘBICE MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:22 00:21:32
127 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław MAX HEMP 1990 M20 00:21:23 00:21:23
128 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
129 560 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:24 00:21:24
130 216 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:22:26
131 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:33
132 164 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:22:31
133 233 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław ARDENTCODE 1973 M40 00:21:29 00:22:32
134 616 KOZDROWIECKI MATEUSZ Lutynia 2002 M16 00:21:32 00:22:37
135 411 MISZCZYK MARCIN Wrocław MJM 1978 M40 00:21:34 00:21:41
136 416 CWENAR MAREK Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1970 M40 00:21:35 00:21:45
137 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:45
138 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM / MKS SIECHNICE 1970 M40 00:21:39 00:22:41
139 139 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:21:40 00:21:49
140 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1986 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
141 232 KREŃ MIKOŁAJ Marcinowice MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:21:44 00:22:52
142 309
497*
POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:21:52 00:22:53
143 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:21:58
144 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
145 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:21:58
146 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
147 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:22:00 00:23:03
148 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:22:00 00:22:06
149 598 KLUPŚCH KRYSTIAN Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:01 00:23:08
150 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:01 00:22:12
151 1249 MROCZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:03 00:23:04
152 104 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:23:06
153 273 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40 00:22:05 00:22:16
154 456 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:22:09 00:22:22
155 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
156 173 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:23:15
157 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:22:13 00:22:21
158 1251 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:22:38
159 332 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M50 00:22:26 00:23:37
160 37 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:22:27 00:23:31
161 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:23:31
162 563 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:22:31 00:23:35
163 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:23:37
164 545 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:22:41
165 137 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M30 00:22:33 00:23:44
166 1163 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:22:36 00:23:39
167 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:22:46
168 432 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:22:42 00:24:53
169 1289 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1968 M50 00:22:44 00:23:46
170 1094 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:23:46
171 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:23:48
172 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:23:58
173 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:23:49
174 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:23:56
175 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:23:56
176 1247 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:23:55
177 229 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
178 1253 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:22:55 00:24:02
179 368 MIKOŁAJEC PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:57 00:24:06
180 1018 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:22:58 00:23:05
181 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
182 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:22:59 00:24:04
183 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:09
184 605 SIPURZYŃSKI JACEK BAŁDOWICE 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:25:13
185 1338 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M50 00:23:10 00:24:14
186 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:14 00:24:22
187 503 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:14 00:24:14
188 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:24:19
189 38 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:23:15 00:24:23
190 318 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:24:21
191 352 LANKAUF JACEK Wrocław GT RAT 1984 M30 00:23:20 00:24:28
192 1226 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:24:26
193 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:24:27
194 429 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:24:29
195 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:24:31
196 151 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:23:42 00:24:46
197 1082 KRZESAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław DZIKI Z OLTASZYNA 1971 M40 00:23:45 00:24:50
198 1266 JELINSKI SEBASTIAN Wroclaw NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1978 M40 00:23:47 00:23:53
199 628 ŁABUDA ARKADIUSZ ŻARY 1992 M20 00:23:48 00:24:57
200 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:23:53 00:25:53
201 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:23:54 00:24:59
202 358 STEFANIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
203 1185 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:56 00:24:59
204 202 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:23:56 00:25:02
205 195 MOŃCA BARTOSZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:25:02
206 74 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:24:59
207 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:59 00:25:05
208 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:23:59 00:27:00
209 613
653*
KĘDZIERSKI NATANIEL Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:24:02 00:26:04
210 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:24:02 00:26:04
211 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
212 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:26:17
213 1300 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:10 00:26:12
214 624 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:25:18
215 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:21
216 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:24:15 00:25:20
217 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:26:21
218 433 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:26:19
219 143 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:35
220 1356 TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ Żarów 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:25:22
221 336 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław EBIEGI.PL 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:25:32
222 133 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:26:27
223 1049 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:24:27 00:26:31
224 31 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:24:35 00:25:42
225 194 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:24:43
226 1358 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:35 00:26:41
227 105 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1988 M30 00:24:36 00:25:40
228 535 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1999 M16 00:24:41 00:26:44
229 1158 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:25:52
230 1350 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:24:42 00:26:45
231 112 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław MAX PROGRESS RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:44 00:25:50
232 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:25:56
233 100 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:47 00:25:57
234 1007 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:24:48 00:24:52
235 1111 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:27:00
236 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:00
237 1354 LESIK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:26:54
238 1033 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:24:56 00:27:01
239 1264 SAWICKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:59 00:26:00
240 593 BOCH JAKUB Złotów 1996 M20 00:25:10 00:26:14
241 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:26:31
242 1085 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:12 00:26:23
243 108 CZARNECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:27:19
244 296 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:25:18 00:25:29
245 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:26:28
246 1008 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:27:24
247 362 JĘDROSEK ADAM Wysoka NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:26:43
248 602 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1986 M30 00:25:36 00:27:42
249 1204 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:38 00:27:46
250 1117 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:25:40 00:26:46
251 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:41 00:27:45
252 610 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:26:47
253 1238 MARKOWSKI MARCIN Pietrzykowice 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:26:54
254 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:47 00:27:51
255 581 KOWALIK PAWEŁ Bierutów 1986 M30 00:25:50 00:27:58
256 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:25:53 00:26:55
257 92 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:55 00:27:09
258 528 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:25:55 00:28:07
259 161 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M40 00:25:58 00:28:11
260 431 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:00 00:28:04
261 1126 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:02 00:28:10
262 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:27:21
263 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:28:17
264 1023 TYNECKI JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:09 00:28:15
265 1043 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:10 00:27:18
266 297 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:11 00:27:18
267 124 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:14 00:27:24
268 469 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:26:16 00:28:25
269 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:26:19 00:28:22
270 391 POLAŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław ROMEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:19 00:26:19
271 312 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:26:22 00:28:32
272 116 DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:26:24 00:28:31
273 1124 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:26:26 00:28:28
274 47 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:26:29 00:28:35
275 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:34 00:29:36
276 594 KOZDROWIECKI MARTIN Lutynia 2001 M16 00:26:35 00:27:39
277 1217 DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:26:37 00:29:40
278 611 ROSZKO MATEUSZ TRZEBNICA 2002 M16 00:26:42 00:26:42
279 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:46 00:28:56
280 1366 ZAJC TOMASZ Międzybórz 1988 M30 00:26:58 00:29:03
281 1134 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:27:13 00:30:18
282 183 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:27:24 00:28:32
283 1246 BRYLKA MAREK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:28:34
284 250 GARNCARZ PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! BIKE CREW 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:34
285 243 ZAMIAR JAN Wrocław 2002 M16 00:27:31 00:29:39
286 1045 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:27:33 00:29:42
287 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:27:36 00:30:40
288 1064 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:27:37 00:29:40
289 1017 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:27:43 00:29:50
290 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:27:46 00:30:48
291 210 FELCZYŃSKI ANTONI Wrocław 2002 M16 00:27:47 00:29:52
292 18 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:50 00:29:01
293 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:54 00:30:04
294 629 GRUZ ROBERT Wrocław 1987 M30 00:27:55 00:29:58
295 241 ZAMIAR PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:30:09
296 396 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:03 00:30:17
297 589 GÓRALCZYK ARTUR Pasikurowice 1974 M40 00:28:07 00:30:22
298 103 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:28:09 00:31:11
299 1303 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:28:19 00:30:31
300 1110 OGONOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław IM GORZEJ TYM LEPIEJ 1968 M50 00:28:22 00:30:29
301 1337 ŁANOCHA MIKOŁAJ Dzierżoniów MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:28:47 00:31:05
302 1280 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:28:55 00:31:57
303 1041 ZNAMIEC MARCIN Dobroszów Oleśnicki 1983 M30 00:29:04 00:31:15
304 1113 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:29:31 00:32:41
305 284 STASIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:57 00:33:01
306 1169 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:30:08 00:33:11
307 434 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:30:16 00:30:16
308 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:23 00:32:42
309 265 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:30:27 00:33:37
310 1071 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:39 00:32:47
311 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:40 00:33:45
312 1091 GADALIŃSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1978 M40 00:30:44 00:33:48
313 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:30:47 00:32:56
314 1103 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:31:04 00:34:09
315 441 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica 1992 M20 00:31:05 00:34:17
316 596 GAŁUSZKA PATRYK Wrocław 1990 M20 00:31:26 00:33:42
317 1292 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:31:30 00:33:44
318 1221 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:31:31 00:33:41
319 1164 PALACZ MARCIN Bukowice 1977 M40 00:31:32 00:33:45
320 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:40 00:33:55
321 235 LEWANDOWSKI RYSZARD OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1956 M60 00:32:46 00:35:49
322 1259 GIEŁDA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1979 M30 00:34:29 00:37:31
323 533 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:34:32 00:37:40
324 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:34:55 00:37:56
325 580 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:36:43 00:39:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni