Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

21.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 469 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:15:47 00:15:47
2 207 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:16:13 00:16:14
3 162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
4 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:57 00:16:57
5 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:17:16 00:17:18
6 1393 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:17:33 00:17:33
7 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:17:37 00:17:38
8 360 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
9 381 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
10 300 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
11 277 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek MILANOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY LEKKOATLETYKI 1985 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
12 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:18:29 00:18:33
13 888 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
14 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
15 1402 MIKA TOMASZ Warszawa LABOSPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:54 00:19:00
16 139 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:18:59
17 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:24:22
18 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
19 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
20 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
21 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
22 477
432*
SKOMORUCHA PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:38
23 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:43
24 503 TRZCINSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:19:37 00:19:40
25 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:38 00:19:44
26 1381 RAK ŁUKASZ Garbatka GRUPA PANA TOLKA / #CHASEYOURDREAMS 1979 M30 00:19:45 00:20:34
27 281 SADURSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS WARSAW RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
28 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
29 170 ŚLIWIŃSKI JAN Pruszków ZWARTY 1987 M30 00:19:55 00:20:01
30 256 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
31 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:20:06
32 352 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
33 134 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:08
34 1127 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:04 00:20:10
35 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:20:04 00:20:12
36 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:14
37 271 RÓŻYC NORBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:16
38 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
39 1283 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
40 400 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa TRIZARZA TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:22 00:20:26
41 1152 SAMUL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:26 00:20:35
42 1033 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
43 1125 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:21:21
44 303 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
45 1348 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:59
46 462 PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:21:03
47 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:59 00:21:47
48 448 SKALSKI TOMASZ MROKÓW SP MROKÓW 1985 M30 00:21:00 00:21:08
49 1002 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
50 1136 LIS MAREK Warszawa PRZYSZLIŚMY POPATRZEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:07 00:21:55
51 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:21:08 00:22:00
52 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:55
53 321 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo SALOMON URSUS OUTLET 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:17
54 328 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:19
55 499 ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
56 1198 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
57 1333 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
58 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:22:18
59 1156 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:22:21
60 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
61 1188 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:22:28
62 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:35 00:24:12
63 1225 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
64 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:21:36 00:23:12
65 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:36 00:21:52
66 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:41 00:22:31
67 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:24:24
68 1326 ROKICKI SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:47 00:22:39
69 263 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:22:07
70 504 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:47
71 1241 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:59
72 1074 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:52
73 368 WIJAS ROBERT Warszawa TRAINING LAB 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:57
74 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
75 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:15 00:23:11
76 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:27
77 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
78 1336 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:23:18
79 89 HAWRYLUK JAKUB Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:22 00:23:13
80 457
1434*
WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
81 495
446*
OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:23:20
82 273 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:27:13
83 1378 MISZCZAK MACIEJ Głosków E-POINT S.A. 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:23:36
84 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:23:36
85 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:23:36
86 1391 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:23:35
87 1285 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:23:33
88 159 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:48 00:23:38
89 440 OLECHOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:22:49 00:23:45
90 362 ROZENBAUM JAKUB Warszawa SKURCZE ŁYDEK / RADYKALNE CENTRUM 1988 M30 00:22:49 00:23:44
91 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:23:47
92 189 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:54 00:23:42
93 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:23:46
94 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:55 00:24:03
95 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:23:04 00:25:33
96 1196 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:24:05
97 1191 CHWEDCZUK ROBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:06 00:24:05
98 280 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:23:18 00:24:12
99 1411 FIDECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:23:27 00:24:27
100 1150 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki STAY ALIVE MED ZABEZPIECZENIA MEDYCZNE 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:24:32
101 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:25:09
102 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:23:38 00:24:36
103 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:23:44
104 107 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:40 00:23:44
105 313 KWIETNIEWSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:25:22
106 1354 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Wola Aleksandra 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:24:41
107 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:50 00:23:50
108 414 KLIMCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:57 00:24:49
109 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:24:47
110 1208 STACHULA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:23:58 00:26:28
111 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:24:59
112 330 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:26:38
113 1180 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa FILIA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN STARA MIŁOSNA 1979 M30 00:24:06 00:26:40
114 365 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:25:03
115 1216 BŁAZIŃSKI WITOLD Mława 1985 M30 00:24:10 00:25:47
116 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:24:13 00:25:46
117 1404 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:25:53
118 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:24:27 00:25:21
119 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:25:31
120 235 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:27:13
121 1292 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:25:36
122 180 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:26:30
123 17 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:26:30
124 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:54 00:27:24
125 436 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATLONU 1988 M30 00:24:57 00:24:57
126 1332 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:26:36
127 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:59 00:26:01
128 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:26:05
129 1223 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:27:53
130 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:27:50
131 1045 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa EDI BIEGA 1988 M30 00:25:21 00:26:59
132 1101 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:26:15
133 496 FILIPEK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:30 00:27:08
134 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:27:05
135 1293 CIĘŻKOWSKI PAWEŁ Minsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1979 M30 00:25:32 00:27:10
136 383 LURZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:39 00:26:37
137 372 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:41 00:27:15
138 1106 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:27:19
139 411 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:28:29
140 42 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:25:50 00:27:22
141 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:27:31
142 1319 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:56 00:26:49
143 485
613*
MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:57 00:27:29
144 1166 BINKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:09 00:27:47
145 1194 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:26:12 00:27:45
146 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:28:57
147 267 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:21 00:28:08
148 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:29:03
149 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:26:37 00:28:11
150 471 MICHNIEWSKI TOMASZ RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1979 M30 00:26:46 00:28:24
151 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:50 00:28:26
152 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:28:44
153 1185 GAŁECKI KONRAD Jabłonna 1984 M30 00:27:24 00:29:54
154 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:39 00:30:10
155 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:50 00:30:22
156 508
526*
KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:30:56
157 379 KUŚ MICHAŁ Warszawa KLUB IMPREZ NA ORIENTACJĘ STOWARZYSZE 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:30:53
158 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:08 00:29:11
159 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:10 00:30:56
160 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:28:34 00:31:10
161 299 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:28:34 00:31:07
162 1011 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:48 00:30:24
163 1259 SUCHODOLSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1980 M30 00:28:49 00:29:44
164 1171 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:31:40
165 1227 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:29:10 00:31:46
166 327 CHRZANOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:32 00:32:21
167 484 NAVARRO MANUEL warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:53 00:32:36
168 334 KNIAZIOŁUCKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:30:05 00:32:43
169 1069 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:30:16 00:33:02
170 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:30:35 00:33:25
171 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:30:36 00:33:23
172 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:31:02 00:33:53
173 430 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:31:07 00:33:58
174 276 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:31:35 00:34:26
175 291 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ OPALENICA 1982 M30 00:31:47 00:34:32
176 507
438*
LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:32:06 00:34:40
177 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:32:22 00:35:11
178 1370 WOJTYŁA BARTOSZ Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1988 M30 00:35:17 00:38:01
179 216 HOŁDYS TYTUS Falenty Nowe 1987 M30 00:38:57 00:41:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni