Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM/ADIDASRUNNERSWARSAW 1992 M20 00:14:45 00:14:45
2 363 DRAGAN ALEKSANDER Kielce TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1990 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
3 356 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
4 377 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:09 00:16:10
5 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
6 374 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1998 M20 00:16:37 00:16:37
7 1422 SZATECKI MAKSYMILIAN Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:46 00:16:46
8 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
9 1397 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
10 472 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Skierniewice 1991 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
11 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
12 470 DUSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1989 M20 00:17:13 00:17:15
13 266 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:17:32 00:17:34
14 423 GRELA WOJCIECH Warszawa WARTA 1991 M20 00:17:37 00:17:37
15 269 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
16 380 DZIKOWSKI MICHAL Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:18:13 00:18:16
17 1172 WOJTCZAK JAKUB Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:24 00:18:25
18 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:27 00:18:30
19 98 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
20 424 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
21 104 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:50 00:18:54
22 335 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki XTB RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:06 00:19:12
23 245 KUŹMA MARCIN Kłoczew BIEGUSIEM.PL 1997 M20 00:19:22 00:19:27
24 1323 BIAŁOBRZESKI MACIEJ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:19:28 00:19:34
25 90 SAŁEK MATEUSZ Radom ADDIAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:19:30 00:19:36
26 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
27 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:20:04 00:20:51
28 38 BEZUCH MICHAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:20:06 00:20:12
29 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:15 00:21:03
30 320 KACZMARCZYK KAMIL Rynia HERNIKTEAM 1997 M20 00:20:17 00:21:14
31 1302 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:20:30 00:20:39
32 1138 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:09 00:21:56
33 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:11 00:21:19
34 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:21:14 00:21:22
35 492
444*
DZIUMAK JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:18 00:21:28
36 1134 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:28 00:21:33
37 1110 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:21:29 00:22:23
38 415 MARCHEL SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1989 M20 00:21:38 00:22:26
39 24 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:21:42 00:21:51
40 464 SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1990 M20 00:21:48 00:22:34
41 487 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:54 00:22:00
42 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:22:04 00:22:10
43 1331 OSIAK JAKUB Puławy BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 M20 00:22:05 00:22:57
44 350 PUPIN RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:22:08 00:23:05
45 209 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY- Z PASJI DO ŻYCIA 1991 M20 00:22:15 00:23:12
46 488 KOLACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kretomino BARITOZSOSEN7 1992 M20 00:22:20 00:22:29
47 69 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:22:52 00:23:42
48 1186 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:23:05 00:24:09
49 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:23:22 00:24:18
50 293 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa DSV 1990 M20 00:23:55 00:25:31
51 510 WADZIŃSKI KAMIL WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:23:56 00:25:27
52 312 KWIATEK KONRAD Otwock 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:25:46
53 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:24:43 00:27:14
54 1276 KOPEĆ KAMIL Warszawa 1994 M20 00:24:56 00:26:33
55 154 ROGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:25:14 00:27:45
56 1401 FISZER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1991 M20 00:25:50 00:27:29
57 1343 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:25:55 00:28:39
58 1104 KONATOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1992 M20 00:25:55 00:27:33
59 1395 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:25:58 00:27:34
60 461
1419*
BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna 1991 M20 00:26:15 00:27:56
61 1192 GOLISZEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:22 00:27:19
62 1268 WOŹNIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:26:54 00:28:27
63 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:29:53 00:32:41
64 1345 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI ADRIAN Łazy 1993 M20 00:30:19 00:33:04
65 1197 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:31:20 00:34:00
66 1080 GAŁKA MARCIN Warszawa BIMEVO 1991 M20 00:33:03 00:35:41
67 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:33:38 00:36:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni