Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM/ADIDASRUNNERSWARSAW 1992 M20 00:14:45 00:14:45
2 305 JARCZOK BARTOSZ Ligota MKS CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE 1999 M16 00:15:24 00:15:24
3 363 DRAGAN ALEKSANDER Kielce TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1990 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
4 356 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
5 469 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:15:47 00:15:47
6 377 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:09 00:16:10
7 207 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:16:13 00:16:14
8 1167 BRODZIK KAMIL Legionowo MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:32 00:16:32
9 309 BIERNACKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:35 00:16:36
10 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
11 421 RYBAKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:36 00:16:36
12 374 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1998 M20 00:16:37 00:16:37
13 459 MICHALSKI JAN Pruszków MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2001 M16 00:16:41 00:16:41
14 458 WEREMCZUK KRZYSZTOF warszawa 2000 M16 00:16:41 00:16:41
15 1422 SZATECKI MAKSYMILIAN Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:46 00:16:46
16 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
17 162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
18 1397 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
19 472 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Skierniewice 1991 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
20 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:57 00:16:57
21 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
22 470 DUSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1989 M20 00:17:13 00:17:15
23 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:17:16 00:17:18
24 1393 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:17:33 00:17:33
25 266 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:17:32 00:17:34
26 423 GRELA WOJCIECH Warszawa WARTA 1991 M20 00:17:37 00:17:37
27 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:17:37 00:17:38
28 360 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
29 381 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
30 300 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
31 1176 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:18:08 00:18:08
32 269 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
33 380 DZIKOWSKI MICHAL Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:18:13 00:18:16
34 1347 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:18:20 00:18:22
35 1172 WOJTCZAK JAKUB Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:24 00:18:25
36 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:27 00:18:30
37 277 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek MILANOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY LEKKOATLETYKI 1985 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
38 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:18:29 00:18:33
39 115 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:18:29 00:18:35
40 888 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
41 98 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
42 288 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
43 424 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
44 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
45 1382 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M40 00:18:40 00:18:44
46 446
1414*
WNOROWSKI STEFAN Konstancin-Jeziorna GREY 1978 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
47 81 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:18:43 00:18:46
48 1361 WISZENKO PIOTR Warszawa 1999 M16 00:18:32 00:19:23
49 104 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:50 00:18:54
50 427 FILIPKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1977 M40 00:18:52 00:18:58
51 1402 MIKA TOMASZ Warszawa LABOSPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:54 00:19:00
52 139 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:18:59
53 491 CHURSKI SZYMON WARSZAWA FLEXISOLUTIONS.PL 1969 M40 00:19:00 00:19:04
54 452 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:01 00:19:05
55 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:24:22
56 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
57 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
58 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
59 335 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki XTB RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:06 00:19:12
60 394 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:07 00:19:09
61 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
62 245 KUŹMA MARCIN Kłoczew BIEGUSIEM.PL 1997 M20 00:19:22 00:19:27
63 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:19:26 00:19:35
64 1162 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:26 00:19:33
65 93 WELKIER MARCIN Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1973 M40 00:19:27 00:19:34
66 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
67 477
432*
SKOMORUCHA PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:38
68 1323 BIAŁOBRZESKI MACIEJ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:19:28 00:19:34
69 90 SAŁEK MATEUSZ Radom ADDIAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:19:30 00:19:36
70 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:43
71 393 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:31 00:19:34
72 123 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo TWISTER TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:34 00:19:40
73 503 TRZCINSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:19:37 00:19:40
74 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:19:38 00:19:46
75 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:38 00:19:44
76 449 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:19:39 00:19:45
77 239 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:43 00:19:47
78 1381 RAK ŁUKASZ Garbatka GRUPA PANA TOLKA / #CHASEYOURDREAMS 1979 M30 00:19:45 00:20:34
79 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:19:45 00:19:55
80 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:19:47 00:19:50
81 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
82 1234 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:48 00:19:51
83 281 SADURSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS WARSAW RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
84 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
85 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
86 170 ŚLIWIŃSKI JAN Pruszków ZWARTY 1987 M30 00:19:55 00:20:01
87 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:19:55 00:19:59
88 256 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
89 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:20:06
90 352 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
91 134 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:08
92 1127 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:04 00:20:10
93 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:20:04 00:20:51
94 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:20:04 00:20:12
95 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:20:05 00:20:09
96 512 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:06 00:20:52
97 38 BEZUCH MICHAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:20:06 00:20:12
98 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:14
99 271 RÓŻYC NORBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:16
100 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
101 358 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:16
102 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:15 00:21:03
103 320 KACZMARCZYK KAMIL Rynia HERNIKTEAM 1997 M20 00:20:17 00:21:14
104 63 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:18 00:20:21
105 1012 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:19 00:20:22
106 509 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:20 00:20:30
107 1283 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
108 400 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa TRIZARZA TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:22 00:20:26
109 61 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:20:24 00:20:31
110 1152 SAMUL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:26 00:20:35
111 1033 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
112 1200 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:29 00:20:37
113 1302 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:20:30 00:20:39
114 249 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:32 00:20:38
115 354 WAWRYNIUK MACIEJ WARSZAWA MYKK 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:37
116 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
117 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:20:34 00:20:44
118 1125 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:21:21
119 194 BOGUSZEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:20:41 00:21:36
120 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:44 00:21:32
121 303 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
122 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:47 00:20:53
123 1348 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:59
124 462 PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:21:03
125 307 MOSTOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa FURIOUS WOLVES 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:04
126 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:59 00:21:47
127 448 SKALSKI TOMASZ MROKÓW SP MROKÓW 1985 M30 00:21:00 00:21:08
128 1002 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
129 1136 LIS MAREK Warszawa PRZYSZLIŚMY POPATRZEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:07 00:21:55
130 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:21:08 00:22:00
131 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:55
132 1138 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:09 00:21:56
133 321 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo SALOMON URSUS OUTLET 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:17
134 1030 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:21:10 00:21:20
135 328 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:19
136 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:11 00:21:19
137 499 ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
138 211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:11 00:21:57
139 1210 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:14 00:22:02
140 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:21:14 00:21:22
141 1198 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
142 1333 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
143 492
444*
DZIUMAK JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:18 00:21:28
144 1321 JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:21:20 00:22:08
145 1379 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:21:21 00:22:15
146 311 SIDOROWICZ GRZEGORZ Marki AXA RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
147 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:22:54
148 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:22:18
149 497 JANKOWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1968 M50 00:21:28 00:22:15
150 1134 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:28 00:21:33
151 1110 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:21:29 00:22:23
152 1156 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:22:21
153 1313 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:21:32 00:21:43
154 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
155 26 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1964 M50 00:21:33 00:21:41
156 1188 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:22:28
157 1374 MATYSZCZAK DOMINIK Warszawa KLUB KENKO 2002 M16 00:21:35 00:22:26
158 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:35 00:24:12
159 1225 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
160 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:21:36 00:23:12
161 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:36 00:21:52
162 415 MARCHEL SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1989 M20 00:21:38 00:22:26
163 1159 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:21:39 00:21:47
164 1230 HUNKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:40 00:22:28
165 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:41 00:22:31
166 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:49
167 24 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:21:42 00:21:51
168 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:43 00:22:32
169 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:24:24
170 1087 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:46 00:22:35
171 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:46 00:22:42
172 1326 ROKICKI SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:47 00:22:39
173 464 SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1990 M20 00:21:48 00:22:34
174 232 DĄBROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa SBBP ŁOSIE 1968 M50 00:21:52 00:22:50
175 487 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:54 00:22:00
176 1051 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:22:03
177 349 GOLIASZ PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM I JUŻ 1978 M40 00:21:55 00:22:53
178 263 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:22:07
179 504 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:47
180 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:22:45
181 1241 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:59
182 1353 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
183 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:22:04 00:22:10
184 1074 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:52
185 1331 OSIAK JAKUB Puławy BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 M20 00:22:05 00:22:57
186 350 PUPIN RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:22:08 00:23:05
187 368 WIJAS ROBERT Warszawa TRAINING LAB 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:57
188 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:22:19
189 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
190 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:14 00:23:00
191 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:23:04
192 209 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY- Z PASJI DO ŻYCIA 1991 M20 00:22:15 00:23:12
193 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:15 00:23:11
194 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:27
195 488 KOLACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kretomino BARITOZSOSEN7 1992 M20 00:22:20 00:22:29
196 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
197 1336 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:23:18
198 513 WERDA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1970 M40 00:22:22 00:24:02
199 89 HAWRYLUK JAKUB Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:22 00:23:13
200 1263 BARTOLIK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M40 00:22:26 00:22:36
201 457
1434*
WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
202 495
446*
OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:23:20
203 120 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:22:32 00:24:03
204 273 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:27:13
205 237 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:34 00:22:36
206 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:36 00:23:32
207 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:23:24
208 138 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:22:38 00:23:29
209 1378 MISZCZAK MACIEJ Głosków E-POINT S.A. 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:23:36
210 19 POPŁAWSKI KRZYSIEK Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1972 M40 00:22:40 00:23:40
211 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:23:36
212 418 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:52
213 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:23:36
214 258 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:22:42 00:23:40
215 1391 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:23:35
216 1285 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:23:33
217 1304 KARIOZEN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:23:44
218 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:22:46 00:23:35
219 370 SZPAKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW STRZEMBOWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1964 M50 00:22:48 00:23:34
220 159 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:48 00:23:38
221 440 OLECHOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:22:49 00:23:45
222 362 ROZENBAUM JAKUB Warszawa SKURCZE ŁYDEK / RADYKALNE CENTRUM 1988 M30 00:22:49 00:23:44
223 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:23:43
224 1389 RABIEJ WOJCIECH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:52 00:23:45
225 69 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:22:52 00:23:42
226 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:23:47
227 189 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:54 00:23:42
228 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:23:46
229 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:55 00:24:03
230 1277 JÓŹWIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:22:55 00:23:57
231 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:23:49
232 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:23:04 00:25:33
233 1196 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:24:05
234 1186 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:23:05 00:24:09
235 1191 CHWEDCZUK ROBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:06 00:24:05
236 429 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:23:10 00:23:58
237 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:24:05
238 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:12 00:24:03
239 1359 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:23:13 00:24:46
240 280 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:23:18 00:24:12
241 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:23:22 00:24:18
242 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:24 00:23:33
243 1411 FIDECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:23:27 00:24:27
244 1284 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:23:30 00:24:26
245 132 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:24:31
246 1150 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki STAY ALIVE MED ZABEZPIECZENIA MEDYCZNE 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:24:32
247 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:25:09
248 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:23:38 00:24:36
249 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:23:44
250 453 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki ŁGB 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:26:18
251 107 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:40 00:23:44
252 313 KWIETNIEWSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:25:22
253 97 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:23:44 00:23:54
254 1354 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Wola Aleksandra 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:24:41
255 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:50 00:23:50
256 293 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa DSV 1990 M20 00:23:55 00:25:31
257 510 WADZIŃSKI KAMIL WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:23:56 00:25:27
258 473 RATASZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1961 M50 00:23:57 00:24:48
259 414 KLIMCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:57 00:24:49
260 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:24:47
261 1208 STACHULA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:23:58 00:26:28
262 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:24:59
263 330 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:26:38
264 1180 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa FILIA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN STARA MIŁOSNA 1979 M30 00:24:06 00:26:40
265 365 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:25:03
266 1216 BŁAZIŃSKI WITOLD Mława 1985 M30 00:24:10 00:25:47
267 312 KWIATEK KONRAD Otwock 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:25:46
268 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:24:13 00:25:46
269 1404 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:25:53
270 1071 ZIELIŃSKI MAREK warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:25:12
271 198 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:20 00:25:24
272 77 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:24 00:25:16
273 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:24:27 00:25:21
274 175 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:29 00:26:02
275 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:32 00:25:30
276 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:25:31
277 235 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:27:13
278 1292 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:25:36
279 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:24:43 00:27:14
280 1303 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:25:41
281 163 ŁUKASIAK ARKADIUSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki MIŃSKA GRUPA ROWEOWA 1966 M50 00:24:45 00:30:08
282 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:24:47 00:26:29
283 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:48 00:25:40
284 116 MAZUR ROBERT Warszawa 1968 M50 00:24:48 00:25:48
285 180 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:26:30
286 17 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:26:30
287 79 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:24:52 00:24:57
288 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:54 00:27:24
289 1276 KOPEĆ KAMIL Warszawa 1994 M20 00:24:56 00:26:33
290 436 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATLONU 1988 M30 00:24:57 00:24:57
291 1332 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:26:36
292 1262 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:27:45
293 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:59 00:26:01
294 270 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:59 00:25:10
295 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:26:05
296 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:04 00:27:39
297 384 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:04 00:27:41
298 241 ROSTEK ANDRZEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1970 M40 00:25:04 00:25:52
299 1039 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:05 00:26:10
300 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:05 00:26:08
301 1223 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:27:53
302 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:10 00:26:02
303 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:25:11 00:26:04
304 1149 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:25:12 00:27:46
305 154 ROGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:25:14 00:27:45
306 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:27:50
307 65 MATEŃKA PIOTR Warszawa FIGHT CLUB FANGA 1975 M40 00:25:18 00:26:51
308 1009 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:25:21 00:28:03
309 1045 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa EDI BIEGA 1988 M30 00:25:21 00:26:59
310 1101 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:26:15
311 275 GRZYB RYSZARD Warszawa LASY WAWERSKIE 1956 M60 00:25:23 00:26:24
312 337 RYBICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:26:24
313 475 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:25:28 00:27:58
314 496 FILIPEK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:30 00:27:08
315 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:27:05
316 1293 CIĘŻKOWSKI PAWEŁ Minsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1979 M30 00:25:32 00:27:10
317 383 LURZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:39 00:26:37
318 372 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:41 00:27:15
319 1106 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:27:19
320 445 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Józefów 1957 M60 00:25:46 00:26:47
321 75 KALUZNY MODEST Warszawa 1950 M60 00:25:46 00:26:45
322 199 ŻARCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:48 00:28:23
323 411 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:28:29
324 1401 FISZER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1991 M20 00:25:50 00:27:29
325 42 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:25:50 00:27:22
326 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:27:31
327 1343 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:25:55 00:28:39
328 1104 KONATOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1992 M20 00:25:55 00:27:33
329 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:25:55 00:27:26
330 1319 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:56 00:26:49
331 485
613*
MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:57 00:27:29
332 1395 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:25:58 00:27:34
333 141 BARGIEL WOJCIECH Warszawa 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:28:52
334 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:27:38
335 1368 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:26:05 00:28:51
336 408 DĘBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 2002 M16 00:26:06 00:27:43
337 1166 BINKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:09 00:27:47
338 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:26:10 00:28:41
339 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1977 M40 00:26:11 00:27:46
340 1194 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:26:12 00:27:45
341 502 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M40 00:26:12 00:27:50
342 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:13 00:27:45
343 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:28:57
344 461
1419*
BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna 1991 M20 00:26:15 00:27:56
345 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:21 00:27:11
346 267 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:21 00:28:08
347 1056 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:22 00:27:57
348 1192 GOLISZEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:22 00:27:19
349 396 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:24 00:27:57
350 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:29:03
351 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:26:37 00:28:11
352 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:29:30
353 471 MICHNIEWSKI TOMASZ RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1979 M30 00:26:46 00:28:24
354 1093 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M40 00:26:46 00:28:24
355 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:50 00:28:26
356 1268 WOŹNIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:26:54 00:28:27
357 1015 CISZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1978 M40 00:26:59 00:27:51
358 246 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:27:01 00:28:34
359 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:28:44
360 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:11 00:28:56
361 171 CIESIELSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:29:48
362 1264 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:27:19 00:28:58
363 1185 GAŁECKI KONRAD Jabłonna 1984 M30 00:27:24 00:29:54
364 91 SIKORSKI RADOSŁAW Ząbki 1977 M40 00:27:24 00:29:56
365 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:39 00:30:10
366 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:50 00:30:22
367 508
526*
KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:30:56
368 1073 KULA MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:53 00:29:31
369 1294 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:27:54 00:30:33
370 379 KUŚ MICHAŁ Warszawa KLUB IMPREZ NA ORIENTACJĘ STOWARZYSZE 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:30:53
371 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:28:06 00:30:52
372 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:08 00:29:11
373 323 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:10 00:29:48
374 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:10 00:30:56
375 37 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:15 00:31:05
376 425 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M40 00:28:28 00:29:21
377 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:28:34 00:31:10
378 299 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:28:34 00:31:07
379 1267 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:28:41 00:31:28
380 439 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M40 00:28:47 00:31:32
381 1011 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:48 00:30:24
382 1259 SUCHODOLSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1980 M30 00:28:49 00:29:44
383 333 LESZKOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:49 00:31:30
384 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M40 00:28:52 00:31:35
385 74 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:28:53 00:31:44
386 1171 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:31:40
387 1227 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:29:10 00:31:46
388 257 BUREK RYSZARD Warszawa UKA 1953 M60 00:29:26 00:32:06
389 327 CHRZANOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:32 00:32:21
390 314 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:29:49 00:29:52
391 1396 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:53 00:31:33
392 484 NAVARRO MANUEL warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:53 00:32:36
393 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:29:53 00:32:41
394 334 KNIAZIOŁUCKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:30:05 00:32:43
395 1358 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:30:08 00:32:44
396 1069 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:30:16 00:33:02
397 1345 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI ADRIAN Łazy 1993 M20 00:30:19 00:33:04
398 1068 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:30:20 00:32:56
399 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:30:35 00:33:25
400 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:30:36 00:33:23
401 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:31:02 00:33:53
402 1107 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:31:03 00:33:44
403 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:31:03 00:33:54
404 430 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:31:07 00:33:58
405 119 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:31:16 00:33:52
406 1197 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:31:20 00:34:00
407 70 KALETA PIOTR Warszawa FC FANGA 1970 M40 00:31:22 00:33:52
408 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1978 M40 00:31:27 00:34:15
409 276 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:31:35 00:34:26
410 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:31:44 00:34:25
411 291 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ OPALENICA 1982 M30 00:31:47 00:34:32
412 507
438*
LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:32:06 00:34:40
413 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:32:22 00:35:11
414 1080 GAŁKA MARCIN Warszawa BIMEVO 1991 M20 00:33:03 00:35:41
415 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:33:06 00:35:43
416 215 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:10 00:36:18
417 173 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:33:11 00:36:02
418 16 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:33:12 00:35:48
419 1169 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:33:21 00:34:10
420 1260 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:33:28 00:36:09
421 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:33:38 00:36:28
422 481 BANASIAK PIOTR Brwinów GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:34:58 00:37:50
423 294 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:35:01 00:37:39
424 1370 WOJTYŁA BARTOSZ Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1988 M30 00:35:17 00:38:01
425 498 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:35:19 00:38:06
426 1042 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M50 00:35:32 00:38:13
427 1163 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:35:44 00:37:26
428 191 SIEMIENIUCH ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:36:36 00:39:25
429 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:36:54 00:39:43
430 1175 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:37:42 00:40:42
431 216 HOŁDYS TYTUS Falenty Nowe 1987 M30 00:38:57 00:41:47
432 40 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:39:33 00:42:33
433 117 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:40:33 00:43:25
434 1027 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:41:14 00:44:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni