Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:17:47 00:17:47
2 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:18:40 00:18:42
3 1218 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS 1986 K30 00:18:49 00:18:51
4 160 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:18:56 00:18:57
5 142 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:02 00:19:04
6 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:16 00:19:18
7 494 GIŻYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:19:30 00:19:32
8 338 ŚWIĘCKA MAGDALENA Gdańsk LKS ZORZA GDYNIA 1999 K16 00:19:33 00:19:39
9 1018 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:07 00:20:09
10 422 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:20:34 00:20:36
11 1065 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:20:34 00:20:41
12 1092 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:20:34 00:20:39
13 203 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:20:41 00:20:45
14 1160 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:20:54 00:21:00
15 331 KRAJEWSKA HANNA Piła 2002 K16 00:21:01 00:21:03
16 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:21:14 00:22:04
17 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:14 00:22:00
18 347 BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw 1979 K30 00:21:15 00:21:22
19 78 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:21:21 00:22:15
20 397 PALUCH DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K20 00:21:21 00:21:25
21 483 RZEMIENIEWSKA-JASTRZĘBSKA MARTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:21:35 00:22:31
22 1021 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:21:38 00:21:43
23 357 CIOLCZYK MAGDA Warszawa MBC TEAM 1981 K30 00:21:58 00:22:50
24 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:01 00:22:11
25 476 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa 1981 K30 00:22:04 00:22:55
26 399 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K30 00:22:13 00:22:30
27 146 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:26 00:23:16
28 351 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:29 00:23:19
29 54 PACIOREK EWA Marki KOBIETA RETRO 1984 K30 00:22:40 00:23:27
30 101 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:22:40 00:22:42
31 221 LIŚKIEWICZ SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:22:43 00:23:42
32 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:43 00:22:53
33 322 FURMANIAK-PAŃCZAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1989 K20 00:22:44 00:25:16
34 382 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:22:51 00:23:44
35 1008 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:22:51 00:23:42
36 53 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:53 00:23:41
37 225 PERCHALUK MAGDALENA Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:55 00:23:43
38 493 BOGUSZ LILIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:22:57 00:23:46
39 1005 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:59 00:23:54
40 111 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1994 K20 00:23:01 00:23:49
41 1014 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:23:13 00:24:02
42 451 SZUBA ANETA SIELC 1988 K30 00:23:15 00:24:11
43 297 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:23:15 00:24:56
44 1376 SUWAŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:17 00:24:12
45 1337 WILK-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1986 K30 00:23:21 00:24:19
46 348 KOMBAROVA OLGA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:23:33 00:24:27
47 456 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CHOCHMALE 1973 K40 00:23:51 00:24:40
48 84 BUDEK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:23:52 00:25:29
49 450 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:23:53 00:24:45
50 1090 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K40 00:23:56 00:24:47
51 248 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1987 K30 00:23:58 00:26:31
52 1076 KACZOROWSKA MARTYNA Sochaczew 1983 K30 00:24:03 00:25:36
53 306 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:24:06 00:24:59
54 82 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:24:07 00:25:04
55 67 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 K30 00:24:07 00:25:42
56 210 CHOJNACKA SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:07 00:25:01
57 253 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:08 00:24:59
58 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:13 00:25:01
59 369 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:14 00:25:48
60 29 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:24:15 00:25:20
61 259 TUCHARZ ANNA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:24:16 00:25:15
62 1212 KSIĄŻEK-RYBACKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:18 00:25:50
63 1246 SUSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 K30 00:24:20 00:25:16
64 231 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1973 K40 00:24:24 00:26:55
65 68 GMURCZYK ANIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:24:26 00:25:25
66 1064 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:24:26 00:27:06
67 420 HRYCAJ KAROLINA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:24:27 00:25:16
68 1052 BORZĄDEK ALEKSANDRA Grodzisk Mazowiecki LEGIA RUN CLUB 2000 K16 00:24:29 00:25:16
69 326 CHRZANOWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:30 00:25:34
70 511 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:36 00:25:33
71 1334 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:42 00:26:13
72 168 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:24:43 00:27:16
73 1023 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:44 00:25:51
74 100 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce 1981 K30 00:24:44 00:25:41
75 1380 STANKIEWICZ JOANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:24:48 00:25:42
76 455
1421*
KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KOBA 1986 K30 00:24:48 00:25:50
77 1369 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:24:48 00:27:26
78 25 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:51 00:26:25
79 94 WELKIER MONIKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:24:54 00:25:04
80 133 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:24:55 00:26:29
81 1111 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:24:57 00:25:51
82 1113 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:24:59 00:26:36
83 1388 MYSZKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:25:01 00:27:44
84 385 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:25:03 00:27:40
85 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:25:04 00:25:52
86 1399 ŁYP MONIKA Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1984 K30 00:25:19 00:26:52
87 460 WENZEL MARTA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:22 00:26:12
88 1214 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:25:29 00:26:32
89 1307 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:25:30 00:27:02
90 1394 MICHAEL MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:25:37 00:27:09
91 1046 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:25:40 00:28:18
92 32 KALINOWSKA ZOFIA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:25:40 00:26:41
93 1366 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:25:49 00:28:42
94 1174 TALAREK RENATA Zamienie I-SPORT TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:51 00:27:23
95 1301 PRUS MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DECATHLON TRIATHLON TEAM 1993 K20 00:25:55 00:26:51
96 174 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:25:57 00:28:31
97 1187 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:25:57 00:26:58
98 1115 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1967 K50 00:26:00 00:27:36
99 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:26:00 00:27:36
100 83 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:00 00:27:35
101 1190 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:26:02 00:27:33
102 1097 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:26:02 00:27:39
103 1120 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:03 00:26:53
104 192 OZGA ANNA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:26:06 00:27:40
105 500
566*
ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:26:07 00:28:45
106 1372 PIŁAT RENATA Warszawa DZIADY OCR 1967 K50 00:26:08 00:26:13
107 1314 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:15 00:28:58
108 45 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Marki ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:26:17 00:28:48
109 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:18 00:27:13
110 1390 BERKAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:20 00:28:51
111 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:26:22 00:28:56
112 1031 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:29 00:29:07
113 1403 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:30 00:28:07
114 158 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:30 00:28:01
115 1199 POCIEJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 K30 00:26:31 00:29:11
116 1248 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:34 00:29:05
117 268 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPEDZONA 1978 K40 00:26:35 00:29:06
118 316 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:29:06
119 1133 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:26:35 00:28:09
120 1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork KS STASZEWSCY 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:29:14
121 1148 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:26:45 00:27:43
122 465
1410*
BOURICH KATARZYNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:45 00:29:18
123 1286 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:46 00:28:18
124 409 PISAREK SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:47 00:29:33
125 76 SAWA OLA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:51 00:27:53
126 72 GADOMSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:26:57 00:29:36
127 1258 LEŚNIAK URSZULA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:57 00:27:52
128 1081 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:27:06 00:28:40
129 1291 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:27:06 00:29:39
130 1091 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K30 00:27:07 00:29:49
131 342 ZGAIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:09 00:27:16
132 1098 KASPRZAK ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:27:12 00:28:49
133 212 HUBERNATOROVA DARIA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:27:13 00:29:54
134 217 FIRA KAROLINA Otwock 1993 K20 00:27:13 00:28:48
135 375 KĘDRA-ORZECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:29:57
136 92 SIKORSKA RENATA Ząbki 1977 K40 00:27:24 00:29:56
137 1412 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:27:37 00:30:10
138 1290 WRÓBEL ANETA Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 K40 00:27:37 00:29:15
139 292 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:27:44 00:30:16
140 501 PELINKO MAGDALENA Ząbki RUN COOKIES RUN 1986 K30 00:27:52 00:30:28
141 1085 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:55 00:30:29
142 122 KURPETA ALINA Warszawa BBKTS 1980 K30 00:27:57 00:29:28
143 1099 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:27:59 00:29:35
144 505
559*
LEGAN MARTYNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:28:11 00:30:47
145 1237 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 K40 00:28:13 00:30:49
146 1206 GÓRSKA-BABIK JOANNA Łomianki 1978 K40 00:28:13 00:29:19
147 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:28:15 00:31:03
148 49 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:16 00:30:55
149 1257 RODAK-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa FITNESSPR 1972 K40 00:28:19 00:30:53
150 1377 BĄBA SYLWIA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:24 00:31:19
151 1037 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:28:25 00:31:06
152 30 KALINOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:27 00:31:00
153 113 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:28 00:31:00
154 214 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:31 00:31:08
155 390 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:32 00:31:06
156 28 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:28:33 00:31:12
157 412 MARCHEL ANNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:33 00:31:05
158 1320 GŁUSZCZ BEATA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K20 00:28:40 00:30:20
159 1057 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:42 00:30:21
160 112 CHMIELEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:42 00:31:16
161 1144 TRYNISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:28:42 00:31:27
162 401 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:44 00:29:46
163 66 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:28:46 00:29:36
164 1016 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:28:47 00:31:25
165 1124 ZAGOŻDŻON KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:52 00:31:41
166 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:28:53 00:31:28
167 1240 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:28:57 00:30:34
168 1054 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:29:01 00:31:40
169 1215 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:29:12 00:31:52
170 1335 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:29:31 00:31:05
171 222 BEDNARSKA JOLANTA Tarnobrzeg 1984 K30 00:29:33 00:31:07
172 80 BONDARA JAŚMINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:29:37 00:32:10
173 1330 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:29:42 00:32:18
174 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:29:48 00:32:37
175 127 DROZD-KARWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:29:50 00:32:28
176 419 BRYŚ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:29:53 00:32:41
177 229 MIELCZARSKA ZUZANNA WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K20 00:29:53 00:32:37
178 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:29:54 00:32:32
179 254 JURZYKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:29:59 00:32:44
180 1357 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:30:01 00:32:36
181 1164 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:30:04 00:32:48
182 1392 KATANA KATARZYNA Pruszków ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1974 K40 00:30:37 00:33:26
183 1327 OGONEK KATARZYNA Łomianki 1980 K30 00:30:47 00:33:21
184 1170 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:30:59 00:33:42
185 51 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K20 00:31:02 00:33:49
186 251 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:31:04 00:33:39
187 1128 FIGAJ EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:08 00:33:49
188 1250 STRZELECKA MARTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:08 00:33:49
189 118 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:31:27 00:34:02
190 1232 BOROWIK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:31:27 00:34:11
191 468 JAKUBCZYK KATARZYNA warszawa ZC RUNNING TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:29 00:34:04
192 426 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:37 00:34:21
193 343 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:31:40 00:34:27
194 413 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:31:41 00:34:27
195 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:43 00:34:24
196 1282 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:31:43 00:34:31
197 55 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:31:43 00:34:23
198 325 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna 1976 K40 00:31:45 00:34:29
199 289 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:31:48 00:34:32
200 1184 KOPCZYŃSKA JUDYTA Marki 1978 K40 00:31:57 00:34:47
201 1371 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:32:00 00:34:44
202 389 PAWŁOWICZ IZABELA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:03 00:34:54
203 1103 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:20 00:33:55
204 1299 KRYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1982 K30 00:32:21 00:34:58
205 1153 WIELĄDEK ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:22 00:35:09
206 1100 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:32:22 00:35:00
207 463 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:32:25 00:33:16
208 308 DE ANGELIS EWA Warszawa 1958 K60 00:32:27 00:35:13
209 250 GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH3D 1977 K40 00:32:30 00:35:26
210 406 LEWOC ANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:32:36 00:35:26
211 1082 GAŁKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIMEVO 1992 K20 00:33:04 00:35:41
212 474 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:33:08 00:35:43
213 490 PANCZYK KINGA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:33:12 00:35:47
214 247 SCHEFFNER AGATA Józefów 1973 K40 00:33:31 00:36:17
215 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:33:50 00:34:44
216 1219 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:33:57 00:36:33
217 1038 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:34:09 00:36:53
218 319 LEWANDOWSKA ILONA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:34:16 00:37:05
219 1034 LEPIESZKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:18 00:36:55
220 1114 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:34:25 00:37:04
221 23 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:33 00:37:17
222 361 POKUTYCKA-MADRALA MARTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K40 00:34:35 00:37:20
223 1102 MICHALSKA-SZMIDT MAGDALENA Milanówek NIE NALEŻĘ 1972 K40 00:35:32 00:38:14
224 155 SKONIECZNA SYLWIA Jabłonna ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:35:34 00:38:07
225 183 BOGUSZ ANITA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1968 K50 00:36:00 00:36:00
226 489 PACHOLSKA BARBARA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:36:03 00:39:04
227 466 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:36:44 00:39:37
228 1179 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 00:36:53 00:39:41
229 366 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:37:21 00:39:56
230 302 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:37:25 00:40:14
231 301 ANTOSIEIWCZ JOANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:37:59 00:40:53
232 287 ZJAWINSKA MARTA WARSAW 1974 K40 00:38:00 00:40:53
233 1195 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 K40 00:38:01 00:40:53
234 85 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:38:06 00:40:49
235 402 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:38:08 00:40:50
236 506 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:38:14 00:41:03
237 467 SZYPERSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:38:31 00:41:07
238 57 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:38:42 00:41:14
239 1036 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:39:32 00:42:18
240 1032 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:39:38 00:42:35
241 1028 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:49 00:44:53
242 41 KRAJNIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:43:52 00:46:51
243 99 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:44:37 00:47:38
244 447 WNOROWSKA KAROLINA Konstancin 1980 K30 00:44:34 00:48:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni