z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

01.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 277 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGACZA.PL 1960 M50 00:19:43 00:19:46
2 75 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:57 00:20:00
3 407 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:20:46 00:20:48
4 415 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 00:21:37 00:21:43
5 1045 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:21:46 00:21:46
6 1007 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M50 00:22:17 00:22:23
7 124 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1961 M50 00:22:22 00:22:29
8 1154 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn KOK OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:22:27 00:22:34
9 1048 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1968 M50 00:22:33 00:22:38
10 62 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:22:59 00:23:09
11 26 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 00:23:01 00:23:05
12 87 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:23:12 00:23:19
13 1186 TARASIEWICZ IRENEUSZ Wójtowo 1959 M50 00:23:12 00:23:18
14 248 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M50 00:23:35 00:23:44
15 238 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn KRISSCOACHING.PL 1959 M50 00:23:39 00:23:44
16 74 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1964 M50 00:23:45 00:23:54
17 257 OPALIŃSKI TOMASZ Ostróda 1967 M50 00:23:58 00:24:09
18 310 SOWIŃSKI BOGDAN Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:24:50 00:24:58
19 428 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M50 00:25:05 00:25:12
20 170 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:25:20 00:25:27
21 1060 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1961 M50 00:26:08 00:26:21
22 157 RYDZANOWSKI TOMASZ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA EGGER 1966 M50 00:26:30 00:26:47
23 1027 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1965 M50 00:26:50 00:27:11
24 380 GRYCKO JAN OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:27:02 00:27:22
25 314 SKRZETUSKI JAN Olsztyn 1966 M50 00:27:05 00:27:12
26 1084 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:27:13 00:27:31
27 381 POŁOWIANIUK JAN Barczewo DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TRAM 1964 M50 00:27:16 00:27:42
28 1079 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:27:19 00:27:40
29 1143 GÓRKA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:30:35 00:31:05
30 57 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:34:12 00:34:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni