Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1176 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:18:08 00:18:08
2 1347 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:18:20 00:18:22
3 115 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:18:29 00:18:35
4 288 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
5 1382 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M40 00:18:40 00:18:44
6 446
1414*
WNOROWSKI STEFAN Konstancin-Jeziorna GREY 1978 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
7 81 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:18:43 00:18:46
8 427 FILIPKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1977 M40 00:18:52 00:18:58
9 491 CHURSKI SZYMON WARSZAWA FLEXISOLUTIONS.PL 1969 M40 00:19:00 00:19:04
10 452 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:01 00:19:05
11 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
12 394 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:07 00:19:09
13 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:19:26 00:19:35
14 1162 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:26 00:19:33
15 93 WELKIER MARCIN Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1973 M40 00:19:27 00:19:34
16 123 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo TWISTER TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:34 00:19:40
17 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:19:38 00:19:46
18 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:19:45 00:19:55
19 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:19:47 00:19:50
20 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
21 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:19:55 00:19:59
22 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:20:05 00:20:09
23 512 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:06 00:20:52
24 358 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:16
25 509 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:20 00:20:30
26 1200 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:29 00:20:37
27 249 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:32 00:20:38
28 354 WAWRYNIUK MACIEJ WARSZAWA MYKK 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:37
29 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
30 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:20:34 00:20:44
31 194 BOGUSZEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:20:41 00:21:36
32 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:44 00:21:32
33 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:47 00:20:53
34 307 MOSTOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa FURIOUS WOLVES 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:04
35 1030 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:21:10 00:21:20
36 211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:11 00:21:57
37 1210 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:14 00:22:02
38 1379 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:21:21 00:22:15
39 311 SIDOROWICZ GRZEGORZ Marki AXA RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
40 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:22:54
41 1313 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:21:32 00:21:43
42 1159 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:21:39 00:21:47
43 1230 HUNKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:40 00:22:28
44 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:49
45 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:43 00:22:32
46 1087 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:46 00:22:35
47 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:46 00:22:42
48 1051 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:22:03
49 349 GOLIASZ PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM I JUŻ 1978 M40 00:21:55 00:22:53
50 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:22:45
51 1353 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
52 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:22:19
53 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:14 00:23:00
54 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:23:04
55 513 WERDA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1970 M40 00:22:22 00:24:02
56 1263 BARTOLIK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M40 00:22:26 00:22:36
57 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:36 00:23:32
58 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:23:24
59 19 POPŁAWSKI KRZYSIEK Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1972 M40 00:22:40 00:23:40
60 418 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:52
61 258 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:22:42 00:23:40
62 1304 KARIOZEN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:23:44
63 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:22:46 00:23:35
64 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:23:43
65 1389 RABIEJ WOJCIECH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:52 00:23:45
66 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:23:49
67 429 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:23:10 00:23:58
68 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:24:05
69 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:12 00:24:03
70 1359 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:23:13 00:24:46
71 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:24 00:23:33
72 1284 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:23:30 00:24:26
73 132 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:24:31
74 453 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki ŁGB 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:26:18
75 1071 ZIELIŃSKI MAREK warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:25:12
76 175 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:29 00:26:02
77 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:32 00:25:30
78 1303 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:25:41
79 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:24:47 00:26:29
80 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:48 00:25:40
81 1262 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:27:45
82 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:04 00:27:39
83 384 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:04 00:27:41
84 241 ROSTEK ANDRZEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1970 M40 00:25:04 00:25:52
85 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:05 00:26:08
86 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:10 00:26:02
87 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:25:11 00:26:04
88 65 MATEŃKA PIOTR Warszawa FIGHT CLUB FANGA 1975 M40 00:25:18 00:26:51
89 337 RYBICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:26:24
90 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:25:55 00:27:26
91 141 BARGIEL WOJCIECH Warszawa 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:28:52
92 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:27:38
93 1368 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:26:05 00:28:51
94 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:26:10 00:28:41
95 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1977 M40 00:26:11 00:27:46
96 502 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M40 00:26:12 00:27:50
97 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:13 00:27:45
98 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:21 00:27:11
99 1056 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:22 00:27:57
100 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:29:30
101 1093 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M40 00:26:46 00:28:24
102 1015 CISZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1978 M40 00:26:59 00:27:51
103 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:11 00:28:56
104 171 CIESIELSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:29:48
105 91 SIKORSKI RADOSŁAW Ząbki 1977 M40 00:27:24 00:29:56
106 1073 KULA MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:53 00:29:31
107 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:28:06 00:30:52
108 323 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:10 00:29:48
109 37 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:15 00:31:05
110 425 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M40 00:28:28 00:29:21
111 1267 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:28:41 00:31:28
112 439 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M40 00:28:47 00:31:32
113 333 LESZKOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:49 00:31:30
114 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M40 00:28:52 00:31:35
115 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:31:03 00:33:54
116 119 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:31:16 00:33:52
117 70 KALETA PIOTR Warszawa FC FANGA 1970 M40 00:31:22 00:33:52
118 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1978 M40 00:31:27 00:34:15
119 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:31:44 00:34:25
120 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:33:06 00:35:43
121 215 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:10 00:36:18
122 16 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:33:12 00:35:48
123 1260 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:33:28 00:36:09
124 481 BANASIAK PIOTR Brwinów GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:34:58 00:37:50
125 294 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:35:01 00:37:39
126 191 SIEMIENIUCH ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:36:36 00:39:25
127 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:36:54 00:39:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni