Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1018 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:07 00:20:09
2 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:21:14 00:22:04
3 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:14 00:22:00
4 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:01 00:22:11
5 221 LIŚKIEWICZ SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:22:43 00:23:42
6 493 BOGUSZ LILIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:22:57 00:23:46
7 1014 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:23:13 00:24:02
8 456 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CHOCHMALE 1973 K40 00:23:51 00:24:40
9 84 BUDEK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:23:52 00:25:29
10 450 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:23:53 00:24:45
11 1090 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K40 00:23:56 00:24:47
12 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:13 00:25:01
13 259 TUCHARZ ANNA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:24:16 00:25:15
14 231 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1973 K40 00:24:24 00:26:55
15 1064 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:24:26 00:27:06
16 168 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:24:43 00:27:16
17 1369 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:24:48 00:27:26
18 94 WELKIER MONIKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:24:54 00:25:04
19 133 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:24:55 00:26:29
20 460 WENZEL MARTA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:22 00:26:12
21 174 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:25:57 00:28:31
22 83 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:00 00:27:35
23 1097 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:26:02 00:27:39
24 1031 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:29 00:29:07
25 268 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPEDZONA 1978 K40 00:26:35 00:29:06
26 1133 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:26:35 00:28:09
27 76 SAWA OLA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:51 00:27:53
28 72 GADOMSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:26:57 00:29:36
29 1291 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:27:06 00:29:39
30 92 SIKORSKA RENATA Ząbki 1977 K40 00:27:24 00:29:56
31 1412 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:27:37 00:30:10
32 1290 WRÓBEL ANETA Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 K40 00:27:37 00:29:15
33 1085 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:55 00:30:29
34 1237 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 K40 00:28:13 00:30:49
35 1206 GÓRSKA-BABIK JOANNA Łomianki 1978 K40 00:28:13 00:29:19
36 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:28:15 00:31:03
37 1257 RODAK-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa FITNESSPR 1972 K40 00:28:19 00:30:53
38 30 KALINOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:27 00:31:00
39 113 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:28 00:31:00
40 214 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:31 00:31:08
41 390 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:32 00:31:06
42 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:28:53 00:31:28
43 1335 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:29:31 00:31:05
44 1330 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:29:42 00:32:18
45 1392 KATANA KATARZYNA Pruszków ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1974 K40 00:30:37 00:33:26
46 1128 FIGAJ EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:08 00:33:49
47 118 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:31:27 00:34:02
48 55 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:31:43 00:34:23
49 325 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna 1976 K40 00:31:45 00:34:29
50 289 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:31:48 00:34:32
51 1184 KOPCZYŃSKA JUDYTA Marki 1978 K40 00:31:57 00:34:47
52 1371 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:32:00 00:34:44
53 250 GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH3D 1977 K40 00:32:30 00:35:26
54 490 PANCZYK KINGA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:33:12 00:35:47
55 247 SCHEFFNER AGATA Józefów 1973 K40 00:33:31 00:36:17
56 361 POKUTYCKA-MADRALA MARTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K40 00:34:35 00:37:20
57 1102 MICHALSKA-SZMIDT MAGDALENA Milanówek NIE NALEŻĘ 1972 K40 00:35:32 00:38:14
58 1179 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 00:36:53 00:39:41
59 366 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:37:21 00:39:56
60 301 ANTOSIEIWCZ JOANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:37:59 00:40:53
61 287 ZJAWINSKA MARTA WARSAW 1974 K40 00:38:00 00:40:53
62 1195 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 K40 00:38:01 00:40:53
63 85 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:38:06 00:40:49
64 402 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:38:08 00:40:50
65 467 SZYPERSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:38:31 00:41:07
66 57 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:38:42 00:41:14
67 1028 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:49 00:44:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni